Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
08:05:12 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

ASU Sun Devil Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1657CERNA Luis1-DayArizona State University CyclingM19AZ00:00:00
2671WYATT Samuel571336University of ArizonaC28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3637MONACO Dominic1-DayArizona State University CyclingM22AK00:00:00@00:00:00
4658CEBRY James542940Arizona State University CyclingC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5659JOSHI Ayan1-DayUnattachedM21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6662ADRAGNA Joe548923University of ArizonaC28XX00:00:00@00:00:00
7661SCHARF Harris570660University of ArizonaC19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1350BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUnattachedF26AZ00:00:00

Collegiate Wn C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1301RICH Annie1-dayUnattachedW518AZ00:00:00
2302RICH Isabella1-DayUnattachedW518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Novice Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
186KENNEDY Vince544797UnattachedM321AZ00:00:00
2162LARSON IanCZ RacingM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3161CERNA Luis1-DayArizona State University CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4157BYRNES Reed1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5184TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6183RUBALCABA Skylar1-DayUnattachedM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7159KOLESOV Nick1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8187LEE Eric522811UnattachedM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9163VANDIEPENBOS Scott1-DayUnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10185SEBESTYEN Kyle1-DayUnattachedM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11164BREE Dennis572688MMR / Shadetree BikesM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12186HAN Jason1-DayArizona State University CyclingM525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13188GARCIA Danny1-DayBisikleta ArizonaM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14189CANTORIA Joseph1-DayBisikleta ArizonaM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF181HURSH Charles379633Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM441AZ

Novice Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1367LARSON IanCZ RacingM540AZ00:00:00
2366EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3352OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4365PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5363PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6351HACKETT George365744Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7355SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8362HURSH Charles379633Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9357ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10358ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11359GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12364SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13360TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14356HIEBEL Darren573562MMR / Shadetree BikesM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15353CRINER Ty572123MMR / Shadetree BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16368CAO Voltaire1-DayMMR / Shadetree BikesM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17361YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1335VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM453AZ00:00:00
2334WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3331EDINGTON Alan493873Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM451TN00:00:00@00:00:00
4337BOWMASTER Tom196028Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5336SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6332BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1221HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00
2222SKINNER Grayson573799Watermark RacingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3224HEMBREE Daniel496422Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4223FISH Owen546768UnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1209LARSEN Sophia556300DEAN Factory RacingW324AZ00:00:00
2208PAYAN Megan547840Bicycle Haus RacingW445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3206RICH Annie1-dayUnattachedW518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4207RICH Isabella1-DayUnattachedW518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1468O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00
2469HASHIMOTO Christina393358Arizona State University CyclingA20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3470LEJEUNE Cecile569999Arizona State University CyclingA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1495SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaB21MA00:00:00
2491JANOUSEK Gregory549806Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3496ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4494MALEY Tim521857University of ArizonaB26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5498SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6499DIMATTIO Collin472411University of ArizonaB19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7492WILCOX Yuri488512Arizona State University CyclingD19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8497OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaD24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9500PLANTE Kenneth554098University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10493LI Vincent522477Arizona State University CyclingC20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF488SILVA Victor460153Arizona State University CyclingB23AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1409PHILLIPS Christine264011Team WindedW252AZ00:00:00
2410BARGER Charlayne195195DEAN Factory RacingW252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1429BUCK Andrew129809UnattachedM369PA00:00:00
2428PEARSON Mark546194Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM474AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3427GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM567AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1454CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM262AZ00:00:00
2447LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM157AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3451PENNEY Jeff403108Core Cycling TeamM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4455WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5452GATES Tom45364Core Cycling TeamM364CA00:00:00@00:00:00
6446BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM260AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7457KROEMER Kurt200910Project FlemingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8444BOWMASTER Tom196028Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9453COWIN Mark192230Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM357DE00:00:00@00:00:00
10445PAPROSKI John73934Core Cycling TeamM263AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11456BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF458KELMAN Stanley1-DayUnattachedM363NV
DNS459FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM358AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Beach Cruiser Relay Both Full Database 9+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1544ELSON SamuelUnattachedM421MN00:00:00
2517EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3547DOUGLAS Chad550568Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4519HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5554LUPIEN Joseph570644UnattachedM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6532EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7516LARSON IanCZ RacingM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8533SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaM421MA00:00:00@00:00:00
9557WALI Osama496744San Tan RacingM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10555PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11526NICHOLLS David296085Project FlemingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12528ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13536HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14530MALEY Tim521857Sabino Cycles RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15535STEPCHUK Justin545760UnattachedM426CO00:00:00@00:00:00
16514CERNA Luis1-DayArizona State University CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17556MURPHY Kendrick549597Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18504SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19553PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20506JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21518HACKETT George365744Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22540DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23534SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24548MULLER Matthew494180CZ RacingM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25539VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26525SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27542WHITE Jason571786Donkey LabelM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28531LAWSON Alex459443San Tan RacingM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29521KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30511SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31507DIMATTIO Collin472411UnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32549BYRNES Reed1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33527HIEBEL Darren573562MMR / Shadetree BikesM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34545GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35513ALVAREZ Alexander422886Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36522RUBALCABA Skylar1-DayUnattachedM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37505WILCOX Yuri488512San Tan RacingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38515CAO Voltaire1-DayMMR / Shadetree BikesM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39529LI Vincent522477Donkey LabelM420CA00:00:00@00:00:00
40523CRINER Ty572123MMR / Shadetree BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41543BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42538ORTEGA Aaron496532Drop Bar ArmyM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43537BREE Dennis572688MMR / Shadetree BikesM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44510SEBESTYEN Kyle1-DayUnattachedM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
45509HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
46551YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
185HOWE Michelle0557387UnattachedW231WA00:00:00
292O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
396MUENCH Sarah392098SkyFlash RacingW337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
494MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
583SULLIVAN Sarah552625Landis/TrekW329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
693HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW220CA00:00:00@00:00:00
791QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
888PHILLIPS Christine264011Team WindedW252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
995BARGER Charlayne195195DEAN Factory RacingW252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1090SALTHOUSE Kat341410Sabino Cycles RacingW231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1180CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Haus RacingM128AZ00:00:00
2244HERNANDEZ Michael296605UnattachedMPro22FL00:00:00@00:00:00
3255STREIT Craig197252Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4251THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5245STITES Tyler341120UnattachedMPro21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6279NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7172KETTERHAGEN Robby337506UnattachedM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8253FORBES Brian83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9246DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10276BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11283SCHAEFER Stephen548635Prota Project p/b DSD CompositesM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12165PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13250TAYLOR Cam458330Jetset RacingM236AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14278CESARIO Marcello305555CS VeloM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15154LOWRIE Nate1-DayBicycle Haus RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16169SCHAER JanIntlUnattachedMPro27XX00:00:00@00:00:00
17177GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18274WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19176ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20252VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21153MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM248MN00:00:00@00:00:00
22179THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23263PHILIP Jeevan525328The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24247FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25260KOLCZAK Michael239108UnattachedM246CO00:00:00@00:00:00
26282JONES Scott422930San Tan RacingM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27257WEBSTER James83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28280ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29152ANDERSON Chris309891Jetset RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30248REEDY Kamden155036Jetset RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31178ELLIOT Lewis57576CZ RacingM139MT00:00:00@00:00:00
32275IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33249REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34254ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35241DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36256VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37175DUTCZAK Michael200766Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38281GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39171EMDE Dane1-DayUnattachedM251CO00:00:00@00:00:00
40261QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41262KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42160JEFFREY Aaron228961Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM346CO00:00:00@00:00:00
43243HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44168RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF166MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM345AZ

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1279NOONAN John230716University of ArizonaA25AZ00:00:00
2276BRYFOGLE Adam394102University of ArizonaA26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3283SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4278CESARIO Marcello305555University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5274WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State University CyclingA42AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6282JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7280ZWART Wouter396776University of ArizonaA29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8275IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9281GILLICK Jack522399Arizona State University CyclingA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1142DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00
2148FORBES Brian83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3127ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4121EMDE Dane1-DayUnattachedM251CO00:00:00@00:00:00
5150KOLCZAK Michael239108UnattachedM246CO00:00:00@00:00:00
6137EBENROTH Joe246607Bicycle Haus RacingM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7145MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8136LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9119JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10149WEBSTER James83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11138JULIEN David220722DEAN Factory RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12139HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13104HAMBLEN David14781UnattachedM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14147HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15122LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM157AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16146SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF120BENNETT Danny49417Landis/TrekM149AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1112ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM143AZ00:00:00
2105WOODBURNE James236370Landis/TrekM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3113STREIT Craig197252Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4109MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM248MN00:00:00@00:00:00
5107ANDERSON Chris309891Jetset RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6111DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7110ELLIOT Lewis57576CZ RacingM139MT00:00:00@00:00:00
8108JEFFREY Aaron228961Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM346CO00:00:00@00:00:00
9106KRAMER James54748Project FlemingM151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 11+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1299LARSEN Sophia556300DEAN Factory RacingW324AZ00:00:00
2300BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1289PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ00:00:00
2277BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3270EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
139GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM235AZ00:00:00
261FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
377BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
446HARRISON Alex1-DayUnattachedM332WA00:00:00@00:00:00
556QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
648VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
769ELSON SamuelUnattachedM421MN00:00:00@00:00:00
870RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
949PHILIP Jeevan525328The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1040ALDECOA Robert397050UnattachedM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1118SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1272DALESSANDRO Alan1-DayUnattachedM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1332PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1464EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1576LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1666DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1762JONES Scott422930San Tan RacingM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1879LUPIEN Joseph570644UnattachedM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1947WALI Osama496744San Tan RacingM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2074THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2175DOUGLAS Chad550568Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2217JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2378MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2463LAWSON Alex459443San Tan RacingM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2555KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2668HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2765HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2859SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2958HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3051HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3171GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP