Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
06:01:56 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

North End Classic - AZ Criterium Championships for Categories

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1895SANCHEZ Ricardo 524367Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM533AZ00:00:00
2898ZEPEDA Stephen1-dayMonster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight MesoM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3899MILLER Nathaniel457377Sabino Cycles RacingM525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4900BLACK Tuan187235UnattachedM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5896BERMUDEZ Aurelio459569UnattachedM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1752EVERETT Whitney1-DayUnattachedW535AZ00:00:00
2753HOLMES Kristen1-DayUnattachedW524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1952SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00
2954CANZI Gabriele 362012UnattachedM433CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3950DIAZ Yean306314Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4953FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5951EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6955RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7942BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF949BRUNNER Jimmy422531UnattachedM444CA

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1481TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaW422AZ00:00:00
2482POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1461MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00
2460HASHIMOTO Christina393358Athlete Octane RacingW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1598BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM332AZ00:00:00
2587DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3597BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4594ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5588GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6566CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7595PERRY Jeffrey303641UnattachedM349CA00:00:00@00:00:00
8586MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9593QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10599MCCORMACK Sean 324434The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11578DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12600HASHIMOTO Christina393358Athlete Octane RacingW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS596ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ

Wn Cat. 2 15+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
173WALKER Esther423633San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesW231CA00:00:00
274WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
378NADLER Katherine494683San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesW228CA00:00:00@00:00:00
477MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
579QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
680BARGER Charlayne195195Athlete Octane RacingW251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 1 15+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
160CHANDOS Amy 256409Athlete Octane RacingW130AZ00:00:00

Wn Pros only 19+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 2 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
114HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00
224THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
313VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
412WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
511ARNETT Tyler365089Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
615GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
725REEDY Kamden155036Jetset RacingM242XX00:00:00@00:00:00
816JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF17KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM228AZ

Men Cat. 1 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
120REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM139AZ00:00:00
221BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
348IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
449JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:00:00@00:00:00
550WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
645PEDONE Stephen354298Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF47HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM144AZ
DNF23KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ
DNF46STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM136AZ
DNS22STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ

Men Pros only 19+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1425BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1356GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM566AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1394FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM357AZ00:00:00
2384DARR Tony1-DayUnattachedM360CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3395DAVEY Jim311281Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1349POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1348MUENCH Sarah392098World Bicycle ReliefW336AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11050WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00
2188MUYRES Matt160576Donkey LabelM247MN00:00:00@00:00:00
3189BLACK Tuan187235UnattachedM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4897MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS186JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM247AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1187KRAMER James54748Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM150AZ00:00:00
21384DARR Tony1-DayUnattachedM360CA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS198HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM144AZ
DNS199STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM136AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP