Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
06:42:36 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Avondale Criterium #1

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1586HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00
2518HEMBREE Daniel496422Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3589CHAMBERS Cash1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1510SKINNER Grayson573799Watermark RacingM513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1585JOHNSON Selah1-DayUnattachedW510AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1282MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM251AZ00:00:00
2283FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3281GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4276RILEY Rodney216802Bicycle Haus RacingM255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5273JULIEN David220722DEAN Factory RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6279LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM157AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7453WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8271SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9274CLAPPER Gerry223515Project FlemingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10280HUNT Paul112263DEAN Factory RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11288HAMBLEN David14781UnattachedM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12272ALVAREZ Ronny422175Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13286LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14284DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15285COWIN Mark192230Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM357DE00:00:00@00:00:00
16287HOLBROOK Jim247766Project FlemingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17277KROEMER Kurt200910Project FlemingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18278FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19270EDINGTON Alan493873Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM451TN00:00:00@00:00:00
20289BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21275WELLS Robert187551UnattachedM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1291BIXBY David125651Landis/TrekM365AZ00:00:00
2293CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM262AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3292MCDORMAN Bill180347Landis/TrekM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4297BARRETT Greg183203Project FlemingM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5296BOWMASTER Tom196028Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6290BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7295WELLS Clay366890Project FlemingM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8294PENNEY Jeff403108Core Cycling TeamM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1173BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1171EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
168MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM449AZ00:00:00
276EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
364HACKETT George365744Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
469JOHNSON Jeremiah550633Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
591HURSH Charles379633Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
671WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
787LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
866VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
979ANDERSON Peter391525Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1093BRONSTEYN Yakov422346Core Cycling TeamM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1177MAHER Anthony494013Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1289HOPKINS Stephen 506711UnattachedM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1370GAJEWSKI Michael571635Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1478SAYYED Ahmad506513UnattachedM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1585BOWMASTER Tom196028Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1680BUEGHLY Randy496410Project FlemingM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1782PEARSON Mark546194UnattachedM474AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1888PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1986DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2090DIMARCO Joe572194MMR / Shadetree BikesM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2172MORGANSTERN Steve522249Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2261SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2367WYATT Jarrett506622Project FlemingM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2492YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1516ELLIOT Lewis57576CZ RacingM139MT00:00:00
2185KELTZ Kale140286Bicycle Haus RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3199WOODBURNE James236370Landis/TrekM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4177DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5192TINSTMAN Philip35628Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6519JULIEN David220722DEAN Factory RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7176BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8189FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9196MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10182OLSON Trevor1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11193HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12190GUDINAS Garlen422241Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13188BARRETT Greg183203Project FlemingM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14200LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM157AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15191LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16183CLAPPER Gerry223515Project FlemingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17184DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18194PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19187BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20521BYRNES Andy173538CZ RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21178BIXBY David125651Landis/TrekM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22181HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23179SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1448SKILSKY Cal333468CZ RacingM524CO00:00:00
2421SMITH Allan546069Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3433ARSEO Austin419908AggressM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4462JOHNSON Brighton495127Team WindedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5447PIAZZA Jacob507938Bicycle Haus RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6460SAYYED Ahmad506513UnattachedM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7445BUEGHLY Randy496410Project FlemingM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8449EBY James571231Landis/TrekM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9442SIVLEY Grant 569607University of ArizonaM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10440WHITE Jason571786Donkey LabelM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11455HURSH Charles379633Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12459RHODES Aidan1-DayPay'N'Take FlagstaffM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13426KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14435GAJEWSKI Michael571635Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15458ERICSON Ryan1-DayUnattachedM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16451GRUBB Chase571373Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17423LEE Eric522811UnattachedM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18438SMITH Calvin574228UnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19452PLANTE Kenneth554098University of ArizonaM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20422DIMARCO Joe572194MMR / Shadetree BikesM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21439ORLOWSKI Dan571578Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22463MANEELY Samuel545921Carlos O'Briens RacingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23431COLLINS Tom571284Christian Cycling TucsonM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24441WYATT Samuel571336University of ArizonaM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25425RICHARD Andrew547631Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26429LI Vincent522477Donkey LabelM420CA00:00:00@00:00:00
27427KINDER Nikolas555307UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28430SMITH Matt569504Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29444BARNETT Shaun517494Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30446BOUBION Arturo571878Christian Cycling TucsonM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31437MORGANSTERN Steve522249Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32461CEBRY James542940UnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33456YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34450MONACO Dominic1-DayUnattachedM522AK00:00:00@00:00:00
35424CRINER Ty572123MMR / Shadetree BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36434HIEBEL Darren573562MMR / Shadetree BikesM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37457HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38432TRIEFENBACH Matthew571405UnattachedM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39443JOSHI Ayan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1390DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2389ROWDEN Jamie548717Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamW433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1381LISK Anna 508452UnattachedW349AZ00:00:00
2386JOHNSON Sasha526175DEAN Factory RacingW342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3387BARGER Charlayne195195DEAN Factory RacingW252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4384LEE Danielle1-DayAZ Women RacingW555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5383KERBEY Therese1-DayAZ Women RacingW555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6385CRAVER Jackie271333UnattachedW453WA00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1399LEJEUNE Cecile569999Landis/TrekW221AZ00:00:00
2398BUEGHLY Melody1-DayProject FlemingW552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3400BOONE Marie1-DayUnattachedW529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4393CARY Rachel1-DayThe Velo Ambassador TeamW527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5397COLLINS Bekah 571882Christian Cycling TucsonW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6454WEAVER Katherine1-DayUnattachedM530PA00:00:00@00:00:00
7172TEW Wendy573114Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsW544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8396IAMMARINO Megan546204Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsW519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9394DIVEN Kiki1-DayAZ Women RacingW545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10395EVERETT Whitney571289Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyW536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
145COLE Janelle358569Landis/TrekW123AZ00:00:00
256CHANDOS Amy 256409DEAN Factory RacingW131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
351HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW220CA00:00:00@00:00:00
442OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW131NM00:00:00@00:00:00
549CHYCHOTA Marilyn422472UnattachedW242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
643DALSING Hannah460576Donkey LabelW327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
744QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
853REDMAN Paige522305Sabino Cycles RacingW331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
950MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1046BARGER Charlayne195195DEAN Factory RacingW252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1155JOHNSON Sasha526175DEAN Factory RacingW342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1254HART DeLayne484325DEAN Factory RacingW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1341MUENCH Sarah392098SkyFlash RacingW337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1452WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1548LISK Anna 508452UnattachedW349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1647RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
120KANUTE Ben380102UnattachedM327AZ00:00:00
23TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Haus RacingM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
419SHONE Zack367364DEAN Factory RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
516MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
612SCHAER JanIntlUnattachedMPro27XX00:00:00@00:00:00
714RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
87BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
918COLE Janelle358569Landis/TrekW123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1015HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
111ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1211FRANKLIN Nathan306603Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
134JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
142RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1521COORG Vasanth215254UnattachedM136AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
169PEDONE Stephen354298Landis/TrekM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1717WOODBURNE James236370Landis/TrekM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
185ELLIOT Lewis57576CZ RacingM139MT00:00:00@00:00:00
1913BEHM Peter342680UnattachedM225MN00:00:00@00:00:00
2010NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1132WILCOX Yuri488512San Tan RacingM419AZ00:00:00
2156LUPIEN Joseph570644UnattachedM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3141BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4138BOYNTON Brock264070Bicycle Ranch RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5134EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6143RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7133HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8153PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9144DOUGLAS Chad550568Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10125SCHAEFER Stephen548635UnattachedM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11146GUDINAS Garlen422241Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12121HACKETT George365744Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13149STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14137DOMINGUEZ JR Joe460523Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15130LAWSON Alex459443San Tan RacingM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16155GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17150PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18124HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19140ORTEGA Aaron496532Drop Bar ArmyM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20154NICHOLLS David296085Project FlemingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21127JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22136ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23123VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24126SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25145KRUSE Brock429702The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26128DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27147WALI Osama496744San Tan RacingM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28151SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29139DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30148DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31157SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32152BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 2/3 9+ - 55 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1227DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00
2240CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Haus RacingM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3238GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4224WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5243ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6231FERNAU Zach368289UnattachedM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7250THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8244OROZCO Craig334188DEAN Factory RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9248MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10251MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11253KARINEN Pete349180UnattachedM323MI00:00:00@00:00:00
12229KAUFMAN Alex422606Cosmic CyclesM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13226VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14254QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15222MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16223MCLAREN Jonathan423690Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17252ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18225BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19255HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW220CA00:00:00@00:00:00
20242GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21256CHANDOS Amy 256409DEAN Factory RacingW131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22247RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23245ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24232OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW131NM00:00:00@00:00:00
25241FRANKLIN Nathan306603Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26221QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27236RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28239KELTZ Kale140286Bicycle Haus RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29257GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1605DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00
2612KRAMER James54748Project FlemingM151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3609FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4608OLSON Trevor1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5611OROZCO Craig334188DEAN Factory RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6618BENNETT Danny49417Landis/TrekM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7606WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8607VERENNA Bobby36607Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9615HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10604SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11614HOLBROOK Jim247766Project FlemingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1326SCHAEFER Stephen548635UnattachedM228AZ00:00:00
2330DESSENS VIDAL Marco571626The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3350GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4364PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5356FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6363KARINEN Pete349180UnattachedM323MI00:00:00@00:00:00
7362PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8329JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9366MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10360LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11352ABRAHAM Brian76774TREK Store West PhoenixM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12342BOYNTON Brock264070Bicycle Ranch RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13353PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14348MILLER Clayton494136UnattachedM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15349RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16373GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17334LAWSON Alex459443San Tan RacingM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18327WILCOX Yuri488512San Tan RacingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19354KRUSE Brock429702The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20322HACKETT George365744Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21369SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22347BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23358STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24333ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25361MORY Matt324134UnattachedM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26325HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27338ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28368GUDINAS Deven393987Project FlemingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29323VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30339DOMINGUEZ JR Joe460523Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31372HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW220CA00:00:00@00:00:00
32343HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33321QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34346ORTEGA Aaron496532Drop Bar ArmyM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35331KAUFMAN Alex422606Cosmic CyclesM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36357ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37359MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38351DOUGLAS Chad550568Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39355FLEMING Timothy204049Project FlemingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP