Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
01:37:46 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

AZ State Cyclo-Cross Championships

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1450CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW444AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1416SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM530AZ00:00:00
2404HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3415CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4405SCHAEFER Stephen548635UnattachedM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1401HILL Chris432624UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00
2421ANTOON Daniel336262Sabino Cycles RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3402SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4424MONTANEY Kenneth 301455UnattachedM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS422HORSTMAN Robbie480070Donkey LabelM432AZ
DNS423WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM445AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1448GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW340AZ00:00:00
2447DARBY Courtney1-DayTribe MultisportW539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1295MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM256AZ00:00:00
2296BAYLOR Jeff282609Bicycle Ranch RacingM255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3297ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4299CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5224PICO Mark51957UnattachedM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

EXPO Men Cat. 4 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1245MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM345AZ00:00:00
DNF249COOPER Jerrad140267UnattachedM345AZ
DNS230JORDON Terry112911Exhale BikesM349AZ
DNS248HERNANDEZ Jacob305232Tribe MultisportM441AZ

Men Pros only 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1282BEARD Cameron0329962UnattachedMPro22AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 1 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1271GREIF David382065Harmony Systems Pro CyclingMPro26AZ00:00:00
2274THOMAS Nick352702TREK CXCM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 2 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1273LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM227IL00:00:00
2281ARNOLD Scott1957DEAN Factory RacingM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3272PEDONE Stephen354298Landis/TrekM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF283IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaM332AZ

EXPO Men Cat. 3 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 8-10 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1305BIESEN Stella544488Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00
2304BIESEN Siena544489Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 8-10 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1318HEMMING Blake534530UnattachedM512AZ00:00:00
2313RIVERA DE ROSALES Damiano547608El Grupo Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3312HEMBREE Daniel496422Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

EXPO Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1346BRUGGINK Stephanie1-DayUniversity of ArizonaW527AZ00:00:00
DNS345FORD Sarah544266UnattachedW529AZ

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
123WELCH Chloe367827University of ArizonaW521AZ00:00:00
2338GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3336WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS337CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW444AZ
DNS339QUIJADA Jennifer414481DEAN Factory RacingW426AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1321KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW515AZ00:00:00
2320MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3322WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1309CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW413AZ00:00:00
2310KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1317COOPER Nikoli545686UnattachedM516AZ00:00:00
2316CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3319WEIS Randy458892TREK CXCM315AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1314HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00
2315BIESEN Sander543869Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

EXPO Men Cat. 4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS20ANTOON Daniel336262Sabino Cycles RacingM431AZ

Men Cat. 3 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
110COOPER Jerrad140267UnattachedM345AZ00:00:00
28ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF7MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM427AZ
DNS6BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM342AZ
DNS9MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM345AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
136HILL Chris432624UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00
235HARRINGTON Andrew544035UnattachedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS38WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM445AZ
DNS39SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM440AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
181ORTIZ Manny230172Project FlemingM359AZ00:00:00
286CLAYBORN Randall172847Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
385HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
488QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
580FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS82ROETMAN Ray186797Zia Velo CyclingM464NM

Wn Pros only 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 1 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 2 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
124CHANDOS Amy 256409Exhale BikesW232AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
122O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW321AZ00:00:00
221GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
325LYMAN Brooke496468Exhale BikesW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1799GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW434AZ00:00:00

Single Speed Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1766WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM335AZ00:00:00
DNF764CUMMENS Kaolin195418Flat Tire Bike ShopM442AZ
DNS765WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM445AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP