Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
06:08:08 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Musselman Honda Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Omnium results are posted on our archives website: Gold Wheel Cup.com

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11380JANOUSEK Gregory549806Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00
21379WHITE Jason1-DayNorthern Arizona UniversityC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31381SALIBA Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41386CEBRY James542940Arizona State University CyclingC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51389SCHNEIDER Sammy1-DayUniversity of ArizonaM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61387MANCE Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM18AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71388HAN Jason1-DayArizona State University CyclingC24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-16 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1398CROSS Nathaniel1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00
2400SOLIS-CRUZ Leonardo1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3399RAMOS Estevan1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4174RASMUSSEN Thorsten1-DayUnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1357CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM521ID00:00:00
2358FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3363SOTELO ethan1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4345STEELE Brett546150Tolero RacingM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5346SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6361HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7349BARRETT Jeremy370692Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8342OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9380JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10379WHITE Jason1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11368MCKEE Erwin530503AggressM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12381SALIBA Brendan1-DayUnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13119PETZ Jeremia523948El Grupo Youth CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14359DILLEMUTH George494350AggressM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15369BRUS Christopher1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16367MURPHY Kendrick549597Bicycle Ranch RacingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17354BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18351VECK James531756Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19341HODES Michael1-DaySabino Cycles RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20386CEBRY James542940UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21389SCHNEIDER Sammy1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22387MANCE Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23388HAN Jason1-DayArizona State University CyclingM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF343BURGOS Abel498993UnattachedM528AZ
DNF344DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM431AZ
DNF347STEVENS Andrew476766UnattachedM531AZ
DNF348FARNETH Gregory412643Tolero RacingM539AZ

Collegiate Wn C 18+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-16 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1439SULLIVAN Sarah552625Athlete Octane RacingW428AZ00:00:00
2437WOOD Katherine541385Athlete Octane RacingW424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3436BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4438FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1231ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ00:00:00
2233PLANTZ Ronald1-DayUnattachedM570AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1251STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM567AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1288BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM357AZ00:00:00
2283GUYOT Jay126818GST RacingM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3297PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4300ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5291CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6285KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7282BAKER Scott82541GST RacingM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8296FLECKENSTEIN Robert247132Summit VeloM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS280CLAYBORN Randall172847Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM459AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1687FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM453AZ00:00:00
2681SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3700SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4694GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5688KNIGHT Jeff474719Christian Cycling TucsonM452CO00:00:00@00:00:00
6695ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7680MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8683PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9692STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10697LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11693COPELAND Curt547638Tucson Endurance RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12689LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13679PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14696TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15685PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM444TX00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS682VECK James531756Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM541AZ
DNS684FARNETH Gregory412643Tolero RacingM539AZ
DNS699MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11418WOOD Katherine541385Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00
21419BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUnattachedF25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1429HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW152AZ00:00:00
2516BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3420BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4421AISPURO AriednaMEXLa Jolla Cycling TeamW439XX00:00:00@00:00:00
5422GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF151HODES Kimberly242391AZ Women RacingW358AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1443POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00
DNS442LEWIS Michele393465Cyclefit Solutions RacingW549AZ
DNS445ANDERSON Lynne 350742UnattachedW260CO

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1408HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW325AZ00:00:00
2409FRIEDMAN Sydney498093Sabino Cycles RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3414SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4410NIEL Cherry493884Sabino Cycles RacingW422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5418WOOD Katherine541385Athlete Octane RacingW424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6413ROWDEN Jamie548717AZ Women RacingW432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7419BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF401TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaW422AZ
DNS412DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11160SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingC27AZ00:00:00
21157NUNES Geordan448234Fort Lewis CollegeB22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
31155OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaD23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41161MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51162SILVA Victor460153Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61159SPILLER Riley522649Arizona State University CyclingC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1145BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00
2132PLUMMER Caiden418469UnattachedM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3104GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4116JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5110THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6107LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7105RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8135SASSE Eric1-DayUnattachedM323CA00:00:00@00:00:00
9117AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10136EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11127MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12160SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13149KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14157NUNES Geordan448234Fort Lewis CollegeM422CO00:00:00@00:00:00
15121UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:00:00@00:00:00
16124KINGSLEY Karst545162Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17106PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18112ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19122LAROCQUE MathyeuUnattachedM325XX00:00:00@00:00:00
20131RIDOLPHI Ryan521567Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21108URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22155OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23146QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24126RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25130PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26128ANDERSON Peter391525Tucson Endurance RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27123SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28120ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29161MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30162SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31159SPILLER Riley522649Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32109SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF118MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ
DNS140STOUT David458879Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM339AZ

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1254MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:00:00
2542ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS253SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1212WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00
2211FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3214ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4223NICOLA JoseMEX19710617La Jolla Cycling TeamM347XX00:00:00@00:00:00
5225HORN Richard267483AggressM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6213PICO Mark1-DayUnattachedM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11326QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA24AZ00:00:00
21321O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31331DIXON Pearl496845University of ArizonaF20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41332SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51324PAYER Kira480257Fort Lewis CollegeA19CO00:00:00@00:00:00
61327RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71328HASHIMOTO Christina393358Arizona State University CyclingA19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81329LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
91330ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF1323FRIEDMAN Sydney498093University of ArizonaA27AZ
DNF1320TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaB22AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1311DONLEY Anne227028UnattachedW241CO00:00:00
2313MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3326QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4316LUCIE Kimberly394701UnattachedW132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5319LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6321O'NEILL Cara0395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7331DIXON Pearl496845Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8332SALTHOUSE Kat341410Landis/TrekW230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9324PAYER Kira480257Fort Lewis CollegeW319CO00:00:00@00:00:00
10312SYDLIK Stefanie307212UnattachedW133PA00:00:00@00:00:00
11315WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12327RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13328HASHIMOTO Christina393358Athlete Octane RacingW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14325MUSSELMAN Tristen422584Fort Lewis CollegeW320CO00:00:00@00:00:00
15329LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16308BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17402QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18310MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19330ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF320TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaW422AZ
DNF323FRIEDMAN Sydney498093Sabino Cycles RacingW427AZ
DNS309HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW152AZ
DNS314JACOBS Tracey229069Primal-Audi DenverW251CO

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11085BRYFOGLE Adam394102University of ArizonaA25AZ00:00:00
21072JANDA Dillon485259Fort Lewis CollegeA23CO00:00:00@00:00:00
31087ZWART Wouter396776University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41065NOONAN John230716University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51066CALLAHAN Kevin363561Fort Lewis CollegeA21CO00:00:00@00:00:00
61082MARASCO Jake457884Fort Lewis CollegeA20CO00:00:00@00:00:00
71083MARIANO Malik458981Fort Lewis CollegeA20CO00:00:00@00:00:00
81084GUTIERREZ FLORES Gabriel424907UnattachedM23CO00:00:00@00:00:00
91060PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
101081MAISSEL Julian486547Fort Lewis CollegeA21CO00:00:00@00:00:00
111062GILLICK Jack522399Arizona State University CyclingA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
121061JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
131068BEHM Peter342680Fort Lewis CollegeA24CO00:00:00@00:00:00
141063LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State University CyclingA25IL00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF1067BOS Andre484364Fort Lewis CollegeA21CO
DNF1069GAGNE Emmanuel448650Fort Lewis CollegeA23CO
DNF1070MACFARLANE Charlie301111Fort Lewis CollegeA20CO
DNF1086IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA30AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
110ZUKOWSKY NickolasIntlSilber Pro CyclingMPro20XX00:00:00
246COTE Pier-Andre1-DaySilber Pro CyclingMPro21XX00:00:00@00:00:00
322ROED Torbjorn550203UnattachedM121CO00:00:00@00:00:00
485BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
521DUTCZAK Michael200766Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
619SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM128MN00:00:00@00:00:00
711FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
823RATO CASTRILLO Mauro1-DayTeam Rio GrandM124CO00:00:00@00:00:00
972JANDA Dillon485259Fort Lewis CollegeM323CO00:00:00@00:00:00
1087ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1139KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1265NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1338MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1432SHARP Benjamin56190UnattachedM246CO00:00:00@00:00:00
1566CALLAHAN Kevin363561Fort Lewis CollegeM321CO00:00:00@00:00:00
1635FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1716ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1882MARASCO Jake457884Fort Lewis CollegeM320CO00:00:00@00:00:00
1937KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2083MARIANO Malik458981Fort Lewis CollegeM320CO00:00:00@00:00:00
2115DOMINGUE joel 1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2284GUTIERREZ FLORES Gabriel424907UnattachedM323CO00:00:00@00:00:00
2348MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2460PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2581MAISSEL Julian486547Fort Lewis CollegeM321CO00:00:00@00:00:00
2631SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2762GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2813VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2961JONES Scott422930San Tan RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3020JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:00:00@00:00:00
3168BEHM Peter342680Fort Lewis CollegeM324CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3263LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM325IL00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF12THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM150AZ
DNF29GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM334AZ
DNF30RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM337AZ
DNF33RUPNIK JureIntlH'n'R Block Pro Cycling TeamMPro25XX
DNF40HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM144AZ
DNF43NADON Marc-Antoine1-DayH'n'R Block Pro Cycling TeamMPro24XX
DNF47STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ
DNF49THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM341AZ
DNF50LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM352AZ
DNF67BOS Andre484364Fort Lewis CollegeM321CO
DNF69GAGNE Emmanuel448650Fort Lewis CollegeM323CO
DNF70MACFARLANE Charlie301111Fort Lewis CollegeM320CO
DNF86IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM130AZ
DNS14WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ
DNS17OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ
DNS18MAGEE Craig 309830UnattachedM127AZ
DNS36PEDONE Stephen354298Landis/TrekM127AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP