Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
02:00:55 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Sun Devil Criterium p/b Two Wheel Jones Bike Shop

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Novice Men Cat. 5 9+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1901BARROILHET Gonzalo548641The Velo Ambassador TeamM332AZ00:00:00
2162HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3169DAVIS Nathaniel548988DEAN Factory RacingM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42219BARRON Trevor1-DayThe Velo Ambassador TeamM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5154TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6165SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7152DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8168JOHNSON Brighton495127Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9160CIAMMITTI Spencer497422DEAN Factory RacingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10161FORRESTER Dan547391Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11167GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12164RANOLA Paolo1-DayUnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13163KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14153DEVOOGD Jake548296UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15159AGUILAR Armando1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS166WINDAUER nick1-DayUnattachedM520AZ

Novice Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11219BARRON Trevor1-DayArizona State University CyclingC26AZ00:00:00
21254SEEBER Nicholas544664University of ArizonaB20MA00:00:00@00:00:00
31261WINDAUER nick1-DayUnattachedM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41250RAMAGE Kyle539304U.S. Air Force AcademyC22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
51213KALTENBAUGH Jonathan517587U.S. Air Force AcademyC22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
61221LIPPERT Jacob519222Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71246HALE Truman1-DayArizona State University CyclingC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81248MARTINEZ Brandon541976Arizona State University CyclingD22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
91243BUDIG Joshua540747U.S. Air Force AcademyC21WA00:00:00@00:00:00
101249OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaD23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
111255WISENTANER Conor549419U.S. Air Force AcademyD19CO00:00:00@00:00:00
12902SENSEMAN Emerson1-DayUnattachedM22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13264REID Evan489125Arizona State University CyclingC23OH00:00:00@00:00:00
141252SALIBA Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
151247JONES Matthew541830U.S. Air Force AcademyD19CO00:00:00@00:00:00
161258LI Vincent522477Arizona State University CyclingC19CA00:00:00@00:00:00
171242BROWN Jeremy527870Arizona State University CyclingC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
181245CRISARA Matthew525842University of ArizonaE21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
191257CHEN RUNDONG1-DayUnattachedM19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF1253SCHAEFER Stephen548635Arizona State University CyclingA27AZ
DNS1241MANCE Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM18AZ
DNS1259MONACO Dominic1-DayArizona State University CyclingM21AK
DNS1260WINDAUER Jacob1-DayUnattachedM20MT
DNS1244CEBRY James542940Arizona State University CyclingC20AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11194MACKEEN Nicholle488687UnattachedD24CO00:00:00
21191BRUGGINK Stephanie544543UnattachedF25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31195TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41192FRIEDMAN Sydney498093University of ArizonaA27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS1193HALEY Laura1-DayUniversity of ArizonaB24AZ

Collegiate Wn C 18+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11293WOOD Katherine541385Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00
21292NICHOLLS Olivia356742Arizona State University CyclingD19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31291BLUNT Kelly540743U.S. Air Force AcademyC21CO00:00:00@00:00:00
41294BELT Emily1-DayArizona State University CyclingC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1430DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM244AZ00:00:00
2428SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3432DIAZ Yean306314Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4422GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5424OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6440TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7425TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8431AGUILAR Armando1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS903LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM449AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1904VASQUEZ Ed156549DEAN Factory RacingM452AZ00:00:00
2478WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3481BELISLE Dennis407423UnattachedM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4471EDINGTON Alan493873Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM450TN00:00:00@00:00:00
5472SILVEIRA David364813Team WindedM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6473MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7479KATZ jeff1-DayUnattachedM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8477HULES Frederick1-DayUnattachedM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF476HARLESS Dale57571UnattachedM475WA

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1905SOLLE Griffin524241UnattachedM513AZ00:00:00
2496GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3497BELANGER Barrett492500Team WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4499HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5491DEL BLANCO Adrian470443Strada Racing ClubM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6498FISH Owen546768UnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7500HEMBREE Daniel496422Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8495GONZALEZ marco1-DayTeam WindedM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1651RITENOUR Serena 522678The Velo Ambassador TeamW413AZ00:00:00
2931FAZIO Piper1-DayUnattachedW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1275PAYAN Megan547840Bicycle Haus RacingW444AZ00:00:00
2272HART DeLayne484325DEAN Factory RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3274JOHNSON Sasha526175DEAN Factory RacingW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4271DAVIS Danielle 548957Bicycle Haus RacingW437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5279BRUGGINK Stephanie544543University of ArizonaW425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6273IAMMARINO Megan546204Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsW518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7276ROWDEN Jamie548717Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamW432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8278MACKEEN Nicholle488687UnattachedW424CO00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS277ROBOTA Ashley1-DayUnattachedW434AZ
DNS290EDWARDS Sarah1-DayUnattachedM524AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11091O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA19AZ00:00:00
21093HASHIMOTO Christina393358Arizona State University CyclingA19CA00:00:00@00:00:00
31073QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41074RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51098DIXON Pearl496845University of ArizonaF20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61092HOGLUND Shelby395508University of ArizonaA25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71094LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81095ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
91097FRAKES Elizabeth 517123U.S. Air Force AcademyA21CO00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11142GILLICK Jack522399Arizona State University CyclingA20AZ00:00:00
21132BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31146PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41144MALEY Tim521857University of ArizonaB25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51149THEDE Ty496838UnattachedM24CO00:00:00@00:00:00
61147SILVA Victor460153Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71143LECY Erik374710U.S. Air Force AcademyB22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
81145MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
91148SPILLER Riley522649Arizona State University CyclingC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1386BARGER Charlayne195195DEAN Factory RacingW251AZ00:00:00
2387POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS381BERGER Jane164775Cyclefit Solutions RacingW351AZ
DNS382QUADE CarolIntlUnattachedW464AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1909GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM566AZ00:00:00
2908TOMPKINS Robert305794Project FlemingM368AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3360HARLESS Dale57571UnattachedM475WA00:00:00@00:00:00
4907FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM466AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1301BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM357AZ00:00:00
2308LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM156AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3302BIXBY David125651Landis/TrekM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4331SPACE Lionel197647Core Cycling TeamM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5329HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6306CULLINAN Steve87674Core Cycling TeamM261AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7303BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8906KROEMER Kurt200910Project FlemingM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9309PAPROSKI John73934Core Cycling TeamM262AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10310PEARCE Eric27519UnattachedM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11332BELISLE Dennis407423UnattachedM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12330SILVEIRA David364813Team WindedM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13328BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS305CLAYBORN Randall172847Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM459AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1376CHYCHOTA Marilyn422472Landis/TrekW241AZ00:00:00
2373MUENCH Sarah392098SkyFlash RacingW336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3374PAYAN Megan547840Bicycle Haus RacingW444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4372CHAVET Tammy524363Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsW549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1229SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00
2854BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3205DRITLEIN Michael478648UnattachedM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4224PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM315AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5859RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6856CIAMMITTI Spencer497422DEAN Factory RacingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7230SANCHEZ Ricardo 524367Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8858MILLER Clayton494136UnattachedM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9215KINGSLEY Karst545162Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10225PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11219BARRON Trevor1-DayThe Velo Ambassador TeamM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12228RIDOLPHI Ryan521567Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13207FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14206EVERETT Charles522331Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15914MOMBER Philip518976US Military Endurance SportsM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16212JOHNSON Brighton495127Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17863WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18218MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19864WINDAUER Jacob1-DayUnattachedM520MT00:00:00@00:00:00
20874SKILSKY Cal333468CZ RacingM523CO00:00:00@00:00:00
21912DAVIS Nathaniel548988DEAN Factory RacingM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22234TORRES Douglas340014High Desert Bicycles RacingM427NM00:00:00@00:00:00
23231SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24209HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25211HOWELL Andrew523910The Velo Ambassador TeamM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26915DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27861SMITH Bret130930MMR / Shadetree BikesM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28214KELLY Cody513184Donkey LabelM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29232SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30213KALTENBAUGH Jonathan517587UnattachedM522CO00:00:00@00:00:00
31910TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32862TEE Christopher460703Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33204DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34857DANNER Raymond1-DayUnattachedM432TN00:00:00@00:00:00
35869SALIBA Brendan1-DayUnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36873OSTERHOUDT Andrew545629University of ArizonaM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37222 Unattached201800:00:00@00:00:00
38913BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39871HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40855CHIAT Brandon497868UnattachedM429VA00:00:00@00:00:00
41875BYRNES Reed1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42233STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43202BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44870MONACO Dominic1-DayUnattachedM521AK00:00:00@00:00:00
45868BROWN Jeremy527870UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
46872HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS220DIAZ Yean306314Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM436AZ
DNS221LIPPERT Jacob519222Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM421AZ
DNS223NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM429AZ
DNS226QUASS Trevor325180UnattachedM427AZ
DNF201ANDERSON Peter391525Bicycle Ranch Tucson Racing p/b Desert Mountain UrologyM443AZ
DNS240HARRENSTEIN Noah522467Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM524AZ
DNS860SCHAEFER Stephen548635San Tan RacingM327AZ
DNS911LINDGREN Jason104377Core Cycling TeamM449AZ

Beach Cruiser Relay Both Full Database 9+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1917BERRY Joshua228474Unicorn PrincessMPro28ID00:00:00
223NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
333LYNN Simon487389COS RacingM221CO00:00:00@00:00:00
419WILLETT Daniel1-DayLUX/Specialized by CynergyM120CA00:00:00@00:00:00
538CULLINAN Stevie1-DayMORE Foundation Cycling TeamM132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
636THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
730DUTCZAK Michael200766Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
84FORBES Brian83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
942WOODBURNE James236370Landis/TrekM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1040RIVEROS Fernando408507CZ RacingM131TX00:00:00@00:00:00
1113SALOMON DavidIntlStone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM138XX00:00:00@00:00:00
1231FOLDES Danny142671DEAN Factory RacingM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
131BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1441TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1520WIRSKI Nicholas460291DEAN Factory RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1632GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1710NOONAN John230716Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1822KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1939HANCOCK Bethany569978CZ RacingW526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2017VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2135THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
227MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2312RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2411PEDONE Stephen354298Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
253DOMINGUEZ SergioMEX19750414Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM343XX00:00:00@00:00:00
269MOY Geffrey185961UnattachedM235CO00:00:00@00:00:00
27918HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2834PEARCE Eric27519UnattachedM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2914SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Haus RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3018WEBSTER James83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
312ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3244DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33916MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34116BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
355IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3643FLEMING Timothy204049Project FlemingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3715STOUT David458879Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS8MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ
DNS16STREIT Craig197252Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM141AZ
DNF37BEADLES Charlie187602GST RacingM357AZ
DNF29DUNN Adam366759Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM338AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 11+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1178HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW219CA00:00:00
2174MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3173SICHLER Stefanie393246World Bicycle ReliefW340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4920DIXON Pearl496845Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5919TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaW422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6171POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1664HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00
2665BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3650PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM315AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4666RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5921DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6649BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1466WEBSTER James83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM146AZ00:00:00
2465FORBES Brian83075Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3445JOHNSON Scott504553Core Cycling TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4923JULIEN David220722DEAN Factory RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5453TOLLI Gene83764UnattachedM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6460DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7459HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8448MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9449PERRY Jeffrey303641UnattachedM349CA00:00:00@00:00:00
10451ROYALTY Charles153317San Tan RacingM254AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11444HUNT Paul112263DEAN Factory RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12467KRAMER James54748Project FlemingM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13442HOLBROOK Jim247766Project FlemingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14468HAMILTON Craig1-DayProject FlemingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS922OROZCO Craig334188DEAN Factory RacingM246AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1408SALOMON DavidIntlStone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM138XX00:00:00
2406ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3407DOMINGUEZ SergioMEX19750414Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM343XX00:00:00@00:00:00
4410PLATON David366670Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5404BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USA p/b Murphy Capital AdvisorsM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6405FLEMING Timothy204049Project FlemingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7429SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8401HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF409ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1104FERNAU Zach368289UnattachedM216AZ00:00:00
23103HANCOCK Bethany569978CZ RacingW526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3112WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4928GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM234AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5108QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
63102RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7133SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8925MARCUCCI Stephen223146Landis/TrekM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
93108THOMSON Brendan544739Bicycle Haus RacingM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10105KAUFMAN Alex422606Cosmic CyclesM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11135MORRISON Zachary449058DEAN Factory RacingM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12132HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13136MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14106KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
153106GILLICK Jack522399The Velo Ambassador TeamM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16114CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17927LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18137DUNN Adam366759Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19102BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20134BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21118VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22110UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM339TX00:00:00@00:00:00
23113HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
243104HEILLER Joshua394839San Tan RacingM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25924RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
263105SILVA Victor460153UnattachedM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27117HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House P&S Racing P/B MasiM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28111VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29131MILLER Clayton494136UnattachedM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF101ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ
DNF3101JONES Scott422930San Tan RacingM326AZ
DNF926CASTRO Richard196932Cyclefit Solutions RacingM448AZ
DNS107MORY Matt324134UnattachedM339AZ
DNS115NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM429AZ
DNS119CHIAT Brandon497868UnattachedM429VA

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
175SALOMON Betsabee1-DayStone House P&S Racing P/B MasiW126XX00:00:00
276WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
371MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
479BARGER Charlayne195195DEAN Factory RacingW251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
572MUENCH Sarah392098SkyFlash RacingW336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
674RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
773QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8930HASHIMOTO Christina393358Bicycle Haus RacingW219CA00:00:00@00:00:00
9929ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11051CESARIO Marcello305555University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00
21005IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31010NOONAN John230716University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41001BRYFOGLE Adam394102University of ArizonaA25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51057WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State University CyclingA41AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
61052MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71053JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP