Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:03:26 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Hungry Dog Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1552PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00
2556MELLOR Ty489833Bahati-WTRM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3553BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4550JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5425BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6555HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1402HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00
2420HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3424MARONEY Ian512372Two Wheel Jones RacingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4423RANOLA Paolo1-DayUnattachedM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS412MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ
DNS418RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ
DNS422KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1559RITENOUR Serena 522678The Velo Ambassador TeamW412AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1569LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
2560SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3567HARRINGTON Angela525633UnattachedW532MD00:00:00@00:00:00
4568POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1480VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00
2484DRIVER Chris522695Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3488SENGSOURYA Sompasong523451UnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4482GEYER Mark502890UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5489FARNETH Gregory412643Tolero RacingM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6481WALL Seth514512UnattachedM532MD00:00:00@00:00:00
7483REITZ Robert1-DayUnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8485NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9450BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10486SHOCKLEY Benjamin1-DayUnattachedM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11487RANOLA Paolo1-DayUnattachedM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12458HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1499LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
2496BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3490POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4495HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS497DALESSANDRO Blair385051UnattachedW449AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1503FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00
2533LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3528CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4545KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5547WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6524SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7549WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8548SURIANO John274765Curbside Cyclery RacingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9546QUISMORIO Randy521040Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF532MCKENNA David1-DayTeam Santini USAM559AZ
DNF504BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1977HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00
2982FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3981RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4950VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5975DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6986NETTER JR. Stephen457996UnattachedM447CA00:00:00@00:00:00
7952SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8984RON Gil503314UnattachedM441CA00:00:00@00:00:00
9980MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10985ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11998MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12990OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13996VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14994ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15951PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16989PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17992WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18991KALOCZI Chip323302Strada Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19997BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20988GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21987PEICK Louie520072UnattachedM454CA00:00:00@00:00:00
22993WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23976SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24995MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25983SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF978BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ
DNF979BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ
DNS974STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ
DNS999RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1590RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00
2593MUYRES Matt160576Vision Racing p/b Sanford PowerM246MN00:00:00@00:00:00
3572OROZCO Craig334188Athlete Octane RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4592JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5588KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6591LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7595MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8571HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9599HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10598VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11589PYEATT Tommy1-DayUnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF594ANDERSON Stuart50775San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesM354AZ
DNF573DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM448AZ
DNS570JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ
DNS596DALESSANDRO Blair385051UnattachedW449AZ
DNS597LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1368TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ00:00:00
2369MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3366SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4320POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5305BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6367LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1846DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00
2863NETTER JR. Stephen457996UnattachedM447CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3879FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4820MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5816SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6862RON Gil503314UnattachedM441CA00:00:00@00:00:00
7819VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8880MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9815PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10871WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11875PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12865GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13845VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14866PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15867OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16847SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17873BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18849BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19861DRIVER Chris522695Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20872MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21874NOGA Gregory499354UnattachedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22858WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23818WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24860MCKENNA David1-DayTeam Santini USAM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25869DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26870NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27868WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28859SAYYED Ahmad1-DayTeam Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29876SENGSOURYA Sompasong523451UnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30864PEICK Louie520072UnattachedM454CA00:00:00@00:00:00
31848BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32878MARONEY Ian512372Two Wheel Jones RacingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33817HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS877LINDGREN Jason104377MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM448AZ
DNS821BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ

Men Cat. 3 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1399ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00
2388MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3370SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4391WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5395FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6383GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7389BEADLES Charlie187602Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8373QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9374DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10385KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11371MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12394HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13398BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14392MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15387BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16372MASURSKY Leo208705Sabino Cycles RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17386BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18384MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19390BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20393FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS396RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ
DNS397DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1435BAUMGART Karl405604Velo Track Cycling TeamM345AZ00:00:00
2436INGLIS Mike17376US Military Endurance SportsM252CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3434MUYRES Matt160576Vision Racing p/b Sanford PowerM246MN00:00:00@00:00:00
4443KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5444DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6437KNOCK Robert87821US Military Endurance SportsM355NV00:00:00@00:00:00
7430HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8433JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9432JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10431OROZCO Craig334188Athlete Octane RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11447VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12448HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13446BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF445FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ
DNS442VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ
DNS449WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1778HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00
2785BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3790NETTER JR. Stephen457996UnattachedM447CA00:00:00@00:00:00
4782MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5786WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6728GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7776GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8787HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9727DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10724FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11725MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12781BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13788MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14794HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15789RON Gil503314UnattachedM441CA00:00:00@00:00:00
16723QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17777SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18783RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19726VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20775MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21792PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22798ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23797BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24780BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25799KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26779MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27791PEICK Louie520072UnattachedM454CA00:00:00@00:00:00
28793KALOCZI Chip323302Strada Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF721PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ
DNF722SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO
DNF796MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ
DNS795RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1892LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00
2893BEADLES Charlie187602Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3897PEARCE Eric27519Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4888KNOCK Robert87821US Military Endurance SportsM355NV00:00:00@00:00:00
5884INGLIS Mike17376US Military Endurance SportsM252CO00:00:00@00:00:00
6784FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7891RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8886WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9896HUNT Paul112263Athlete Octane RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10899GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11883MASURSKY Leo208705Sabino Cycles RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12881SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO00:00:00@00:00:00
13887KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14894KARAPELOU Andrew142280Carlos O'Briens RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15882LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16895FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM153AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF898ANDERSON Stuart50775San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesM354AZ
DNF885SAYYED Ahmad1-DayTeam Santini USAM552AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1943BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00
2946BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3944PAPROSKI John73934UnattachedM261PA00:00:00@00:00:00
4942BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5940SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6907PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7941BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8949WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF948PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ
DNF906SNYDER Richard180661Core Cycling TeamM373AZ
DNF947BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM463AZ
DNS945CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1180BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00
2158LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3160ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4161CULLINAN Stevie1-DayMORE Foundation Cycling TeamM131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5187CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6113SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7170ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8186STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9197KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10190THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11189WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12198BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13191HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14182DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15159MUYRES Matt160576Vision Racing p/b Sanford PowerM246MN00:00:00@00:00:00
16192ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17152BROWN Jaycen333330UnattachedM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18194STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19125HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20157DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21195SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22178FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23188HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24153GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25156SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26184PEARCE Eric27519Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27166KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF183BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ
DNF199MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ
DNF162KARAPELOU Andrew142280Carlos O'Briens RacingM352AZ
DNS168BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ
DNS169MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ
DNF167GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ
DNF155MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ
DNF193BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ
DNF196REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM138AZ
DNF181JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM125AZ
DNF130BAUMGART Karl405604Velo Track Cycling TeamM345AZ
DNF154TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM234AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP