Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:30:48 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

North End Classic - Criterium Only

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
183FRIEDMAN Sydney498093UnattachedW426AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
174SANCHEZ OROZCO Ricardo 524367Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM532AZ00:00:00
2113LIDDELL Tom488525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
372HALL Darren1-DayUnattachedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
473ELAKKAD Samih522422UnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5134FLORES Alonso1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6112GEYER Mark502890UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
776MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
875ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
970BLACK Tuan1-DayUnattachedM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1071FARNETH Gregory412643Tolero RacingM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11135MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF85BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1114BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
168LANGBAUER Gabriel378211Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM436AZ00:00:00
2115BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
357BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
465FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
559RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
656PERRY Jeffrey303641UnattachedM448CA00:00:00@00:00:00
7132COLBURN Jesse473103UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8136DIAZ Yean1-DayYuma Bicycle Club RacingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
969PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10130PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11128CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1258SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1353ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1467DODGE Benjamin470139Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1117GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00
247HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
338KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
441BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5118ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
644WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
750DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
846HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
949IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1048QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1145JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12116DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF42ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM336AZ
DNF133MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ

Men Pros only 19+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 1 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
18ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00
210BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4148ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
53STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
615PEDONE Stephen354298UnattachedM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
714WARNER Paul319884UnattachedM126ID00:00:00@00:00:00
8119REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
913PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1011HILBRECHT Eric 41915hieM154NV00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF5IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM129AZ
DNF7DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ
DNS4FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ
DNS9PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM129AZ
DNS12ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ

Men Cat. 2 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
120LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00
222KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
319SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
416VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
518THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6120FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
717CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF21NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM238AZ
DNS121COOLMAN Zac61037Athlete Octane RacingM235AZ

Wn Pros only 19+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 1 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
134BEALE Melanie395130UnattachedW124AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 2 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
182MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW227AZ00:00:00
2122SALTHOUSE Kat341410Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
164POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00
262HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
360MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
463DIXON Pearl496845Sabino Cycles RacingW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
561ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6123BROWN Emily301117AZ Women RacingW328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
131FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00
2124HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
333WIMBERLY James159037UnattachedM357CA00:00:00@00:00:00
432LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5153ODOM Heather47575San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesW359CA00:00:00@00:00:00
630DAVEY Jim311281Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
180LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM465AZ00:00:00
2125WERLEY Don1-DayUnattachedM567AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
381FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
184ODOM Heather47575San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesW359CA00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1154OROZCO Jose Luis1-DayStage 2 RacingM418CA00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1235ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM137AZ00:00:00
279DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
377HALL Darren1-DayUnattachedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4137IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5126LIDDELL Tom488525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
678DODGE Benjamin470139Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS233CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
129MUYRES Matt160576Vision Racing p/b Sanford PowerM246MN00:00:00
224JOHNES Terry360237UnattachedM351CA00:00:00@00:00:00
327HILBRECHT Eric 41915hieM154NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4152WIMBERLY James159037UnattachedM357CA00:00:00@00:00:00
526HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
623KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
728ORTIZ Roger305590UnattachedM351CA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF127HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM358AZ
DNS25JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP