Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
06:05:11 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Hungry Dog Criterium - AZ Championships for Masters and Juniors

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1947BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00
2894DOUGLAS Chad550568Athlete Octane RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3893JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4892AKIN Lucas514611UnattachedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5751GRIFFIN Rob1-DayOX Endurance/Two Wheel Jones RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6948RICHARD Andrew547631Donkey LabelM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7943BARONE jim1-DayUnattachedM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8750NORTH john1-DayUnattachedM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF944STALEY Eric442849VR7/North Valley BicyclesM539AZ
DNS945SMITH Allan546069Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM527AZ
DNS946HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1565KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM327AZ00:00:00
2544RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3546MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4543QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5564BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6557DUNN Adam366759Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7563ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8562PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9558HOLBROOK Jim247766Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10560WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11545BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12561VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13559JONES Scott422930San Tan RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1322JOHNSON Selah1-DayUnattachedW59AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1318JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM513AZ00:00:00
2319SOLLE Griffin524241UnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3317GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1321FAZIO Piper1-DayUnattachedW512AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1302SOLLE Aaron552641UnattachedM59AZ00:00:00
2301GONZALEZ marco548447Team WindedM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1314FISH Owen1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
190HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00
288FULLER Ethan494909GS AndiamoM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
389RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1100BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65-69 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1107DENOMY Dave201700Tucson Masters CyclingM465AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1124HOLLEMAN John63543UnattachedM375AZ00:00:00
2123POTTER George428953Strada Racing ClubM575AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70-74 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1116SNYDER Richard180661Core Cycling TeamM374AZ00:00:00
2118ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3115PLANTZ Ronald1-DayUnattachedM570AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4113FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM471AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5114LYALL William522248UnattachedM570AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS117DOWDALL Reg54272Sabino Cycles RacingM471AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1178BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM357AZ00:00:00
2173ABLE David287839GST RacingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3168FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4174LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM156AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5176HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6169LUCAS Rene57849Core Cycling TeamM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7175KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8179FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF177CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ
DNS172PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM457AZ
DNS180CLAYBORN Randall172847Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM459AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60-64 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1143TOWNER Lawrence35822Team Pro Power/Cycle SolutionM260NJ00:00:00
2141BIXBY David125651Landis/TrekM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3140CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM261AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4142MCDORMAN Bill180347Landis/TrekM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5144PONGRATZ Jim177741Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS145RIESS Steve153175Strada Racing ClubM563AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1214ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM248AZ00:00:00
2230WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3231DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4216MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:00:00@00:00:00
5215ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6227JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7229PLANTZ Chad550853UnattachedM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8228BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1250WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00
2248LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3236FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4238MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5235TOLLI Gene83764UnattachedM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6237KRAMER James54748Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7244ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8239RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM254AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9241DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10252POOLE Chris120794Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11249WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12242HAMILTON Craig1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13251HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14245HOLBROOK Jim247766Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF243FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM154AZ
DNF247CASSEY Richard1-DayUnattachedM551AZ
DNS246HUNT Paul112263Athlete Octane RacingM352AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1262HYLAND Zachary149868UnattachedM236AZ00:00:00
2260BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3261PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4263DUNN Adam366759Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5264ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1288DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM344AZ00:00:00
2289WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3284EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4232DORCHINECZ Matt1-DayUnattachedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5283AKIN Lucas514611UnattachedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6290HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7285SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8286IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9287FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35-39 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1310DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ00:00:00
2309EVERETT Whitney1-DayUnattachedW535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40-44 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11317JOHNSON Sasha526175Team Santini USAW341AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45-49 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11321HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW549AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1382BARGER Charlayne195195Athlete Octane RacingW251AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1338POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1337LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW462AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1643BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00
2676DOUGLAS Chad550568Athlete Octane RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3642PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4678DORCHINECZ Matt1-DayUnattachedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5682EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6677HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7681LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8674MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9641HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10680WEIBLY RJ393127San Tan RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11659SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12644RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13679SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14638STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15675BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF640FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM451AZ
DNS639KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM527AZ

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
163ROWDEN Jamie548717AZ Women RacingW432AZ00:00:00
265DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
361POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
464EVERETT Whitney1-DayUnattachedW535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
562LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
151WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00
252MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
353BARGER Charlayne195195Athlete Octane RacingW251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11MCNULTY Brandon275694Rally CyclingMPro20AZ00:00:00
235RUPNIK JureIntlH'n'R Block Pro Cycling TeamMPro25XX00:00:00@00:00:00
313CONLY Lukas1-DayApplewood Garneau p/b Smart SavvyM121XX00:00:00@00:00:00
417BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
518CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
66SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
725WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
827MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:00:00@00:00:00
99MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1020LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1136FOLDES Danny142671Athlete Octane RacingM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1211WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
135HYLAND Zachary149868UnattachedM236AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1433ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1537CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1615FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1724REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1814DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1922THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
207JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2116ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2210THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF29KRAMER James54748Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM150AZ
DNF3GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM334AZ
DNF21MOAK Summer343484Rally CyclingWPro19AZ
DNF26HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ
DNF28MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM250AZ
DNF34JAMISON Stephen59952Century Road Club Assoc/ Lupus Racing TeamM247NY
DNF30BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM338AZ
DNF8MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM344AZ
DNF32FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM357AZ
DNF31IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ
DNS4FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ
DNS12MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM230AZ
DNS19THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM150AZ
DNS38SLOAN Woody57163Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM355AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP