Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
12:34:18 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

AZ CROSS Series Horse Lovers

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1762KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW515AZ00:00:00
2789MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3573WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1594CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW413AZ00:00:00
2763KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1598MORTENSEN Maks548629Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00
2595MORTENSEN Axel548630Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3647SCHUMACHER Zack1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4597PICO Roman570721UnattachedM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF648MAULE Myles1-DayUnattachedM58AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1879LEJEUNE Cecile569999Landis/TrekW522AZ00:00:00
2878 Unattached202000:00:00@00:00:00
3761MAULE Ginger1-DayAZ Women RacingW542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1596BIESEN Stella544488Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00
2764WALTER Ella1-DayDynamix DevoW510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3593BIESEN Presley568322Dynamix DevoW510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4600BIESEN Siena544489Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF765WALTER Emilee1-DayDynamix DevoW510AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1773CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM515AZ00:00:00
2771KNOEBEL Seth1-DayUnattachedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3772MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4766MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1795HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00
2793BIESEN Sander543869Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3792HEMBREE Daniel1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4646SCHUMACHER Erik1-DayUnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1135MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM342AZ00:28:10
2133MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM345AZ00:28:11@00:00:01
3137WORTENDYKE Scott400812VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM349AZ00:29:39@00:01:29
4132PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM449AZ00:30:10@00:02:00
5136TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM444AZ00:30:25@00:02:15
6131KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM445AZ00:30:37@00:02:27
7134JORDON Terry112911Exhale BikesM349AZ01:00:00@00:31:50

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1187VRIELING Philip185026UnattachedM357AZ00:29:35
2190GARCIA Steve125774Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM551AZ00:29:59@00:00:24
3189MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM360AZ00:30:18@00:00:43
4195ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM355AZ00:31:03@00:01:28
5188BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM554AZ00:31:12@00:01:37
6193PICO Mark51957UnattachedM353AZ00:31:23@00:01:48
7194HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM356AZ00:31:24@00:01:49
8196PEARSON Mark546194UnattachedM475AZ00:32:23@00:02:48
9197FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM458AZ01:00:00@00:30:25
10192CARMICK Russell568378UnattachedM557AZ01:00:00@00:30:25
DNF191HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM557AZ
DNS186TURNBULL Tim309759UnattachedM455CA

Masters Wn Cat. 3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1119LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW338AZ01:00:00
2154ROSSIGNOL Jennifer386511UnattachedM536AZ01:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1169BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM434AZ00:27:43
2172SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingM329AZ00:27:59@00:00:16
3167HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM439AZ00:28:46@00:01:03
4170TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM444AZ00:29:24@00:01:41
5166ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM437AZ00:29:25@00:01:42
6165BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM554AZ00:32:26@00:04:43
7173TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM528AZ01:00:00@00:32:17
8164COOK Cliff522871The Velo Ambassador TeamM540AZ01:00:00@00:32:17
9171GAGNON Stephen1-DayUnattachedM523AZ01:00:00@00:32:17
DNF168KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM445AZ
DNF174GOSSELL Evan1-DayUnattachedM433MS
DNS175O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW321AZ

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
198MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM342AZ01:00:00
299CARMICK Russell568378UnattachedM557AZ02:00:00@01:00:00
3100KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM459AZ02:00:00@01:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
172REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM141AZ00:44:40
274HANCOCK Bethany569978CZ RacingW528AZ00:45:35@00:00:55
377BEHRENS John119862Knobbe Martens IP LawM149CA00:45:48@00:01:08
473LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM227IL00:47:29@00:02:49
575BROWN Alan272708Tribe MultisportM335AZ00:47:32@00:02:52
676ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM253AZ01:00:00@00:15:20
770ROSSIGNOL Charles173111UnattachedM350AZ02:00:00@01:15:20

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1303VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM533AZ00:34:12
2399MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM517AZ01:00:00@00:25:48
3398HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ01:00:00@00:25:48
4400HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM557AZ02:00:00@01:25:48
DNS304TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM528AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1338HARRELSON Gabe1-DayUnattachedM516AZ00:34:15
2336ROBINSON Terry1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM519AZ01:00:00@00:25:45
3332RYALS Ian523456Two Wheel Jones RacingM519AZ01:00:00@00:25:45
4335MOKELKE Miles1-DayUnattachedM517AZ01:00:00@00:25:45
5337PICO Lukas548852UnattachedM516AZ01:00:00@00:25:45

Mountain Bikes Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1316KENNEDY Vince544797UnattachedM322AZ00:30:21
2318HANCOCK Bethany569978CZ RacingW528AZ00:30:22@00:00:01
3319WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM149AZ00:31:50@00:01:29
4314LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM227IL00:32:04@00:01:43
5331ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM355AZ00:33:48@00:03:27
6328LEJEUNE Cecile569999Landis/TrekW522AZ00:33:52@00:03:31
7330TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM444AZ00:34:12@00:03:51
8329PICO Mark51957UnattachedM353AZ01:00:00@00:29:39
9317 Unattached202001:00:00@00:29:39

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS499ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM437AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1470BEHRENS John119862Knobbe Martens IP LawM149CA00:30:30
2469ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM253AZ00:31:54@00:01:24
3464WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM149AZ00:32:29@00:01:59
4467PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM449AZ00:32:33@00:02:03
5465TOLLI Gene83764UnattachedM253AZ00:33:14@00:02:44
6468MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM352AZ00:33:24@00:02:54
7466BAYLOR Jeff282609Bicycle Ranch RacingM255AZ00:33:26@00:02:56
8474ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM355AZ00:34:35@00:04:05

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1453PEPPER William27689UnattachedM362AZ00:31:54
2456MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM256AZ00:32:49@00:00:55
3452ORTIZ Manny230172Project FlemingM359AZ00:33:46@00:01:52
4454MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM360AZ00:34:26@00:02:32
5445HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM356AZ01:00:00@00:28:06
6457FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM458AZ01:00:00@00:28:06
DNS455KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM459AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 11+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1286BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM434AZ00:39:22
2289SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingM329AZ00:39:29@00:00:07
3287BROWN Alan272708Tribe MultisportM335AZ00:39:54@00:00:32
4288MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM345AZ00:40:29@00:01:07
5285HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM439AZ00:40:55@00:01:33
6284KRAMER Levi353942UnattachedM422AZ01:00:00@00:20:38

Wn Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1245LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW324AZ01:00:00
2267JOHNSON Kim371014Two Wheel Jones RacingW441AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
3241THEROUX IZQUIERDO DafneIntlUnattachedW124XX01:00:00@00:00:00
4272MUSSELMAN Tristen422584UnattachedW422CO01:00:00@00:00:00
5271KOLLUS Kristen425379UnattachedW422AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
6266LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW338AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
7265RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW226AZ01:00:00@00:00:00
8255MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW415AZ02:00:00@01:00:00
DNF244ZUCKERMAN Wilhelmina338682Troupe Racing CoW338CA
DNS242O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW321AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89125

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP