Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
05:51:03 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Flapjack Flats Time Trial - Omnium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Omnium results are posted on our archives website: Gold Wheel Cup.com

Rider 312 was assessed a fine of $20 and a time penalty of 9 seconds for drafting another rider during the FlapJack Flats TT.

Overall Results

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
110ZUKOWSKY NickolasIntlSilber Pro CyclingMPro20XX00:25:03
219SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM128MN00:25:58@00:00:55
320JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:26:36@00:01:33
412THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM150AZ00:26:40@00:01:37
587ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:27:10@00:02:07
631SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:27:14@00:02:11
732SHARP Benjamin56190UnattachedM246CO00:27:20@00:02:17
8286CHIASSON Doug157351Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM363MA00:27:27@00:02:24
9368MCKEE Erwin530503AggressM438AZ00:27:28@00:02:25
10140STOUT David458879Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM339AZ00:27:38@00:02:35
1185BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:27:40@00:02:37
1222ROED Torbjorn550203UnattachedM121CO00:27:43@00:02:40
1314WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:27:48@00:02:45
1413VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ00:27:49@00:02:46
15284THOMPSON Joel110241Tucson Masters CyclingM359AZ00:28:06@00:03:03
16216KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:28:09@00:03:06
17297PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:28:15@00:03:12
18135SASSE Eric1-DayUnattachedM323CA00:28:39@00:03:36
19299HENDRICKS Scott55246UnattachedM461CO00:28:40@00:03:37
20357CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM521ID00:28:48@00:03:45
21219ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM347AZ00:28:56@00:03:53
2239KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM220AZ00:28:56@00:03:53
23120ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM450AZ00:28:58@00:03:55
24687FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM453AZ00:29:08@00:04:05
25312SYDLIK Stefanie307212UnattachedW133PA00:29:11@00:04:08
2623RATO CASTRILLO Mauro1-DayTeam Rio GrandM124CO00:29:15@00:04:12
27700SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:29:15@00:04:12
28344DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM431AZ00:29:21@00:04:18
29121UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:29:29@00:04:26
30214ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:29:32@00:04:29
31252LONG Steven466441Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM366AZ00:29:34@00:04:31
32225HORN Richard267483AggressM349AZ00:29:44@00:04:41
33298FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM264AZ00:29:45@00:04:42
3435FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:29:58@00:04:55
35692STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:30:02@00:04:59
36142MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:30:03@00:05:00
37291CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:30:05@00:05:02
38366HUANG Kevin 1-DayUnattachedM531AZ00:30:07@00:05:04
39311DONLEY Anne227028UnattachedW241CO00:30:13@00:05:10
4038MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:30:13@00:05:10
41128ANDERSON Peter391525Tucson Endurance RacingM443AZ00:30:17@00:05:14
42132PLUMMER Caiden418469UnattachedM319AZ00:30:19@00:05:16
43223NICOLA JoseMEX19710617La Jolla Cycling TeamM347XX00:30:21@00:05:18
44123SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM344AZ00:30:23@00:05:20
45697LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM449AZ00:30:28@00:05:25
46359DILLEMUTH George494350AggressM452AZ00:30:55@00:05:52
47126RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:30:57@00:05:54
48300ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM461AZ00:30:57@00:05:54
49319LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW128AZ00:30:59@00:05:56
50691PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ00:31:01@00:05:58
51694GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM449AZ00:31:02@00:05:59
52220STEVENS Richard272759AggressM448AZ00:31:10@00:06:07
53414SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW442AZ00:31:27@00:06:24
54285KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:31:40@00:06:37
55439SULLIVAN Sarah552625Athlete Octane RacingW428AZ00:31:53@00:06:50
56289LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM360AZ00:32:04@00:07:01
57231ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ00:32:35@00:07:32
58251STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM567AZ00:32:45@00:07:42
59112ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:32:49@00:07:46
60420BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW351AZ00:32:54@00:07:51
6137KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ00:32:56@00:07:53
62313MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:33:10@00:08:07
63254MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:33:11@00:08:08
64315WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:33:21@00:08:18
65146QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:33:50@00:08:47
66130PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ00:34:00@00:08:57
67354BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:34:25@00:09:22
68369BRUS Christopher1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:34:36@00:09:33
69145BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:34:42@00:09:39
70685PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM444TX00:35:17@00:10:14
71422GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW343AZ00:35:44@00:10:41
72122LAROCQUE MathyeuUnattachedM325XX00:35:44@00:10:41
73296FLECKENSTEIN Robert247132Summit VeloM456AZ00:35:46@00:10:43
74351VECK James531756Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM541AZ00:35:55@00:10:52
75695ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:36:37@00:11:34
76421AISPURO AriednaMEXLa Jolla Cycling TeamW439XX00:36:46@00:11:43
77443POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:36:47@00:11:44
78444STEVENS Catherine317020AggressW547AZ00:36:59@00:11:56
79361HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:38:35@00:13:32
80442LEWIS Michele393465Cyclefit Solutions RacingW549AZ00:38:39@00:13:36
81696TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM442AZ00:39:05@00:14:02
82232DAY Charles251675Gallatin Valley Bicycle ClubM577MT00:39:34@00:14:31
83413ROWDEN Jamie548717AZ Women RacingW432AZ00:39:55@00:14:52
84438FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW527AZ00:39:58@00:14:55
DNS11FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ
DNS18MAGEE Craig 309830UnattachedM127AZ
DNS65NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ
DNS318ANDERSON Lynne 350742UnattachedW260CO
DNS326QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ
DNS412DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ
DNS699MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1286CHIASSON Doug157351Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM363MA00:27:27
2284THOMPSON Joel110241Tucson Masters CyclingM359AZ00:28:06@00:00:39
3297PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:28:15@00:00:48
4299HENDRICKS Scott55246UnattachedM461CO00:28:40@00:01:13
5298FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM264AZ00:29:45@00:02:18
6291CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:30:05@00:02:38
7300ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM461AZ00:30:57@00:03:30
8285KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:31:40@00:04:13
9289LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM360AZ00:32:04@00:04:37
10296FLECKENSTEIN Robert247132Summit VeloM456AZ00:35:46@00:08:19

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-16 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1439SULLIVAN Sarah552625Athlete Octane RacingW428AZ00:31:53
2438FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW527AZ00:39:58@00:08:05

Men Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
110ZUKOWSKY NickolasIntlSilber Pro CyclingMPro20XX00:25:03
219SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM128MN00:25:58@00:00:55
320JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:26:36@00:01:33
412THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM150AZ00:26:40@00:01:37
587ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:27:10@00:02:07
631SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:27:14@00:02:11
732SHARP Benjamin56190UnattachedM246CO00:27:20@00:02:17
885BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:27:40@00:02:37
922ROED Torbjorn550203UnattachedM121CO00:27:43@00:02:40
1014WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:27:48@00:02:45
1113VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ00:27:49@00:02:46
1239KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM220AZ00:28:56@00:03:53
1323RATO CASTRILLO Mauro1-DayTeam Rio GrandM124CO00:29:15@00:04:12
1435FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:29:58@00:04:55
1538MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:30:13@00:05:10
1637KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ00:32:56@00:07:53
DNS11FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ
DNS18MAGEE Craig 309830UnattachedM127AZ
DNS65NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1368MCKEE Erwin530503AggressM438AZ00:27:28
2357CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM521ID00:28:48@00:01:20
3344DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM431AZ00:29:21@00:01:53
4366HUANG Kevin 1-DayUnattachedM531AZ00:30:07@00:02:39
5359DILLEMUTH George494350AggressM452AZ00:30:55@00:03:27
6354BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:34:25@00:06:57
7369BRUS Christopher1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:34:36@00:07:08
8351VECK James531756Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM541AZ00:35:55@00:08:27
9361HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:38:35@00:11:07

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1414SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW442AZ00:31:27
2413ROWDEN Jamie548717AZ Women RacingW432AZ00:39:55@00:08:28
DNS412DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1312SYDLIK Stefanie307212UnattachedW133PA00:29:11
2311DONLEY Anne227028UnattachedW241CO00:30:13@00:01:02
3319LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW128AZ00:30:59@00:01:48
4313MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:33:10@00:03:59
5315WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:33:21@00:04:10
DNS318ANDERSON Lynne 350742UnattachedW260CO
DNS326QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1140STOUT David458879Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM339AZ00:27:38
2135SASSE Eric1-DayUnattachedM323CA00:28:39@00:01:01
3120ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM450AZ00:28:58@00:01:20
4121UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:29:29@00:01:51
5142MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:30:03@00:02:25
6128ANDERSON Peter391525Tucson Endurance RacingM443AZ00:30:17@00:02:39
7132PLUMMER Caiden418469UnattachedM319AZ00:30:19@00:02:41
8123SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM344AZ00:30:23@00:02:45
9126RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:30:57@00:03:19
10112ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:32:49@00:05:11
11146QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:33:50@00:06:12
12130PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ00:34:00@00:06:22
13145BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:34:42@00:07:04
14122LAROCQUE MathyeuUnattachedM325XX00:35:44@00:08:06

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-16 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1252LONG Steven466441Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM366AZ00:29:34
2251STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM567AZ00:32:45@00:03:11

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1231ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ00:32:35

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1216KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:28:09
2219ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM347AZ00:28:56@00:00:47
3214ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:29:32@00:01:23
4225HORN Richard267483AggressM349AZ00:29:44@00:01:35
5223NICOLA JoseMEX19710617La Jolla Cycling TeamM347XX00:30:21@00:02:12
6220STEVENS Richard272759AggressM448AZ00:31:10@00:03:01

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1254MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:33:11

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1687FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM453AZ00:29:08
2700SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:29:15@00:00:07
3692STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:30:02@00:00:54
4697LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM449AZ00:30:28@00:01:20
5691PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ00:31:01@00:01:53
6694GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM449AZ00:31:02@00:01:54
7685PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM444TX00:35:17@00:06:09
8695ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:36:37@00:07:29
9696TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM442AZ00:39:05@00:09:57
DNS699MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1443POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:36:47
2444STEVENS Catherine317020AggressW547AZ00:36:59@00:00:12
3442LEWIS Michele393465Cyclefit Solutions RacingW549AZ00:38:39@00:01:52

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1420BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW351AZ00:32:54
2422GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW343AZ00:35:44@00:02:50
3421AISPURO AriednaMEXLa Jolla Cycling TeamW439XX00:36:46@00:03:52

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1232DAY Charles251675Gallatin Valley Bicycle ClubM577MT00:39:34

Tandem Men Men Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Tandem Mixed Both Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP