Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
07:08:16 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Musselman Honda Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

The omnium standings are posted on our archive website.

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1298HOLTER Louella45469Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW266AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1300JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW470DE00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1251HARRINGTON Angela525633UnattachedW532MD00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1291QUADE CarolIntlUnattachedW463AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1282ANDERSON Lynne 350742UnattachedW559CO00:00:00
2281DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW556AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3283SHEREMETA Sharon498247UnattachedW558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1256ELLIS Nancy59854Saguaro VeloW252AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1497CONAHAY John249689Tucson Masters CyclingM571AZ00:00:00
2498HENGST Richard1-DayUnattachedM574AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3499FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM470AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF496KIBBLE Norman45539Cyberdyne SystemsM271AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1491LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM465AZ00:00:00
2492STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3493LYALL William522248UnattachedM569AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1448BUCHANAN Joseph53911Kryki SportsM356CA00:00:00
2451STEELE Christopher204937Carolina Cycling TeamM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3447TOWNER Lawrence35822UnattachedM259NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
4443PEARCE Eric27519Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5441CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6446LEAKE Stephen459051Bloomington Cycle Racing TeamM455IL00:00:00@00:00:00
7445COWIN Mark192230Pro Pedals Team ExpressM356NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
8449KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9457HARDING Craig1-DaySabino Cycles RacingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10112VILLANUEVA George459264Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11444HART James15271Old's Cool RacingM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS442KNOCK Robert87821US Military Endurance SportsM355NV

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1475CHIASSON Doug157351Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM362MA00:00:00
2471ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3487LALONDE Michel294799AggressM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4481DENOMY Dave201700Tucson Masters CyclingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5476BRAKMO Alex4607UnattachedM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6474TOVAR Gil 460357Velo VetsM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7482JOLIVET Michael1-DayLe Scomparse Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8473FISCHER Alan45330Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS472FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM263AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
196MUYRES Matt160576Vision Racing p/b Sanford PowerM246MN00:00:00
275KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
397BUCHANAN Joseph53911Kryki SportsM356CA00:00:00@00:00:00
473WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5100ORCHARD Lynn394881Tolero RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
671NICOLA JoseMEX19710617UnattachedM346XX00:00:00@00:00:00
774SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO00:00:00@00:00:00
872ELLIS Scott40545Saguaro VeloM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1411DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ00:00:00
2403FIORILLO Thomas321592UnattachedM248CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3401DALY Shawn205616UnattachedM251CA00:00:00@00:00:00
4402SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5430VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6413SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7412VEHE Thomas423048UnattachedM442NV00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 13+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1383WOOD Ellie 522301Tolero RacingW328AZ00:00:00
2287HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3384POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4382POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5381WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6252TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF386ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW321AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1393BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW350AZ00:00:00
2391GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3392AISPURO ariedna1-DayUnattachedW538XX00:00:00@00:00:00

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1646THURMOND James459261UnattachedM428AZ00:00:00
2649STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3648WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4647JOLIVET Michael1-DayLe Scomparse Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1103PARKER Allyn495682M and M Racing ClubM532AZ00:00:00
2111VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3110SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4124EVERETT Charles1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5107BARRETT Jeremy370692Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6109WALL Seth514512UnattachedM532MD00:00:00@00:00:00
7125SPILLER Riley522649UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8106ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9122CRISTOFORI Benjamin502980UnattachedM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10105HUTCHINSON Jeremy526460M and M Racing ClubM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11102MCCRARY Curtis520574Tolero RacingM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12104SCHREINER Joshua523414M and M Racing ClubM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13121BURGOS Abel498993Eliel Factory TeamM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14144MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15101FARNETH Gregory412643Tolero RacingM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16123LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17108BLANCHARD Thomas407123Tucson Endurance RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF145HIGGS Roger1-DayUnattachedM530AZ

Men Cat. 4 13+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1307PLUMMER Caiden418469Arizona DevoM418AZ00:00:00
2326MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3303BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4324PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5304FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6333ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7312BROWN Philip418532AggressM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8327LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9301DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10325ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11302PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12334STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13331LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14321WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15329MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16306RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17332MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18309PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM443TX00:00:00@00:00:00
19310TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20328JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21366MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF305BARRERA Luis337226Tucson Endurance RacingM434AZ
DNS308SHIPLEY Derek455199UnattachedM448CO
DNS311HARRISON John288475Sabino Cycles RacingM454AZ
DNS322HUIZENGA Ken366470Christian Cycling TucsonM451AZ
DNS330KISIEL Collin499669El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ

Men Cat. 3 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1206MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00
2207CARRILLO Leo304297GST RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3204WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4203MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5224GAY Castle394505UnattachedM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6205SCOTT Tim332886AggressM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7237JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8221HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9202STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10201GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11223VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12208UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM338TX00:00:00@00:00:00
13209KAUFMAN Alex422606Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS222DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1171CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW223AZ00:00:00
2161GEORGE JenniferIntlUnattachedW134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3162MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4172MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5173QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
127GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00
23BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
325PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
421BEHM Peter342680UnattachedM223MN00:00:00@00:00:00
522CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
629PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
739GONZALEZ Rolando IntlCRC Janitorial - ScottM137CO00:00:00@00:00:00
87CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
911RIVERA JuanIntlUnattachedM129XX00:00:00@00:00:00
1010CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
118KNUTSON Richard276239El Grupo Youth CyclingM137UT00:00:00@00:00:00
1237MUYRES Matt160576Vision Racing p/b Sanford PowerM246MN00:00:00@00:00:00
136BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
142WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1530KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
164FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
171ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1828LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
195VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2023FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2124STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
229DUNCAN Keenan342600El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2312DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2438BIBKO Ryan215821UnattachedM227CO00:00:00@00:00:00
2526IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF13HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP