Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
01:48:46 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Himmel Cyclo-Cross Day 2

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1472KNUTSON Ali392849El Grupo Youth CyclingW349AZ00:00:00
2473CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1449CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM515AZ00:00:00
2450CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1419ZWART Wouter396776University of ArizonaM430AZ00:00:00
2416MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3420HILL Chris432624UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4411TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5412JONES Scott422930San Tan RacingM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6414GIBBS Steve416248San Tan RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7415WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8413STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9417ANTOON Daniel336262Sabino Cycles RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS418ROETMAN Ray186797Zia Velo CyclingM464NM

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1464GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW340AZ00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 17+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1457O'NEILL Cara0395288University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00
2454WELCH Chloe367827UnattachedF21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3455RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4456LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 17+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1484BRUGGINK Stephanie544543UnattachedF27AZ00:00:00
2481DELUCIA Claire544514University of ArizonaF29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3477HOGLUND Shelby395508University of ArizonaB27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4471HERNANDEZ Diane 1-DayUnattachedF29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5483NICHOLLS Olivia356742Arizona State University CyclingD21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS482MARTIN Elizabeth1-DayArizona State University CyclingF35AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1121ISENBERG Chris368221AggressM254AZ00:00:00
2118CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3122PICO Mark51957UnattachedM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4120ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF119GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM358AZ

Open Men Pro/1/2/3/4 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1197GREIF David382065Harmony Systems Pro CyclingMPro26AZ00:00:00
2198ZWART Wouter396776University of ArizonaM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3200ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN19930420LUNA Pro TeamW127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4199THOMAS Nick352702TREK CXCM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF196BEARD Cameron0329962UnattachedMPro22AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS177MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM345AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 8-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1269CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW413AZ00:00:00
2265KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3270MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4268BIESEN Stella544488Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5266KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6267BIESEN Siena544489Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 8-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1215CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM515AZ00:00:00
2214BIESEN Sander543869Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3210MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4241MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5212MORTENSEN Maks548629Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6213MORTENSEN Axel548630Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1276O'NEILL Cara0395288DEAN Factory RacingW321AZ00:00:00
2280KNUTSON Ali392849El Grupo Youth CyclingW349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3278WOOD Ellie 522301Landis/TrekW431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4279GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5277HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6281HERNANDEZ Diane 1-DayUniversity of ArizonaM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 17+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1290MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB27AZ00:00:00
2283ULMER Levi1-DayUniversity of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3288REID Evan489125Arizona State University CyclingB25OH00:00:00@00:00:00
4289MONACO Dominic1-DayArizona State University CyclingM23AK00:00:00@00:00:00
5287SALIBA Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6286MANCE Brendan1-DayArizona State University CyclingM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7285MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8284DASHTI Abdullah1-DayUnattachedM21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
148ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN19930420LUNA Pro TeamW127AZ00:00:00
247GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
346LANE Terrin289008Tribe MultisportW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
445RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
159BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM342AZ00:00:00
266BROWN Alan272708Tribe MultisportM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
365WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
464MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
557HILL Chris432624UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
658ANTOON Daniel336262Sabino Cycles RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
137TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM444AZ00:00:00
239WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
338STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS40CASTRO David55969US Military Endurance SportsM443AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
112ORTIZ Manny230172Project FlemingM359AZ00:00:00
210HAERLE David244834Reboot Racing p/b Coach KataM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
313ROETMAN Ray186797Zia Velo CyclingM464NM00:00:00@00:00:00
415QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
59FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
614ZWART Sander469278UnattachedM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 17+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
129GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA26AZ00:00:00
227LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State University CyclingB27IL00:00:00@00:00:00
330ZWART Wouter396776University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
424THOMAS Nick352702Arizona State University CyclingA26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
525PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
626JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
728IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS23BEARD Cameron0329962UnattachedM22AZ

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1674WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM335AZ00:00:00
2669GIBBS Steve416248San Tan RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3673WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4672GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
700 Anatolia Ln
Las Vegas, Nevada 89145

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM NV Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP