Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
09:57:31 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

AZ CROSS Sedona p/b Absolute Bikes

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1400MOROCCO Bella488550Foundre RacingW417AZ00:00:00
2399WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1591CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW415AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1313MORTENSEN Maks548629Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00
2314MORTENSEN Axel548630Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3312PICO Roman570721UnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4311FOX Noah1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1574O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaW323AZ00:00:00
2575FEOLI Tina458069Team HammersawW445NV00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1577BERATTA Amanda1-DayVR7/North Valley BicyclesW529AZ00:00:00
2580BEST Katherine1-DayPay'N'Take FlagstaffW538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3578BRUGGINK Stephanie544543Sabino Cycles RacingW429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4579FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5576CASHWELL Bailey568055Team HammersawW533NV00:00:00@00:00:00
6570DARBY Courtney1-DayTribe MultisportW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1568BIESEN Stella544488Foundre RacingW513AZ00:00:00
2569BIESEN Siena544489Foundre RacingW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3567BIESEN Presley568322Foundre RacingW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4566FOX Scarlet1-DayUnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1396WEIS Randy458892TREK CXCM317AZ00:00:00
2394CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3397MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4395MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Foundre RacingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1329HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00
2327VALDEZ River1-DayUnattachedM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3330BIESEN Sander543869Foundre RacingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4328FUSS Miles1-DayUnattachedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1378SMITH Aaron392664Team HammersawM343NV00:00:00
2375CLINGER Micah103304UnattachedM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3387MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4384MOROCCO Sonny291591Foundre RacingM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5379PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6373ROSALES Rick234435Las Vegas Cyclery/WCUPM352NV00:00:00@00:00:00
7377DUNCAN Mark366301Team HammersawM349NV00:00:00@00:00:00
8388VERTS Drew1-DayTeam HammersawM549NV00:00:00@00:00:00
9370HERNANDEZ Jacob305232Tribe MultisportM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10389ROSSIGNOL Charles173111UnattachedM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11380ALLEN Mark419982VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12386KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13374LANDRY Stan411107Core Cycling TeamM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS376AMADO Gustavo1508AggressM449AZ
DNS383JORDON Terry112911Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM351AZ

Masters Men Cat. 3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1348CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM356AZ00:00:00
2346PINCKARD Bill1-DayUnattachedM466NV00:00:00@00:00:00
3344GARCIA Steve125774Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4340ORTIZ Manny230172Legends Racing TeamM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5332OLSON Chad287159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6336ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7345PICO Mark51957UnattachedM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8343HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9338FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10349KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11339CARMICK Russell568378UnattachedM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12342HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13347PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14341BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM556AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1112LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW340AZ00:00:00
2110BEST Katherine1-DayPay'N'Take FlagstaffW538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3111FEOLI Tina458069Team HammersawW445NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4108DARBY Courtney1-DayTribe MultisportW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5113ROSSIGNOL Jennifer386511UnattachedM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS109SMITH Caroline587230Team HammersawW539NV

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1166BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM336AZ00:00:00
2149HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3150SCHAEFER Stephen548635Bicycle Haus RacingM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4168TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5169VERTS Drew1-DayTeam HammersawM549NV00:00:00@00:00:00
6165ALLEN Mark419982VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7147BENSON Taylor402570UnattachedM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8137GONZALEZ Jose Javier568318Team HammersawM433NV00:00:00@00:00:00
9146BOUDREAUX Paul1-DayUnattachedM556AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10167KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11139LAVALLEY Joey258620Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12138LANDRY Stan411107Core Cycling TeamM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13148WELDON David1-DayUnattachedM530NV00:00:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
157SMITH Aaron392664Team HammersawM343NV00:00:00
259MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
358VAN HAREN Cody 1-dayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
454CARMICK Russell568378UnattachedM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS55LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW326AZ
DNS56DUNCAN Mark366301Team HammersawM349NV

Men Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
189REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM143AZ00:00:00
282MCGEE Matt80417UnattachedM250NV00:00:00@00:00:00
380LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM229IL00:00:00@00:00:00
485HANCOCK Bethany569978CZ RacingW330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
587HUGHES Grayson499709Arizona DevoM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
688WARREN Carter433094The Velo Bike ShopM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
775BROWN Alan272708UnattachedM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
884CLINGER Micah103304UnattachedM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
992O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1091MOROCCO Sonny291591Foundre RacingM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1176HERNANDEZ Jacob305232Tribe MultisportM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1283GRILL Nathan279417Team HammersawM235NV00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS81ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM255AZ
DNS86WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM238AZ
DNS90REEDY Kamden155036Jetset RacingM146AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1484SCHAEFER Stephen548635Bicycle Haus RacingM231AZ00:00:00
2487PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3488ALLEN Mark419982VeloWorx Ron Brock'sM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4478BENSON Taylor402570UnattachedM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5476GONZALEZ Jose Javier568318Team HammersawM433NV00:00:00@00:00:00
6475VERTS Drew1-DayTeam HammersawM549NV00:00:00@00:00:00
7490NACKARD Palmer1-DayUnattachedM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8489WEIS Randy458892TREK CXCM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9477LAVALLEY Joey258620Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10483HACKLER Ken1-DayReboot Racing p/b Coach KataM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11479FOX Joseph1-DayUnattachedM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12486WELDON David1-DayUnattachedM530NV00:00:00@00:00:00
13482SMITH David1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS485GARCIA Steve125774Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM553AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1469PICO Lukas548852UnattachedM518AZ00:00:00

Mountain Bikes Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1480WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM151AZ00:00:00
2466CLINGER Micah103304UnattachedM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3467ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4259PICO Mark51957UnattachedM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5468FARRAR Dakota1-DayUnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1292ROSSIGNOL Charles173111UnattachedM352AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1256ALGER Thom433900Rooster Racing AZM353AZ00:00:00
2255ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3260CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4264WEIS Rich57466TREK Factory RacingM151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5263BAYLOR Jeff282609Bicycle Ranch RacingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6257MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7592ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8258HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS244MCGEE Matt80417UnattachedM250NV

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1295PEPPER William27689UnattachedM364AZ00:00:00
2269FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3299PINCKARD Bill1-DayUnattachedM466NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4296STUART Steven34475Bicycle Haus RacingM262AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5297CLAYBORN Randall172847UnattachedM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6270ORTIZ Manny230172Legends Racing TeamM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7300KOURY E Paul392712UnattachedM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS298VRIELING Philip185026UnattachedM359AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 11+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1182BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM336AZ00:00:00
2180HUGHES Grayson499709Arizona DevoM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3163BROWN Alan272708UnattachedM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4190TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5164HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6181VRIELING Philip185026UnattachedM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS183MOROCCO Sonny291591Foundre RacingM347AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1199O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaW323AZ00:00:00
2200LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3196MULLEN Leah388950UnattachedW330NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4198LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5193ERICKSON Kae1-DayUnattachedW437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6197MOROCCO Bella488550Foundre RacingW417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP