Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:24:56 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Hungry Dog Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Wn C 18+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1439FISH Owen546768UnattachedM512AZ00:00:00
DNS428JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM515AZ

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1434LEMKE Kate472807Tolero RacingW434AZ00:00:00
2435BUEGHLY Melody1-DayProject FlemingW552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3436ORNER Keri1-DayProject FlemingW543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4433GRACE Alyssa 571420Tolero RacingW530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1438EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00
2437FACEMIRE Zachary1-DayUnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3426HERRINGTON Peter1-DayUnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF427PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1425LARSEN Sophia556300DEAN Factory RacingW324AZ00:00:00
2423BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1495O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW220AZ00:00:00
2494HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW220CA00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1484MULLIGAN Ian573166Carlos O'Briens RacingM529AZ00:00:00
2477JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3499SMITH Calvin574228UnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4500HURSH Charles379633Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5496TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6489BARNETT Shaun517494Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7483SEBESTYEN Kyle1-DayUnattachedM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8481BUEGHLY Randy496410Project FlemingM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9490ADRAGNA Joe572932University of ArizonaM528XX00:00:00@00:00:00
10498CUMMINGS Cedric1-DayUnattachedM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11486WYATT Samuel571336University of ArizonaM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12497RICHARDSON Errick1-DayUnattachedM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13479BROWN Andrew1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14480YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15478SCHARF Harris570660UnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF487PIERCY James1-DayUnattachedM539AZ
DNF485ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545UnattachedM523AZ
DNS488DOSHI Parth540710UnattachedM521NY
DNF482HURST-WICKER Karl1-DayUnattachedM542AZ
DNF476LEE Steve524513UnattachedM426NY

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1492BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUniversity of ArizonaW526AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1342SARACENI Christine131390Project FlemingW145AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1295CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM262AZ00:00:00
2296WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3444LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM157AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4298HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5300PENNEY Jeff403108Core Cycling TeamM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6294LUCAS Rene57849Core Cycling TeamM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7299FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8297BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF445MATCHETT Danny202573Project FlemingM262AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1652DOUGLAS Chad550568Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00
2648ARSEO Austin419908AggressM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3503SMITH Allan546069Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4643ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5645EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6431KINGSLEY Karst545162Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7649PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8644SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9651BAIRD Sean236479Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10653VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11655MURPHY Kendrick549597Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12642BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13650DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14640DOYLE Aidan540588UnattachedM522NY00:00:00@00:00:00
15430GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16416GUDINAS Garlen422241Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17432HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18414MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19656RICHARD Andrew547631Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS647KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM428AZ
DNF641JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM515AZ
DNF646STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM446AZ
DNF654SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM452AZ

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1338DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00
2337SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3336PLANTE Kenneth554098University of ArizonaM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4339MALEY Tim521857Sabino Cycles RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5335LI Vincent522477Donkey LabelM420CA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS334JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM422AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1372DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00
2350MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM248MN00:00:00@00:00:00
3343IBANEZ Stephen472730UnattachedM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4347PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5475FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6371GREEN Tj514334Toro PerformanceM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7376MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8474LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM157AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9375HOLBROOK Jim247766Project FlemingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10348HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11346JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12374KRAMER James54748Project FlemingM151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS349JEFFREY Aaron228961Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM346CO
DNS373CLAPPER Gerry223515Project FlemingM358AZ
DNF344BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM449AZ
DNF406JOHNSON Scott1-DayCore Cycling TeamM451AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1196O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW220AZ00:00:00
2197LARSEN Sophia556300DEAN Factory RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3195LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4199MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5198DALSING Hannah460576Donkey LabelW327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF200QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW225AZ

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1239DOYLE Aidan540588UnattachedM522NY00:00:00
2234WYATT Samuel571336University of ArizonaM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3235BRADY Brian550168UnattachedM520IL00:00:00@00:00:00
4238DOSHI Parth540710UnattachedM521NY00:00:00@00:00:00
5236LEE Steve524513UnattachedM426NY00:00:00@00:00:00
6233SCHARF Harris570660UnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF232ADRAGNA Joe548923University of ArizonaM528XX

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1241LUPIEN Joseph570644UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00
2260OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3214EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4226ARSEO Austin419908AggressM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5259GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6245DOUGLAS Chad550568Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7216KINGSLEY Karst545162Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8244BAIRD Sean236479Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9217SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10266MURPHY Kendrick549597Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11291HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12215ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13240MULLIGAN Ian573166Carlos O'Briens RacingM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14255GREEN Tj514334Toro PerformanceM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15242PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16175GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17256VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18220LI Vincent522477Donkey LabelM420CA00:00:00@00:00:00
19225SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20218CLARK Will537576UnattachedM524IN00:00:00@00:00:00
21268BARNETT Shaun517494Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22243DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23293PLANTE Kenneth554098University of ArizonaM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24265OLSON Chad287159Team WindedM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25246BYRNES Reed1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26290BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27282STEPCHUK Justin545760UnattachedM426CO00:00:00@00:00:00
28277DIMATTIO Collin472411UnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29247FRITZ Andrew566956Bicycle Haus RacingM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30221SEBESTYEN Kyle1-DayUnattachedM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31284GUDINAS Garlen422241Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32270SMITH Calvin574228UnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF264TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM443AZ
DNF267RICHARD Andrew547631Donkey LabelM431AZ
DNF219BUEGHLY Randy496410Project FlemingM552AZ
DNF237KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM428AZ

Men Cat. 3 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
182FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00
265QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
381THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
480RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
567ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
668VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
764MEULLENET Samuel1-dayUnattachedM319AR00:00:00@00:00:00
872PHILIP Jeevan525328The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
973MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1071HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1170BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1266MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1369RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS99QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW225AZ

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1452IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM131AZ00:00:00
2453MERGEN Andrew516986UnattachedM321MN00:00:00@00:00:00
3449CESARIO Marcello305555CS VeloM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS450BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM126AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1413DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00
2415FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3473MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM248MN00:00:00@00:00:00
4412LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5408PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6410PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7405GREEN Tj514334Toro PerformanceM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8417STANKIEWICZ Krystian522300Tolero RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9409HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10471HAMPTON Arron 304940UnattachedM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11407IBANEZ Stephen472730UnattachedM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12472JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS411BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM342AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1172QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ00:00:00
2183LUPIEN Joseph570644UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3186PHILIP Jeevan525328The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4176EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5173MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6171DOYLE Aidan540588UnattachedM522NY00:00:00@00:00:00
7184HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8178VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9182KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10189STEPCHUK Justin545760UnattachedM426CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11179SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12180BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13181STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF63BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM416AZ
DNF185DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ
DNF62HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM431AZ
DNF190STANKIEWICZ Krystian522300Tolero RacingM342AZ
DNS174ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM336AZ
DNS187HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM444AZ
DNS188FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1464CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM262AZ00:00:00
2465BIXBY David125651Landis/TrekM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3466PENNEY Jeff403108Core Cycling TeamM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4467BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1468KRAMER James54748Project FlemingM151AZ00:00:00
2448FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3451MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4333DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5442LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6446KROEMER Kurt200910Project FlemingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7469HOLBROOK Jim247766Project FlemingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS447EBENROTH Joe246607Bicycle Haus RacingM251AZ
DNS460CLAPPER Gerry223515Project FlemingM358AZ
DNS470JULIEN David220722DEAN Factory RacingM250AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1107SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM129MN00:00:00
2157ELLIOT Lewis57576CZ RacingM139MT00:00:00@00:00:00
3102WORLEY JoseIntlStone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM127XX00:00:00@00:00:00
4103BEHM Peter342680Fort Lewis CollegeM325CO00:00:00@00:00:00
5156CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Haus RacingM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6193THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7166FORBES Brian83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8169SALOMON DavidIntlStone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM139XX00:00:00@00:00:00
9151GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10160MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM248MN00:00:00@00:00:00
11117WOODBURNE James236370Landis/TrekM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12104REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13147KETTERHAGEN Robby337506UnattachedM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14168STREIT Craig197252Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15163MERGEN Andrew516986UnattachedM321MN00:00:00@00:00:00
16194TAYLOR Cam458330Jetset RacingM236AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17191SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18164SIMONDS grant475434DEAN Factory RacingM222UT00:00:00@00:00:00
19153MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20152LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21161DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22119MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23165MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24106CESARIO Marcello305555CS VeloM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25158THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26192REEDY Kamden155036Jetset RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27167WEBSTER James83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28170ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF105QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ
DNF120PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ
DNF136VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ
DNF137RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM318AZ
DNF148HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ
DNF149HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM145AZ
DNF150PHILIP Jeevan525328The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ
DNF154RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM338AZ
DNF162FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ
DNS155EBENROTH Joe246607Bicycle Haus RacingM251AZ
DNS159TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM126AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89125

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP