Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
05:52:46 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

UA Campus Criterium (Santa Catalina Omnium Day 2) (cloned)

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11171CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM21ID00:00:00
21184MARTINEZ Brandon541976Arizona State University CyclingD22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31188SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingC27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41174SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaB20MA00:00:00@00:00:00
51178DEBONIS Dean1-DayUniversity of ArizonaC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61186POWERS Patrick548980New Mexico State UniversityC28NM00:00:00@00:00:00
71175WHITE Jason1-DayNorthern Arizona UniversityC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81179HALE Truman1-DayArizona State University CyclingC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
91181JANOUSEK Gregory549806Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
101193SIVLEY Grant 1-DayUniversity of ArizonaC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
111187SALIBA Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
121173OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaD23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
131177CEBRY James542940Arizona State University CyclingC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
141189SCHNEIDER Sammy1-DayUniversity of ArizonaM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
151182LI Vincent522477Arizona State University CyclingC19CA00:00:00@00:00:00
161191ULMER Levi1-DayUniversity of ArizonaM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
171185MONACO Dominic1-DayArizona State University CyclingM21AK00:00:00@00:00:00
181172CRISARA Matthew525842University of ArizonaE21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
191176BROWN Jeremy527870Arizona State University CyclingC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
201192ZHOU Chuhan549523University of ArizonaD22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
211183MANCE Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM18AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1524AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00
2529JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3523URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4526SOTELO ethan1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5550LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6522WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7533BEVIER sam1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8549MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9547DOMINGUE joel 1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10548ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11532BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12521COLOMBI Benedict Jr523780El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13531SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14527CLARK Oliver523841El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS525SUMBERG jordan1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ
DNS530BEVIER max1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11068QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA24AZ00:00:00
21093DIXON Pearl496845University of ArizonaF20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31098LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41095O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51091HASHIMOTO Christina393358Arizona State University CyclingA19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61092RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71096WELCH Chloe367827UnattachedF19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81094HOGLUND Shelby395508University of ArizonaA25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
91097ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF1099NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA22AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11391TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00
21392BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUnattachedF25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31393FRIEDMAN Sydney498093University of ArizonaA27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11353BARRON Trevor1-DayArizona State University CyclingC26AZ00:00:00
21351GILLICK Jack522399Arizona State University CyclingA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31355BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41356PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51352MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61354MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11080BRYFOGLE Adam394102University of ArizonaA25AZ00:00:00
21076BERGER Marcel361664New Mexico State UniversityA37NM00:00:00@00:00:00
31090BEARD Cameron0329962UnattachedM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41074NOONAN John230716University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51075ZWART Wouter396776University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61072CESARIO Marcello305555University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71073IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81077JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS1078MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityA22AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1303BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM357AZ00:00:00
2304BARRETT Jeremy370692Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3305PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4307HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5302CLAPPER Gerry223515Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6308LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM156AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7306KROEMER Kurt200910Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8331CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM261AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9349FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF350SPACE Lionel197647Core Cycling TeamM364AZ
DNS301LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM360AZ
DNS332PAPROSKI John73934Core Cycling TeamM262AZ
DNS348ROBERTS Jon1-DayTucson Masters CyclingM360AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1372STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM567AZ00:00:00
2385GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS371ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM474AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1515ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00
2517SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3501PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM444TX00:00:00@00:00:00
4520FARNETH Gregory412643Tolero RacingM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5516PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS502YOUNG Jesse546062Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM542AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1551FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM453AZ00:00:00
2567MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3568VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4552SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5553LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS554COPELAND Curt547638Tucson Endurance RacingM550AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1591BENNING Camilla1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00
DNS592MCGRATH Lily1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1589ADAMS Izaac457165El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ00:00:00
2583CROSS Nathaniel1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3590RASMUSSEN Thorsten1-DayUnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4581AMAYA Jesus Jr1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5585JAMES Caden1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6584RAMOS Estevan1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7582SOLIS-CRUZ Leonardo1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1490RIVERA DE ROSALES Damiano547608El Grupo Youth CyclingM59AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1276QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00
2274MITCHELL Maddy523838El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3273YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4279BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5275JAMES Brayden492683El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF280FRIEDMAN Sydney498093Sabino Cycles RacingW427AZ
DNS281WOOD Katherine541385Athlete Octane RacingW424AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1403ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM248AZ00:00:00
2402QUATTLEBAUM Kevin80429Zia Velo CyclingM247NM00:00:00@00:00:00
3422BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4404ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5421PEARCE Eric27519Tucson Masters CyclingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6405RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM254AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7406GIESBRECHT Dean1-DayAggressM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8420WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9401HORN Richard267483AggressM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10407DISTEFANO Dan219759Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF419JAMISON Stephen59952Century Road Club Assoc/ Lupus Racing TeamM247NY
DNF428HAMILTON Craig1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM351AZ
DNS429HOLBROOK Jim247766Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM351AZ
DNS430FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM356AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1451HYLAND Zachary149868UnattachedM236AZ00:00:00
2468DAVIS Nathaniel1-DayTolero RacingM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3467CHAVEZ Santiago0158616Zia Velo CyclingM144TX00:00:00@00:00:00
4466FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF470KRAMER James54748Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM150AZ

Kids Both N/A 1-12 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1450HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW152AZ00:00:00
2449MUENCH Sarah392098World Bicycle ReliefW336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3431GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11281WOOD Katherine541385Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00
21292NICHOLLS Olivia356742Arizona State University CyclingD19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1471QUADE CarolIntlUnattachedW464AZ00:00:00
2472PEACHEY Sharon498247UnattachedW459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1580ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW316AZ00:00:00
2575MITCHELL Maddy523838El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3574QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4577MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5572YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6573WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7571KING Susie454005El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8576JAMES Brayden492683El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1141CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM521ID00:00:00
2132HARDY Ryan229999Tribe MultisportM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3114EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4104KINGSLEY Karst545162Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5124BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6130JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7110BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8103DOMINGUEZ JR Joe1-DayUnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9131SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10123BEVIER sam1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11142MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12102RIDOLPHI Ryan521567Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13127BARRETT Jeremy370692Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14129URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15126AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16133ACHILLI Andrea550349UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17139SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaM420MA00:00:00@00:00:00
18101MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19125WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20128SOTELO ethan1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21144HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22108STANKIEWICZ Krystian522300Tolero RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23112SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24143MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25105ADAMS Izaac457165El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26140OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27107HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28137BYRNES Reed1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29181JANOUSEK Gregory549806San Tan RacingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30106PETZ Jeremia523948El Grupo Youth CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31135BROWN Jeremy527870UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32122CLARK Oliver523841El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33121COLOMBI Benedict Jr523780El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34120BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35134LI Vincent522477UnattachedM519CA00:00:00@00:00:00
36136ZHOU Chuhan549523UnattachedM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS109VAN DE PUTTE Kris533411Team Santini USAM536AZ
DNS111MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM329AZ
DNS113PEREZ Johnny 527338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM543AZ
DNS138CRISARA Matthew525842UnattachedM521AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1158VITT Lily523837El Grupo Youth CyclingW315AZ00:00:00
2153HART DeLayne484325UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3155WELCH Chloe367827University of ArizonaW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4152BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5162WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6156QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7157MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8151POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9170NIEL Cherry493884Sabino Cycles RacingW422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF159HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW325AZ
DNF161ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW316AZ
DNS160KING Susie454005El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ
DNS391TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaW422AZ
DNS392BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW525AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1257HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00
2211BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3217DOMINGUE joel 1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4255RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5254MORRISON Zachary449058Athlete Octane RacingM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6210MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7208LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8237BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9219WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10218CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11223PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12206LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13351GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14235JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15221MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16205MOMBER Philip518976US Military Endurance SportsM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17215STOUT David458879Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18256DUNN Adam366759Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19207ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20236FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21213UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:00:00@00:00:00
22259MORY Matt324134UnattachedM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23220ANDERSON Peter391525Tucson Endurance RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24201FUERTES Lucien420173Bicycle Ranch RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25222HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26225GARCIA Ramon1-DayUnattachedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27202VALDEZ Luis306778Bicycle Ranch RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28216PAVLIK Joe354450Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29238FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF258MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM450AZ
DNF260ELL Jeff211358Bicycle Ranch RacingM440AZ
DNS203RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM337AZ
DNS204RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM417AZ
DNS212PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ
DNS214LITTLE Bryan419955Bicycle Ranch RacingM332AZ
DNS234AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ
DNS253HAMILTON Craig1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM351AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
166KIRBY Amelia464167UnattachedW325VA00:00:00
252ROBERTS Lisa269054Sabino Cycles RacingW240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
358LUCIE Kimberly394701UnattachedW132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
451GEORGE JenniferIntlUnattachedW135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
555WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
656MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
770HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
859LUJAN Emma1-DayUnattachedW128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
991HASHIMOTO Christina393358Athlete Octane RacingW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1068QUIJADA Jennifer414481Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1192RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1269MUENCH Sarah392098World Bicycle ReliefW336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF57SALOMON Betsabee1-DayStone House Group p/b Monster MediaW126XX
DNS53VITT Lily523837El Grupo Youth CyclingW315AZ
DNS54ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW316AZ
DNS67MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW318AZ
DNS93DIXON Pearl496845Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ
DNS94HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW325AZ
DNS95O'NEILL Cara0395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW219AZ
DNS96WELCH Chloe367827University of ArizonaW319AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
135HUFF charles1-DayUnattachedMPro39CO00:00:00
240OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34DUTCZAK Michael200766Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
448TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
58GREIF David382065UnattachedMPro24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
671BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
72WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
95ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1049RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1175ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1274NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1347SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1417RICCITELLO Matthew487306LUX/Specialized by CynergyM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1516RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1614FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1750CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
183JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13100:00:00@00:00:00
1936DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2011CHOROST Robert272430UnattachedM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2110DOMINGUEZ SergioMEX19750414Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM343XX00:00:00@00:00:00
227WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2312KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF32RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM254AZ
DNF33SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM224AZ
DNF34WEAVER Vic51196UnattachedM245AZ
DNF9SALOMON DavidIntlStone House Group p/b Monster MediaM138XX
DNF13PEDONE Stephen354298Landis/TrekM127AZ
DNS6VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM232AZ
DNS15MAGEE Craig 309830UnattachedM127AZ
DNS72CESARIO Marcello305555Desert Endurance Multisport CoachingM221AZ
DNS73IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM130AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP