Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
02:02:27 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Sun Devil Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1483JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00
2485CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3482BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS481MCCASKILL Brady467661Strada Racing ClubM512AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1484HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1486CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW510AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1479MELLOR Ty489833Bahati-WTRM514AZ00:00:00
2478BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3477GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS476MCCASKILL Jack477650Strada Racing ClubM514AZ
DNS480PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1693BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00
2694GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3692FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1624FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00
2629LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3630HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4621CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5627BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6636PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7638PAPROSKI John73934UnattachedM261PA00:00:00@00:00:00
8633LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9639KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10626BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11632MCKENNA David1-DayTeam Santini USAM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12625YOUNGBERG Mike484454Roadrunner BikesM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13634BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14623DAVEY Jim311281Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15637HART James15271Old's Cool RacingM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS622ROGERS Jon30398Two Wheel Jones RacingM460AZ
DNS628WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ
DNS631BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ
DNS635KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1132RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00
2116GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3112KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4131LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5104DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6109HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7117RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8121OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9134SANCHEZ OROZCO Ricardo 524367Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10107WINDAUER Nicholas1-DayUnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11114RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12113HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13110MOGEL BruceTeam WindedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14118GILLICK John522399Arizona State University CyclingM419MD00:00:00@00:00:00
15105DRIVER Chris522695Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16125LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17115OLSEN Jeffrey1-DayUnattachedM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18126MURPHY Daniel1-DayUnattachedM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19133MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20102COLBURN Jesse473103UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21108SEIFERT Robert 208110Team WindedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22130BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23127DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24123NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25111O'BRIEN Will1-DayTeam Santini USAM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26101LEE Eric522811UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27135HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28122MCKENNEY Andrew1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29124MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30120WEIDNER Travis1-DayUnattachedM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF128FLORES Alonso1-DayUnattachedM542AZ
DNS106NARDI Patrick1-DayUnattachedM537AZ
DNS103KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM526AZ
DNS119HORSTMAN Robert1-DayTribe MultisportM529AZ
DNS129PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1348KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00
2335GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3306BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4312KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5308DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6340RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7345LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM324IL00:00:00@00:00:00
8310DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9324PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10311ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11313BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12321CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13350ALVAREZ Alexander422886Bicycle Ranch RacingM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14334WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15309MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16315VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17319PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18320QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19323VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20304BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21316MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22332BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23341CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24301JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25329MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26318GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27328DIAZ Yean1-DayYuma Bicycle Club RacingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28339PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29325WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30327DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31331IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32343SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33337BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF302JONES James233976Mirage CyclingM349TX
DNF333BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ
DNF338LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ
DNF317FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ
DNF344DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ
DNF349GAY Castle394505UnattachedM321AZ
DNF346MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM424AZ
DNF305BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ
DNS303SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ
DNS307FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ
DNS314SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO
DNS322MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ
DNS326WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ
DNS330HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ
DNS336MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ
DNS347STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1254RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW334AZ00:00:00
2252LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3253MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4255POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5256DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6257DIXON Pearl1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7258HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8251ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1272ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW143AZ00:00:00
2274MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3278SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4277JOHNSON Sasha 526175Team Santini USAW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5275LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6273HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7271CHAVET Tammy524363Team Santini USAW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1299BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00
2300HOLTER Louella45469Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW266AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1206RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ00:00:00

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1228STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00
2230KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3232BAUMGART Karl405604Velo Track Cycling TeamM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4208THURMOND James459261UnattachedM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5216WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6217BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7210ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8231WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9227SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10215ETSITTY Kendrix1-DayUnattachedM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11214WEIDNER Travis1-DayUnattachedM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12229SENSEMAN Emerson 1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF218PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ
DNF219RANOLA Paolo1-DayUnattachedM517AZ
DNF220RIVERA Anthony1-DayUnattachedM521AZ
DNF226WARE Jordan1-DayUnattachedM523AZ
DNS209KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM526AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1606NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM238AZ00:00:00
2603HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3609DOLLAR Rob 457030Big Orange CyclingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4608SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5605STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6610SALSKOV John113251The Velo Bike ShopM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7607IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8604PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9601BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10611KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS602FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1670BUCHER Rick5317Bicycle Haus RacingM245AZ00:00:00
2659KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3674 Unattached201700:00:00@00:00:00
4654JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5660ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6668JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7652RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8664HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9667POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10657MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11672LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12669FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13658BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14663HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15671LINDGREN Jason104377MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF653JONES James233976Mirage CyclingM349TX
DNF673DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM448AZ
DNS651EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN
DNS655GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ
DNS656JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM246AZ
DNS661SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO
DNS662FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM452AZ
DNS665BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ
DNS666BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1420GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00
2418BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3446RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4409DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5445LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6425PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7424JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8422PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9450SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10426WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11413HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12417RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13438MURPHY Daniel1-DayUnattachedM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14444CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15411SANCHEZ OROZCO Ricardo 524367Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16437PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17435MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18421GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19451THOMAS Nick352702UnattachedM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20428GILLICK John522399Arizona State University CyclingM419MD00:00:00@00:00:00
21429CHAMP Brian393605Landis/TrekM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22449MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23415KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24436SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25406ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26416HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27410DRIVER Chris522695Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28423RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29448SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30427WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31447HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32439BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33430NOEL Khristopher1-DayArizona State University CyclingM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34440BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35441FERNAU Zach368289Cycle ManiaM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36442FLORES Alonso1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37414MOGEL BruceTeam WindedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38412SEIFERT Robert 208110Team WindedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39443BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40432FRANK Jonathan394919Landis/TrekM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41408PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42434MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNP403COLBURN Jesse473103UnattachedM436AZ
DNS401EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN
DNS402SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ
DNS404KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM526AZ
DNS405ROGERS Jon30398Two Wheel Jones RacingM460AZ
DNS433NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ
DNF431DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ
DNF419HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM418AZ
DNF407YOUNGBERG Mike484454Roadrunner BikesM560AZ
DNF452DIAZ Yean1-DayYuma Bicycle Club RacingM435AZ

Beach Cruiser Relay Both Full Database 9+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Pro/1/2 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1376NUMAINVILLE JoelleIntlUnattachedWPro30XX00:00:00
2372BEALE Melanie395130UnattachedW124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
346MUNDY JessicaIntlUnattachedWPro23XX00:00:00@00:00:00
4374OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW129NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5371LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6377CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7375ZAVETA Erica230062UnattachedWPro28NC00:00:00@00:00:00
8378CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9380SALTHOUSE Kat341410Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1049BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1147ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1384RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW334AZ00:00:00
2383SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3379DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4386WOOD Ellie 522301Tolero RacingW328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5385POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6382MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7381RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8387HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
112EATON Daniel306276UnattachedMPro24CO00:00:00
239GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
445LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
542SAVRE Tim371826UnattachedM127MN00:00:00@00:00:00
61BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
720KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
89DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
935NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1040PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1122THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1230SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1316CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1423DUTCZAK Michael200766EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM124IL00:00:00@00:00:00
1550CULLINAN Stevie1-DayMORE Foundation Cycling TeamM131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1637BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1724DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1831RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
193PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
208DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2110KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2228WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2343SALSKOV John113251The Velo Bike ShopM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2427ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2533SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
267BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2744BEYER Chad155190Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoMPro31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
284ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2953GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3036POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3134TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM234AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3221REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3326HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3448CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF13VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ
DNF14WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ
DNF15CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ
DNF25JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM125AZ
DNF29MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ
DNF41IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM129AZ
DNF51SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ
DNF52PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM339AZ
DNS5JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ
DNS6GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ
DNS11MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ
DNS18SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO
DNS19MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM319AZ
DNS38STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1567RANKINE Andrew273223Arizona State University CyclingC23AZ00:00:00
2566WINDAUER Nicholas1-DayUnattachedC19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3563MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4568GILLICK John522399Arizona State University CyclingB19MD00:00:00@00:00:00
5561SPILLER Riley522649Arizona State University CyclingM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6564AHRENDT Nicholas1-DayUniversity of ArizonaC28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7562DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8569REID Evan489125Arizona State University CyclingC22OH00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS565READ Ryan365143New Mexico State UniversityC28NM

Juniors Men Cat. 4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1510FERNAU Zach368289Cycle ManiaM415AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1505MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00
2506HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3504RANOLA Paolo1-DayUnattachedM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4503HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS501FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ
DNS502KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS591HANKINS Kayla354122Velo Track Cycling TeamW515AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1584CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00
2585SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaA29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3582HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4581ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State University CyclingA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5586RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1512DIXON Pearl1-DayUnattachedF19AZ00:00:00
2514LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3511TALBOT Brianna523959University of ArizonaB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4513NYRE Tessa1-DayArizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1546PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00
2550LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State University CyclingA24IL00:00:00@00:00:00
3547WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State University CyclingA40AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4544GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5549GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6542IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7541JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8548MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS543LINDGREN Nikita366496University of ArizonaM28AZ

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1521ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB25AZ00:00:00
2529THOMAS Nick352702Arizona State University CyclingB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3522ABREU Andre459514Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4525HEILLER Joshua394839Northern Arizona UniversityB25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5524LAWSON Alex459443Northern Arizona UniversityB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6528MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7527BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF526PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ
DNS523WARREN Carter433094Northern Arizona UniversityC19AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 15-16 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 17-18 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP