Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
05:47:59 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Flapjack Flats Time Trial - TT Series

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Rider 312 was assessed a fine of $20 and a time penalty of 9 seconds for drafting another rider during the FlapJack Flats TT.

Overall Results

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15010ZUKOWSKY NickolasIntlSilber Pro CyclingMPro20XX00:25:03
2539YATES Joel 1-DayUnattachedMPro21XX00:25:40@00:00:37
35019SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM128MN00:25:58@00:00:55
45020JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:26:36@00:01:33
55012THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM150AZ00:26:40@00:01:37
65087ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:27:10@00:02:07
75031SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:27:14@00:02:11
85032SHARP Benjamin56190UnattachedM246CO00:27:20@00:02:17
95286CHIASSON Doug157351Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM363MA00:27:27@00:02:24
105368MCKEE Erwin530503AggressM438AZ00:27:28@00:02:25
11526ORAZOV Bayram422137UnattachedM433AZ00:27:33@00:02:30
125140STOUT David458879Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM339AZ00:27:38@00:02:35
135085BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:27:40@00:02:37
145022ROED Torbjorn550203UnattachedM121CO00:27:43@00:02:40
155014WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:27:48@00:02:45
165013VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ00:27:49@00:02:46
17512PARKER Allyn495682M and M Racing ClubM533AZ00:28:03@00:03:00
185284THOMPSON Joel110241Tucson Masters CyclingM359AZ00:28:06@00:03:03
195216KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:28:09@00:03:06
205297PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:28:15@00:03:12
21537LAMB Jesus 191857GST RacingM354AZ00:28:22@00:03:19
225135SASSE Eric1-DayUnattachedM323CA00:28:39@00:03:36
235299HENDRICKS Scott55246UnattachedM461CO00:28:40@00:03:37
24501KONYN Matthew222731Carlos O'Briens RacingM343AZ00:28:42@00:03:39
255357CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM521ID00:28:48@00:03:45
26538CASTLE Shane431130AggressM452AZ00:28:49@00:03:46
275219ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM347AZ00:28:56@00:03:53
285039KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM220AZ00:28:56@00:03:53
295120ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM450AZ00:28:58@00:03:55
305687FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM453AZ00:29:08@00:04:05
315312SYDLIK Stefanie307212UnattachedW133PA00:29:11@00:04:08
32520CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM445AZ00:29:14@00:04:11
335023RATO CASTRILLO Mauro1-DayTeam Rio GrandM124CO00:29:15@00:04:12
34536HOLMAN Philip58212Tucson Masters CyclingM268AZ00:29:15@00:04:12
355700SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:29:15@00:04:12
365344DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM431AZ00:29:21@00:04:18
375121UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:29:29@00:04:26
385214ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:29:32@00:04:29
395252LONG Steven466441Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM366AZ00:29:34@00:04:31
40502BRAUCHLER John550536Two Wheel Jones RacingM553AZ00:29:34@00:04:31
415225HORN Richard267483AggressM349AZ00:29:44@00:04:41
425298FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM264AZ00:29:45@00:04:42
43504TREINEN Steve218677Two Wheel Jones RacingM466AZ00:29:58@00:04:55
445035FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:29:58@00:04:55
455692STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:30:02@00:04:59
465142MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:30:03@00:05:00
475291CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:30:05@00:05:02
485366HUANG Kevin 1-DayUnattachedM531AZ00:30:07@00:05:04
495311DONLEY Anne227028UnattachedW241CO00:30:13@00:05:10
505038MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:30:13@00:05:10
515128ANDERSON Peter391525Tucson Endurance RacingM443AZ00:30:17@00:05:14
525132PLUMMER Caiden418469UnattachedM319AZ00:30:19@00:05:16
535223NICOLA JoseMEX19710617La Jolla Cycling TeamM347XX00:30:21@00:05:18
545123SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM344AZ00:30:23@00:05:20
555697LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM449AZ00:30:28@00:05:25
56534ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ00:30:48@00:05:45
575359DILLEMUTH George494350AggressM452AZ00:30:55@00:05:52
585126RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:30:57@00:05:54
595300ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM461AZ00:30:57@00:05:54
605319LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW128AZ00:30:59@00:05:56
615691PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ00:31:01@00:05:58
625694GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM449AZ00:31:02@00:05:59
635220STEVENS Richard272759AggressM448AZ00:31:10@00:06:07
645414SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW442AZ00:31:27@00:06:24
65528OWEN David 408151UnattachedM557AZ00:31:32@00:06:29
665285KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:31:40@00:06:37
675439SULLIVAN Sarah552625Athlete Octane RacingW428AZ00:31:53@00:06:50
685289LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM360AZ00:32:04@00:07:01
69508HAMMER Franz45423UnattachedM281AZ00:32:11@00:07:08
705231ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ00:32:35@00:07:32
71524ANTOON Daniel336262Sabino Cycles RacingM429AZ00:32:40@00:07:37
725251STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM567AZ00:32:45@00:07:42
73503HANDRICK Scott432641Two Wheel Jones RacingM560AZ00:32:46@00:07:43
745112ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:32:49@00:07:46
75517.1MARVIN Dean57244VeloVetsM467AZ00:32:53@00:07:50
765420BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW351AZ00:32:54@00:07:51
775037KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ00:32:56@00:07:53
785313MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:33:10@00:08:07
795254MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:33:11@00:08:08
80540AMADO Gustavo1508AggressM445AZ00:33:19@00:08:16
81533GEORGE Beata403647AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:33:20@00:08:17
825315WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:33:21@00:08:18
83515GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM356AZ00:33:41@00:08:38
84519O'BRIEN Bob530128UnattachedM54900:33:48@00:08:45
855146QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:33:50@00:08:47
86530LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM427AZ00:33:55@00:08:52
875130PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ00:34:00@00:08:57
88516BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW338AZ00:34:01@00:08:58
89522GREEN Melissa342108UnattachedW335AZ00:34:04@00:09:01
90535BLAKE Kevin431144UnattachedM561AZ00:34:22@00:09:19
915354BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:34:25@00:09:22
925369BRUS Christopher1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:34:36@00:09:33
935145BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:34:42@00:09:39
94529ALLISON Theresa358987UnattachedW550AZ00:34:42@00:09:39
95513.1HURSH Charles379633M540AZ00:34:54@00:09:51
96511ROGERS Jon30398Two Wheel Jones RacingM461AZ00:35:16@00:10:13
975685PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM444TX00:35:17@00:10:14
98505SCHWARTZ Karen405442Tolero RacingW458AZ00:35:19@00:10:16
99507TANNENBAUM David460029M and M Racing ClubM557AZ00:35:19@00:10:16
100532WELLS Robert187551UnattachedM456AZ00:35:22@00:10:19
1015422GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW343AZ00:35:44@00:10:41
1025122LAROCQUE MathyeuUnattachedM325XX00:35:44@00:10:41
1035296FLECKENSTEIN Robert247132Summit VeloM456AZ00:35:46@00:10:43
1045351VECK James531756Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM541AZ00:35:55@00:10:52
105527RUCKER Michelle494280UnattachedW532AZ00:36:37@00:11:34
1065695ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:36:37@00:11:34
107531DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW557AZ00:36:45@00:11:42
1085421AISPURO AriednaMEXLa Jolla Cycling TeamW439XX00:36:46@00:11:43
1095443POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:36:47@00:11:44
1105444STEVENS Catherine317020AggressW547AZ00:36:59@00:11:56
111506STUDENICK David536034Two Wheel Jones RacingM557AZ00:37:06@00:12:03
112523STALEY Eric442849VR7/North Valley BicyclesM539AZ00:38:00@00:12:57
1135361HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:38:35@00:13:32
1145442LEWIS Michele393465Cyclefit Solutions RacingW549AZ00:38:39@00:13:36
1155696TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM442AZ00:39:05@00:14:02
1165232DAY Charles251675Gallatin Valley Bicycle ClubM577MT00:39:34@00:14:31
1175413ROWDEN Jamie548717AZ Women RacingW432AZ00:39:55@00:14:52
1185438FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW527AZ00:39:58@00:14:55
119541HILGEFORD Rachel249452Summit VeloW556AZ00:40:59@00:15:56
120521BARNES William170417Summit VeloM478AZ00:41:32@00:16:29
121509PETER Michael269296UnattachedM575AZ00:46:42@00:21:39
122510ROGERS Diane525069Two Wheel Jones RacingW560AZ00:52:28@00:27:25
DNS5011FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ
DNS5018MAGEE Craig 309830UnattachedM127AZ
DNS5065NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ
DNS5318ANDERSON Lynne 350742UnattachedW260CO
DNS5326QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ
DNS5412DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ
DNS525FRANK Jonathan394919Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM436AZ
DNS5699MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ

Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15420BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW351AZ00:32:54
25313MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:33:10@00:00:16
3522GREEN Melissa342108UnattachedW335AZ00:34:04@00:01:10

MTB Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Recumbent Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Merckx Open Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15444STEVENS Catherine317020AggressW547AZ00:36:59
25442LEWIS Michele393465Cyclefit Solutions RacingW549AZ00:38:39@00:01:40

Merckx Open Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Merckx Open Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1510ROGERS Diane525069Two Wheel Jones RacingW560AZ00:52:28

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15010ZUKOWSKY NickolasIntlSilber Pro CyclingMPro20XX00:25:03
2539YATES Joel 1-DayUnattachedMPro21XX00:25:40@00:00:37
35019SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM128MN00:25:58@00:00:55
45020JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:26:36@00:01:33
55012THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM150AZ00:26:40@00:01:37
65087ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:27:10@00:02:07
75031SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:27:14@00:02:11
85032SHARP Benjamin56190UnattachedM246CO00:27:20@00:02:17
95085BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:27:40@00:02:37
105022ROED Torbjorn550203UnattachedM121CO00:27:43@00:02:40
115014WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:27:48@00:02:45
125013VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ00:27:49@00:02:46
135039KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM220AZ00:28:56@00:03:53
145023RATO CASTRILLO Mauro1-DayTeam Rio GrandM124CO00:29:15@00:04:12
155035FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:29:58@00:04:55
165038MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:30:13@00:05:10
175037KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ00:32:56@00:07:53
DNS5011FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ
DNS5018MAGEE Craig 309830UnattachedM127AZ
DNS5065NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15354BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:34:25

Wn Pro/1/2 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15312SYDLIK Stefanie307212UnattachedW133PA00:29:11
25311DONLEY Anne227028UnattachedW241CO00:30:13@00:01:02
35319LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW128AZ00:30:59@00:01:48
45315WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:33:21@00:04:10
DNS5318ANDERSON Lynne 350742UnattachedW260CO
DNS5326QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Tandem Mixed Both Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1517.1MARVIN Dean57244VeloVetsM467AZ00:32:53

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Tandem Men Men Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1513.1HURSH Charles379633M540AZ00:34:54

Hand Cycles Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 30-34 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1527RUCKER Michelle494280UnattachedW532AZ00:36:37

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15414SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW442AZ00:31:27
2533GEORGE Beata403647AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:33:20@00:01:53
35413ROWDEN Jamie548717AZ Women RacingW432AZ00:39:55@00:08:28
DNS5412DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15439SULLIVAN Sarah552625Athlete Octane RacingW428AZ00:31:53
25438FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW527AZ00:39:58@00:08:05

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15422GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW343AZ00:35:44

Merckx Open Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1530LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM427AZ00:33:55

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1516BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW338AZ00:34:01
25421AISPURO AriednaMEXLa Jolla Cycling TeamW439XX00:36:46@00:02:45

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1529ALLISON Theresa358987UnattachedW550AZ00:34:42

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1505SCHWARTZ Karen405442Tolero RacingW458AZ00:35:19
2531DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW557AZ00:36:45@00:01:26
35443POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:36:47@00:01:28
4541HILGEFORD Rachel249452Summit VeloW556AZ00:40:59@00:05:40

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60-64 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65-69 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70-74 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75-79 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Merckx Open Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1515GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM356AZ00:33:41
2519O'BRIEN Bob530128UnattachedM54900:33:48@00:00:07

Merckx Open Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1503HANDRICK Scott432641Two Wheel Jones RacingM560AZ00:32:46
2511ROGERS Jon30398Two Wheel Jones RacingM461AZ00:35:16@00:02:30

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Hand Cycles Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Recumbent Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1502BRAUCHLER John550536Two Wheel Jones RacingM553AZ00:29:34
2506STUDENICK David536034Two Wheel Jones RacingM557AZ00:37:06@00:07:32

MTB Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 30-34 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1512PARKER Allyn495682M and M Racing ClubM533AZ00:28:03

Men Cat. 3 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15140STOUT David458879Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM339AZ00:27:38
25135SASSE Eric1-DayUnattachedM323CA00:28:39@00:01:01
35121UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:29:29@00:01:51
45142MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:30:03@00:02:25
55123SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM344AZ00:30:23@00:02:45
6534ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ00:30:48@00:03:10
75112ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:32:49@00:05:11
85146QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:33:50@00:06:12
95122LAROCQUE MathyeuUnattachedM325XX00:35:44@00:08:06

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15692STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:30:02

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1501KONYN Matthew222731Carlos O'Briens RacingM343AZ00:28:42
25685PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM444TX00:35:17@00:06:35
35696TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM442AZ00:39:05@00:10:23

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15216KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:28:09
25219ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM347AZ00:28:56@00:00:47
3520CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM445AZ00:29:14@00:01:05
45225HORN Richard267483AggressM349AZ00:29:44@00:01:35
55223NICOLA JoseMEX19710617La Jolla Cycling TeamM347XX00:30:21@00:02:12
65697LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM449AZ00:30:28@00:02:19
75694GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM449AZ00:31:02@00:02:53
85220STEVENS Richard272759AggressM448AZ00:31:10@00:03:01
95254MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:33:11@00:05:02
10540AMADO Gustavo1508AggressM445AZ00:33:19@00:05:10
DNS5699MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1537LAMB Jesus 191857GST RacingM354AZ00:28:22
2538CASTLE Shane431130AggressM452AZ00:28:49@00:00:27
35687FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM453AZ00:29:08@00:00:46
45700SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:29:15@00:00:53
55214ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:29:32@00:01:10

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15284THOMPSON Joel110241Tucson Masters CyclingM359AZ00:28:06
25297PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:28:15@00:00:09
35291CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:30:05@00:01:59
4528OWEN David 408151UnattachedM557AZ00:31:32@00:03:26
55285KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:31:40@00:03:34
6507TANNENBAUM David460029M and M Racing ClubM557AZ00:35:19@00:07:13
7532WELLS Robert187551UnattachedM456AZ00:35:22@00:07:16
85296FLECKENSTEIN Robert247132Summit VeloM456AZ00:35:46@00:07:40

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60-64 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15286CHIASSON Doug157351Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM363MA00:27:27
25299HENDRICKS Scott55246UnattachedM461CO00:28:40@00:01:13
35298FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM264AZ00:29:45@00:02:18
45300ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM461AZ00:30:57@00:03:30
55289LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM360AZ00:32:04@00:04:37
6535BLAKE Kevin431144UnattachedM561AZ00:34:22@00:06:55

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65-69 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1536HOLMAN Philip58212Tucson Masters CyclingM268AZ00:29:15
25252LONG Steven466441Peak Racing/Valley Bike and Ski Werks/PactimoM366AZ00:29:34@00:00:19
3504TREINEN Steve218677Two Wheel Jones RacingM466AZ00:29:58@00:00:43
45251STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM567AZ00:32:45@00:03:30

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70-74 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15231ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ00:32:35

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75-79 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15232DAY Charles251675Gallatin Valley Bicycle ClubM577MT00:39:34
2521BARNES William170417Summit VeloM478AZ00:41:32@00:01:58
3509PETER Michael269296UnattachedM575AZ00:46:42@00:07:08

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1508HAMMER Franz45423UnattachedM281AZ00:32:11

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15368MCKEE Erwin530503AggressM438AZ00:27:28
2526ORAZOV Bayram422137UnattachedM433AZ00:27:33@00:00:05
35120ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM450AZ00:28:58@00:01:30
45344DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM431AZ00:29:21@00:01:53
55128ANDERSON Peter391525Tucson Endurance RacingM443AZ00:30:17@00:02:49
65132PLUMMER Caiden418469UnattachedM319AZ00:30:19@00:02:51
75359DILLEMUTH George494350AggressM452AZ00:30:55@00:03:27
85126RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:30:57@00:03:29
9524ANTOON Daniel336262Sabino Cycles RacingM429AZ00:32:40@00:05:12
105130PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ00:34:00@00:06:32
115145BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:34:42@00:07:14
DNS525FRANK Jonathan394919Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM436AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
15357CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM521ID00:28:48
25366HUANG Kevin 1-DayUnattachedM531AZ00:30:07@00:01:19
35691PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ00:31:01@00:02:13
45369BRUS Christopher1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:34:36@00:05:48
55351VECK James531756Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM541AZ00:35:55@00:07:07
65695ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:36:37@00:07:49
7523STALEY Eric442849VR7/North Valley BicyclesM539AZ00:38:00@00:09:12
85361HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:38:35@00:09:47

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP