Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
02:09:36 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

UA Grand Prix

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1272BLAIS Jacob591048University of ArizonaB19AZ00:00:00
2273KRAFFT Ethan575660University of ArizonaM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3271SCHARF Harris570660University of ArizonaC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4274MCKINNEY James 591651Arizona State University CyclingC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5276STEPP Quentin591073University of ArizonaC19MO00:00:00@00:00:00
6290LUAN Kaiwen524210University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS275AGNEW Quinn454007UnattachedM18AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1451DIMAMBRO Enrico1-DayUnattachedM515AZ00:00:00
2453CHARRETTE Kalden1-DayUnattachedM415CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3438SOLIS Leo548595El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4460PALUDA Thomas571305El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5459RASMUSSEN Thorsten550062El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6437RAMOS Estevan548576El Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7233JAMES Caden548575El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS452BRADSHAW Zeke571306El Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ
DNS454WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ
DNS455ADAMS Izaac547059El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ
DNS458CLARK Oliver547061El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1291BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaB27AZ00:00:00
2299GRACE Alyssa 571420University of ArizonaB31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1191O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00
2193LEJEUNE Cecile569999Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3199HOGLUND Shelby395508University of ArizonaA27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF192GARCIA Fabiola591026University of ArizonaA21CA

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1189SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00
2190SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaB22MA00:00:00@00:00:00
3183SEGUIN Steven584430Rocky Mountain University of Health ProfessionsD31CO00:00:00@00:00:00
4184WYATT Samuel571336University of ArizonaB29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF181MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB27AZ

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
196HARTZ Finnley581409University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00
297BRYFOGLE Adam394102University of ArizonaA27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
392DIMATTIO Collin472411University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
495SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingA29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
599IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS91BERGER Marcel361664New Mexico State UniversityA39NM

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1316LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM158AZ00:00:00
2278BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3318HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4311FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5306BOWMASTER Tom196028Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6308CLAPPER Gerry223515Project FlemingM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7325RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS312DUDZIK Daniel310761UnattachedM456CT

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1355BOYNTON Brock264070Bicycle Ranch RacingM438AZ00:00:00
2235ANDERSON Peter391525Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3352VELASCO Bern590792Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4327LARGE Brad438971UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5342WALTER Kenneth570912Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6351NARDI Patrick1-DayUnattachedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7329HOOPER Bjorn1-DayUnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8330DOOLEY Brett554178UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9328BROOKS Koabi337348Natural Grocers Cycling TeamM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10350HIEBEL Darren573562MMR / Shadetree BikesM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11354PERTILE Michael1-DayTucson Masters CyclingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS348YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM544AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1335SMITH Roland33040UnattachedM367CO00:00:00
2340JOLIVET Michael1-DayLe Scomparse Cycling TeamM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3320STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM569AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1380FUERTES Lucien420173Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM445AZ00:00:00
2379DUDZIK Daniel310761UnattachedM456CT00:00:00@00:00:00
3377THOMPSON Richard573272Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4277SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5364CANFIELD Kirk551980UnattachedM450WA00:00:00@00:00:00
6367ENIKOV Eniko1-DayUnattachedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS234MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM452AZ
DNS378EDINGTON Alan493873Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM452TN

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1706CULLINEY Reece571304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00
2704WALKER Daniel571300El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3701HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4705BIEDERMAN Axel571297El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5703RAMOS Leonardo591876El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6708VILLANUEVA Michael591448Thrive Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS707SEMONSKY Elliot571301El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1771CLARK Simon591902El Grupo Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00
2770HEMBREE Daniel496422Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1732IBARRA Emilia1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1478LEMKE Kate472807Tolero RacingW435AZ00:00:00
2418SHYMSKE Sarah1-DayUnattachedW529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3480BRUGGINK Stephanie544543Sabino Cycles RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4469YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF464GRACE Alyssa 571420DEAN Factory RacingW531AZ
DNS461VOLLMANN Jennifer1-DayUnattachedM537AZ
DNS479JACKSON Veronica591861University of ArizonaW522AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1450EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM345AZ00:00:00
2446HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3410MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM249MN00:00:00@00:00:00
4403MARTIN Jeff380348Groove Subaru Excel SportsM354CO00:00:00@00:00:00
5408BENNETT Danny49417Landis/TrekM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6470MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7412EBENROTH Joe246607Bicycle Haus RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
862LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM158AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
963HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10407WEBSTER James83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11404LIEURANCE Thom364433Groove Subaru Excel SportsM35400:00:00@00:00:00
12444BORSKI stephen1-DayUnattachedM252TX00:00:00@00:00:00
13449RICH Derek307417Landis/TrekM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF443HETFIELD Steven255211UnattachedM350AZ
DNS445RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM256AZ
DNS447FORBES Brian83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM148AZ

Kids Both N/A 1-12 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS791ADAMS Izzie547059El Grupo Youth CyclingW316AZ
DNS792YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW418AZ
DNS793WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW317AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1381BERGER Jane164775Cyclefit Solutions RacingW353AZ00:00:00
2384HYSJULIEN Tracey 563832Tolero RacingW554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3399ELLIS Nancy59854Saguaro VeloW255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1394BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW340AZ00:00:00
2395HEISDORFFER Trish221749Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieW257CO00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1481JACKSON Veronica591861University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1210VELASCO Bern590792Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM442AZ00:00:00
2212SCHLAEFER Jesse551890UnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3204CRISTOFORI Benjamin502980UnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4215LARGE Brad438971UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5245BLAIS Jacob591048University of ArizonaM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6239GILER Oscar591505UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7240ORLOWSKI Dan571578Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8201SMITH Matt569504UnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9203THOMPSON Richard573272Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10758PALUDA Thomas571305El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11762SOLIS Leo548595El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12756CULLINEY Reece571304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13761RASMUSSEN Thorsten550062El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14244NARDI Patrick1-DayUnattachedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15243HOOPER Bjorn1-DayUnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16753BIEDERMAN Axel571297El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17757JAMES Caden548575El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18760RAMOS Leonardo591876El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19755CLARK Simon591902El Grupo Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20213GIBBS Steve416248UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21249BREE Dennis572688MMR / Shadetree BikesM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22763WALKER Daniel571300El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23242DOOLEY Brett554178UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24238SCHIERMAN wesley591509UnattachedM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25754BRADSHAW Zeke571306El Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26237BROOKS Koabi337348Natural Grocers Cycling TeamM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27236BOUBION Arturo571878Christian Cycling TucsonM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28250YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF248ADRAGNA Joe572932UnattachedM529XX
DNS247SCHARF Harris570660UnattachedM520AZ
DNS246HIEBEL Darren573562MMR / Shadetree BikesM539AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1262YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW418AZ00:00:00
2265BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3261WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4263RICH Annie557763 Landis/TrekW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5264HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6270BRUGGINK Stephanie544543Sabino Cycles RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1142CONGER David534541Kryki SportsM323ID00:00:00
2152EBY James571231Landis/TrekM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3151LUNDY Houston1-DayUnattachedM330KY00:00:00@00:00:00
4149WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5194ADAMS Izaac547059El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6106DRAGOMIROV Vladislav 572814COS RacingM338CO00:00:00@00:00:00
7102GAGNON PatrickIntlUnattachedM428XX00:00:00@00:00:00
8135BAIRD Sean236479UnattachedM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9129FUERTES Lucien420173Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10134ARSEO Austin419908UnattachedM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11159SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12116DOLAN Bill1-DayChristian Cycling TucsonM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13147MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14117MURPHY Kendrick549597Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15105PETRUSKA Zachary587555Dynamix DevoM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16153STANKIEWICZ Krystian522300Tolero RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17146ANDERSON Peter391525Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18156SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19141HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20157WYATT Samuel571336University of ArizonaM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF150BOYNTON Brock264070Bicycle Ranch RacingM438AZ
DNF148CLARK Oliver547061El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ
DNF145HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM350AZ
DNS101EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson p/b Tucson ER & HospitalM345AZ
DNS107VLAD Peter422490Team PizzaM333AZ
DNF137RIDOLPHI Ryan521567UnattachedM434AZ
DNS160WALTER Kenneth570912Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM438AZ
DNS144SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaM422MA
DNS155DIMATTIO Collin472411Landis/TrekM320AZ
DNS143EDINGTON Alan493873Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM452TN
DNS104RICH Derek307417Landis/TrekM349AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1161CONYERS CaitlinUCIUnattachedW131XX00:00:00
2174LEJEUNE Cecile569999Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3163HENRY Meghan550289UnattachedW328WA00:00:00@00:00:00
4165LARSEN Sophia556300Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5173WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6172QUIJADA Jennifer414481State Bicycle CoW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF170MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW227AZ
DNF180O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaW221AZ
DNS171REDMAN Paige522305Sabino Cycles RacingW232AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
161RICCITELLO Matthew487306LUX/Specialized by CynergyM218AZ00:00:00
251HOPKINS Kaden526255Fort Lewis CollegeM120CO00:00:00@00:00:00
367OVERSON Ethan494479Gateway TrekM120AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
49SWENSON Keegan282247UnattachedM126UT00:00:00@00:00:00
54SIMMONS Colby1-DayLUX/Specialized by CynergyM217CO00:00:00@00:00:00
659CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
760BACA Tony 331782Aminorip Factory RacingM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
844ROMERO Victor1-DayNorsonM126XX00:00:00@00:00:00
932ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
103BARVILLE Caleb534613UnattachedM119AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1119LAMBERT alexandre523947UnattachedM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1287SCHAEFER Stephen548635Bicycle Haus RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1318KETTERHAGEN Robby337506UnattachedM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1449MEULLENET Samuel440912DEAN Factory RacingM220AR00:00:00@00:00:00
1558CONGER David534541Kryki SportsM323ID00:00:00@00:00:00
1653SCHLOSSER Noah394749Fort Lewis CollegeM121CO00:00:00@00:00:00
177MARLEAU JulienUCIUnattachedM225XX00:00:00@00:00:00
1830TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1986VLAD Peter422490Team PizzaM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2043FIGUEROA Alonso1-DayNorsonM321XX00:00:00@00:00:00
2150GYETVAN Kobi460244Fort Lewis CollegeM122CO00:00:00@00:00:00
2264ADAMS Izaac547059El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2384BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2488WATTS Joshua493861Team PizzaM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2546ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2652RIESS Sam459076Fort Lewis CollegeM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2789BOHM Matt249934UnattachedM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2854VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2985DUMONT Elliot220038O2 Modern FitnessM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3090PEARCE Eric27519UnattachedM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3166WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF36RINDERKNECHT Josh350346UnattachedM322AZ
DNF8SIMONDS Grant475434UnattachedM223UT
DNF57FRONER Axel1-DayUnattachedM119XX
DNF65AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM218AZ
DNS2RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM256AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP