Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:24:26 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

16th Annual McDowell Circuit Race

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1334JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00
2333CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3332SOLLE Griffin 1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4331LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1305WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00
2301PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3308BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4304ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5309COLOMBI Benedict Jr523780El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6310CLARK Oliver523841El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7306MELLOR Ty489833Bahati-WTRM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8303HUGGINS Caleb523836El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9307BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10302DEL BLANCO Adrian470443Strada Racing ClubM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1325WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00
2324VITT Lily523837El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3322MITCHELL Maddy523838El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4323JAMES Brayden492683El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS321MCGRATH Lily1-DayUnattachedW513AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1361CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW510AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1341RITENOUR Serena 522678The Velo Ambassador TeamW412AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1351HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
151RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00
254MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
352FERNAU Zach368289Cycle ManiaM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
453SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
173ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00
274KING Susie454005El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
372QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
475KUPERS Ada487314El Grupo Youth CyclingW516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS71HANKINS Kayla354122Velo Track Cycling TeamW515AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
131MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
117HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00
218ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
316HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
411LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
515BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
67OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
719LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
812JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
96MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
103HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1114FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
125KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
138PETZ Jeremia523948El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS1BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM418AZ
DNS2HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ
DNS4MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1490HOLTER Louella45469Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW266AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1481CRUJIDO Lisa300709AZ Women RacingW561AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1462LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
2461HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1451ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW143AZ00:00:00
2452CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3453GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1421SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00
DNS422BROWN Jessica497044AZ Women RacingW537AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1491QUINN Jack257821Team RPMM475AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1472DOWDALL Reg54272Sabino Cycles RacingM470AZ00:00:00
2473ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM473AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3471HARLESS Dale57571UnattachedM474WA00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1402LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM465AZ00:00:00
2401BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3403STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4404GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS405FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM465AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1204PEARCE Eric27519Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM256AZ00:00:00
2215HAMALAINEN Janne199458UnattachedM155OK00:00:00@00:00:00
3213TOWNER Lawrence35822UnattachedM259NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
4201FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5205BEADLES Charlie187602Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6209CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7208KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8214LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9211LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10203MAAS Steven103595Momentum RacingM356MO00:00:00@00:00:00
11212HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12210RYAN Mark298303Bicycle Haus RacingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13207WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14202FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15206KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1251CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00
2255PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3253BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4260BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5262PAPROSKI John73934UnattachedM261PA00:00:00@00:00:00
6258SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7256MCDORMAN Bill180347Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8254MULVANEY Duane77005Landis/TrekM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9261SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10252BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11259WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12257BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1141JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00
2144POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3122JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4128PASTORE Michael85683UnattachedM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5139WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6124DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7132RITENOUR Douglas313820The Velo Ambassador TeamM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8130MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9129BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10142JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11143THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12125KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13140HAYDEN Tim50830Bicycle Haus RacingM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14135BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15121EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
16134LILJE Jason136040UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17127VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF145HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ
DNF133PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M449AZ
DNS126ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM247AZ
DNS136HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ
DNS137HAMALAINEN Janne199458UnattachedM155OK
DNS138BIAGGI Scott140879UnattachedM249AZ
DNS123BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM349AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1187DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00
2181GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3192LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4185SILVERMAN James183486GST RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5183WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6186SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7182SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO00:00:00@00:00:00
8188HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9191WASHKEVICH Chris1-DayUnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10184ABLE David287839GST RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11193HAMILTON Craig1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF194BERAULT Matt423404Core Cycling TeamM453AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1108COOLMAN Zac61037Athlete Octane RacingM235AZ00:00:00
2104WAYNE Ryan394065The Velo Ambassador TeamM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3109ABRAHAM Brian76774TREK Store West PhoenixM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4102RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5101BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6103CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7110DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS105DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ
DNS106PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ
DNS107SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1167ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ00:00:00
2166STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3158JEFFREY Aaron228961Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM344CO00:00:00@00:00:00
4160CAVNER Jonathan282099Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM143CO00:00:00@00:00:00
5162KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6155WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7156GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8163ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9161RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10164BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11152MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12154HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13159FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14153FERNAU Todd1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15157TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16165STOCKTON Jim34223Two Wheel Jones RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS151SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM444AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1378RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00
2375MOMBER Philip518976UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3377HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4371RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5376KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6384ARDUENGO Ricardo1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7374HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8380OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9381NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10379VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11382SENGSOURYA Sompasong523451UnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12385PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13383HANSON Brett1-DayUnattachedM52200:00:00@00:00:00
14386BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF373MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ
DNS372GROVES Nick1-DayUnattachedM531AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1626GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00
2608VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3621CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4640LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5604BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6624GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7612DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8629VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9637BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10639PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11618FERNAU Zach368289Cycle ManiaM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12623HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13615RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14630RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15636PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16632BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17644KRALL Michael227584UnattachedM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18602SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19610TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20620KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21613MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22645SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23605ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24635NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25606GEYER Mark502890UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26625TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27628DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28609BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29641BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30627SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31622KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32642HARLESS Dale57571UnattachedM474WA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF638HANSON Brett1-DayUnattachedM522
DNF611HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM418AZ
DNF643BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ
DNS601EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN
DNS603BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM418AZ
DNS607HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ
DNS614MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ
DNS616ROWLEY Gene433861AggressM439AZ
DNS617CARRILLO Leo304297GST RacingM350AZ
DNS619FERNAU Todd1-DayUnattachedM542AZ
DNS631RYAN Mark298303Bicycle Haus RacingM456AZ
DNS633SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ
DNS634VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ

Men Cat. 2/3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1739LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00
2722ARNETT Tyler365089The Velo Ambassador TeamM234AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3713CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4721KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5726BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6707TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7731SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8723SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9705SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO00:00:00@00:00:00
10716MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11714MILMOE Ryan359878Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12733DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13732VOLLRATH Brent473124UnattachedM347PA00:00:00@00:00:00
14702KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15737STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16729SHERRICK Gregory 396264UnattachedM347PA00:00:00@00:00:00
17709KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18730RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19738WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20701MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21710MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22728DETWEILER Mark400361UnattachedM235PA00:00:00@00:00:00
23718ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24708RITENOUR Douglas313820The Velo Ambassador TeamM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25725BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26727DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27712DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28706DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29711CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30734HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31720COOLMAN Zac61037Athlete Octane RacingM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF724WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ
DNF740BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ
DNF741MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ
DNF735LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ
DNF736CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ
DNF717KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ
DNS703MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ
DNS704BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ
DNS715RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ
DNS719HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1432RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW334AZ00:00:00
2436MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3433KORINEK Elizabeth312388UnattachedW330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4435POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5434QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
191LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 75 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1248BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00
2276BERRY Joshua228474Unicorn PrincessMPro27ID00:00:00@00:00:00
3279LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4233ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5239BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6246ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7281MARCOTTE Eric212698UnattachedMPro37AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8240CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9284CAVNER Jonathan282099Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM143CO00:00:00@00:00:00
10232PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11243LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12286HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13238TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14271SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15231THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16275HAMALAINEN Janne199458UnattachedM155OK00:00:00@00:00:00
17431LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18245RAVELO Cristhian 403657UnattachedM125CO00:00:00@00:00:00
19282STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20274SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21285JEFFREY Aaron228961Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky PieM344CO00:00:00@00:00:00
22247DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23273RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24250KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25280MILLER Drew52030Landis/TrekM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26278MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27244STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28242IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS234STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ
DNS235VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ
DNS236JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ
DNS241CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ
DNS249COOLMAN Zac61037Athlete Octane RacingM235AZ
DNF272BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ
DNF283MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ
DNF237DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP