Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
1 480 409 4753
Current Registration Time
12:14:18 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results

Series Standings: 2014 Test Series

Men's Cat. 1 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1REEDYKyleJetset RacingMesaAZ0.00330.00
2FROSTJefferyUnattachedScottsdaleAZ0.00430.00
3CONNORSMattUnattachedScottsdaleAZ0.00620.00
4RIQUELMEVictorTrek Bicycles of TucsonTucsonAZ0.00720.00
5THOMASNickTREK CXCPhoenixAZ0.00820.00
6GROSSSamHarmony Systems Pro CyclingCave CreekAZ0.00830.00

Men's Cat. 2 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1Unattached0.00
2NAEFDanielUnattachedTucsonAZ0.00360.00
3MCNAMEESteveLe Scomparse Cycling TeamCave CreekAZ0.00380.00
4DRISCOLLAlexUS Military Endurance SportsSierra vistaAZ0.00610.00
5ARNOLDScottAthlete Octane RacingPhoenixAZ0.00730.00
6CASTROMichaelVR7/North Valley BicyclesPhoenixAZ0.00740.00

Men's Cat. 3 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1MCNULTYBrandonUnattachedPhoenixAZ18.00118.00
2CHRISTENSENJoshCarlos O'Briens RacingPhoenixAZ0.00510.00
3ZAMORACarlosSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00530.00
4HEIHNJoshuaMomentum RacingPhoenixAZ0.00540.00
5MILLERRyanUnattachedOro ValleyAZ0.00850.00
6POSTRileyJetset RacingMesaAZ0.00320.00
7KEENERJoshTeam Santini USAFlagstaffAZ0.00870.00
8JOHNSTONJoshuaUnattachedTucsonAZ0.00340.00
9BROWNJaycenUnattachedMesaAZ0.00880.00
10BIBBEYMarkCranky CrossChandlerAZ0.00390.00
11JORDONTerryPay'N'Take FlagstaffFlagstaffAZ0.00890.00
12BAKERReidUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00400.00
13HALLJasonCarlos O'Briens RacingGilbertAZ0.00450.00
14BAYLORJeffUnattachedScottsdaleAZ0.00470.00
15COATSJoseph20/20 FuelChandlerAZ0.00480.00

Men's Cat. 4 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1DAVISThomasCranky CrossNew RiverAZ0.00640.00
2CARDWELLTommyUnattachedFlagstaffAZ0.00420.00
3KOURYE PaulSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00670.00
4ATKINSONAdamBicycle Ranch RacingScottsdaleAZ0.00440.00
5SCHAUERBrianTeam Army-USACChandlerAZ0.00680.00
6GIBBSSteveSan Tan RacingTucsonAZ0.00490.00
7ACKLEYJeffreyUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00700.00
8WOODROFFERyanFlat Tire Bike ShopCave CreekAZ0.00110.00
9COLEYDanSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00500.00
10FESSELDarrynCranky CrossPhoenixAZ0.00710.00
11PENNJimAthlete Octane RacingGoodyearAZ0.00150.00
12KELLERAndrewUniversity of ArizonaTucsonAZ0.00520.00
13PARMENTIERBillTwo Wheel Jones RacingGilbertAZ0.00770.00
14BANTAStephenLandis/TrekTempeAZ0.00160.00
15NELSONPaulUnattachedAnthemAZ0.00550.00
16WOODROFFERichardFlat Tire Bike ShopCave CreekAZ0.00170.00
17LEEWilsonUnattachedTempeAZ0.00560.00
18GONZALEZLuisSuperissimoScottsdaleAZ0.00220.00
19CUMMENSKaolinFlat Tire Bike ShopCave CreekAZ0.00570.00
20AGARDaleSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00240.00
21ANDERSONAshleyUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00580.00
22GREIFDavidSabino Cycles RacingTucsonAZ0.00370.00
23STRAUSSJoshuaUnattachedTucsonAZ0.00590.00
24VAHJENBryanBicycle Ranch RacingScottsdaleAZ0.00410.00

Men's Cat. 5 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1PEDONEStephenUnattachedTucsonAZ15.00215.00
2CARLSONSteveReboot Bike FittingQueen CreekAZ10.50410.50
3BENGTSONBrendanAthlete Octane RacingAnthemAZ9.0059.00
4ALGERThomCranky CrossSan Tan ValleyAZ7.5067.50
5HAMBERLINAlanJetset RacingGilbertAZ6.0076.00
6MARINELLAZachTribe MultisportChandlerAZ4.5084.50
7MURPHYPatrickUnattachedMacombIL3.0093.00
8STEADMANAlexState Bicycle CoMesaAZ1.50101.50
9JACKSONAlanUnattachedQueen CreekAZ0.00630.00
10SHERWOODKadenUnattachedQueen CreekAZ0.00120.00
11SANTANARicardoCranky CrossGilbertAZ0.00650.00
12HARDINGBryanUnattachedTempeAZ0.00130.00
13POSTEvanUnattachedMesaAZ0.00750.00
14WILSONNickThe Velo Ambassador TeamMesaAZ0.00140.00
15JOHNSONPriceUnattachedMesaAZ0.00760.00
16BOHLENDERTanner Strada Racing ClubScottsdaleAZ0.00180.00
17SUAREZJasonTeam WindedAnthemAZ0.00780.00
18ULERYToddTribe MultisportFountain HillsAZ0.00190.00
19STEEBTylerTeam PizzaTucsonAZ0.00790.00
20LANDRYStanMORE Foundation Cycling TeamPhoenixAZ0.00200.00
21LOPEZFelixUnattachedMesaAZ0.00800.00
22JONESTravisTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00230.00
23WAVERLEYThomasUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00810.00
24LOFRUSCIOChrisTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00260.00
25CAMORIANOJohnTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00860.00
26KINSFATHERZachary UnattachedMesaAZ0.00460.00
27RYERSONMartySuperissimoGilbertAZ0.00600.00

N/A x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1RASMUSSENWestonCZ RacingPhoenixAZ0.00310.00

Women's Cat. 2 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1FARAGOKatherineGlobal Bikes Racing/SpecializedMesaAZ0.00690.00

Women's Cat. 3 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1LUCIEKimberlyUnattachedTucsonAZ12.00312.00
2CAMORIANOJenniferTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00210.00
3ALTERMANAllisonUnattachedKailua-KonaAZ0.00290.00

Women's Cat. 4 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1HUNTERJordan Two Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00250.00
2JOHNSONKimTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00270.00
3AYRESRebekahUnattachedTempeAZ0.00280.00
4DAVISAmandaAZ Women RacingPhoenixAZ0.00300.00
5WOOLGARKaraAZ Women RacingTempeAZ0.00660.00
6HUGHESGailAZ Women RacingFlagstaffAZ0.00840.00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP