Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
1 480 409 4753
Current Registration Time
06:55:11 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results

Series Standings: 2014 Test Series

Men's Cat. 1 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1REEDYKyleJetset RacingMesaAZ0.00330.00
2FROSTJefferyUnattachedScottsdaleAZ0.00430.00
3CONNORSMattUnattachedScottsdaleAZ0.00620.00
4RIQUELMEVictorTrek Bicycles of TucsonTucsonAZ0.00720.00
5THOMASNickTREK CXCPhoenixAZ0.00820.00
6GROSSSamHarmony Systems Pro CyclingCave CreekAZ0.00830.00

Men's Cat. 2 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1Unattached0.00
2NAEFDanielUnattachedTucsonAZ0.00360.00
3MCNAMEESteveLe Scomparse Cycling TeamCave CreekAZ0.00380.00
4DRISCOLLAlexUS Military Endurance SportsSierra vistaAZ0.00610.00
5ARNOLDScottAthlete Octane RacingPhoenixAZ0.00730.00
6CASTROMichaelVR7/North Valley BicyclesPhoenixAZ0.00740.00

Men's Cat. 3 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1MCNULTYBrandonUnattachedPhoenixAZ18.00118.00
2COATSJoseph20/20 FuelChandlerAZ0.00480.00
3CHRISTENSENJoshCarlos O'Briens RacingPhoenixAZ0.00510.00
4ZAMORACarlosSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00530.00
5HEIHNJoshuaMomentum RacingPhoenixAZ0.00540.00
6MILLERRyanUnattachedOro ValleyAZ0.00850.00
7POSTRileyJetset RacingMesaAZ0.00320.00
8KEENERJoshTeam Santini USAFlagstaffAZ0.00870.00
9JOHNSTONJoshuaUnattachedTucsonAZ0.00340.00
10BROWNJaycenUnattachedMesaAZ0.00880.00
11BIBBEYMarkCranky CrossChandlerAZ0.00390.00
12JORDONTerryExhale BikesFlagstaffAZ0.00890.00
13BAKERReidUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00400.00
14HALLJasonCarlos O'Briens RacingGilbertAZ0.00450.00
15BAYLORJeffUnattachedScottsdaleAZ0.00470.00

Men's Cat. 4 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1VAHJENBryanBicycle Ranch RacingScottsdaleAZ0.00410.00
2DAVISThomasCranky CrossNew RiverAZ0.00640.00
3CARDWELLTommyUnattachedFlagstaffAZ0.00420.00
4KOURYE PaulSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00670.00
5ATKINSONAdamBicycle Ranch RacingScottsdaleAZ0.00440.00
6SCHAUERBrianTeam Army-USACChandlerAZ0.00680.00
7GIBBSSteveSan Tan RacingTucsonAZ0.00490.00
8ACKLEYJeffreyUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00700.00
9WOODROFFERyanFlat Tire Bike ShopCave CreekAZ0.00110.00
10COLEYDanSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00500.00
11FESSELDarrynCranky CrossPhoenixAZ0.00710.00
12PENNJimAthlete Octane RacingGoodyearAZ0.00150.00
13KELLERAndrewUniversity of ArizonaTucsonAZ0.00520.00
14PARMENTIERBillTwo Wheel Jones RacingGilbertAZ0.00770.00
15BANTAStephenLandis/TrekTempeAZ0.00160.00
16NELSONPaulUnattachedAnthemAZ0.00550.00
17WOODROFFERichardFlat Tire Bike ShopCave CreekAZ0.00170.00
18LEEWilsonUnattachedTempeAZ0.00560.00
19GONZALEZLuisSuperissimoScottsdaleAZ0.00220.00
20CUMMENSKaolinFlat Tire Bike ShopCave CreekAZ0.00570.00
21AGARDaleSan Tan RacingPhoenixAZ0.00240.00
22ANDERSONAshleyUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00580.00
23GREIFDavidSabino Cycles RacingTucsonAZ0.00370.00
24STRAUSSJoshuaUnattachedTucsonAZ0.00590.00

Men's Cat. 5 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1PEDONEStephenUnattachedTucsonAZ15.00215.00
2CARLSONSteveReboot Bike FittingQueen CreekAZ10.50410.50
3BENGTSONBrendanAthlete Octane RacingAnthemAZ9.0059.00
4ALGERThomAthlete Octane RacingSan Tan ValleyAZ7.5067.50
5HAMBERLINAlanJetset RacingGilbertAZ6.0076.00
6MARINELLAZachTribe MultisportChandlerAZ4.5084.50
7MURPHYPatrickUnattachedMacombIL3.0093.00
8STEADMANAlexState Bicycle CoMesaAZ1.50101.50
9JACKSONAlanUnattachedQueen CreekAZ0.00630.00
10SHERWOODKadenUnattachedQueen CreekAZ0.00120.00
11SANTANARicardoCranky CrossGilbertAZ0.00650.00
12HARDINGBryanUnattachedTempeAZ0.00130.00
13POSTEvanUnattachedMesaAZ0.00750.00
14WILSONNickThe Velo Ambassador TeamMesaAZ0.00140.00
15JOHNSONPriceUnattachedMesaAZ0.00760.00
16BOHLENDERTanner Strada Racing ClubScottsdaleAZ0.00180.00
17SUAREZJasonTeam WindedAnthemAZ0.00780.00
18ULERYToddTribe MultisportFountain HillsAZ0.00190.00
19STEEBTylerTeam PizzaTucsonAZ0.00790.00
20LANDRYStanMORE Foundation Cycling TeamPhoenixAZ0.00200.00
21LOPEZFelixUnattachedMesaAZ0.00800.00
22JONESTravisTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00230.00
23WAVERLEYThomasUnattachedPhoenixAZ0.00810.00
24LOFRUSCIOChrisTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00260.00
25CAMORIANOJohnTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00860.00
26KINSFATHERZachary UnattachedMesaAZ0.00460.00
27RYERSONMartySuperissimoGilbertAZ0.00600.00

N/A x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1RASMUSSENWestonCZ RacingPhoenixAZ0.00310.00

Women's Cat. 2 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1FARAGOKatherineGlobal Bikes Racing/SpecializedMesaAZ0.00690.00

Women's Cat. 3 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1LUCIEKimberlyUnattachedTucsonAZ12.00312.00
2CAMORIANOJenniferTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00210.00
3ALTERMANAllisonUnattachedKailua-KonaAZ0.00290.00

Women's Cat. 4 x1.50 Pts x1.50 Pts
RankLast nameFirst NameClib/TeamCityStateTotal Points #1 - Besh-BA-Gowah Indian Ruins, Globe#2 - Flagstaff
RankPtsRankPts
1HUNTERJordan Two Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00250.00
2JOHNSONKimTwo Wheel Jones RacingMesaAZ0.00270.00
3AYRESRebekahUnattachedTempeAZ0.00280.00
4DAVISAmandaAZ Women RacingPhoenixAZ0.00300.00
5WOOLGARKaraAZ Women RacingTempeAZ0.00660.00
6HUGHESGailAZ Women RacingFlagstaffAZ0.00840.00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP