Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
02:00:57 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Historic Campus Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
195BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00
293LAMBERT Alex523947El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
398JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
499KISIEL Collin499669El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
592DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
696SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7234AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
894PETZ Jeremia523948El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS97ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ
DNS100TRUDINGER-SMITH Mostyn523843El Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
141GILLICK John522399Arizona State University CyclingB19MD00:00:00
239MOMBER Philip518976Northern Arizona UniversityB28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
338RANKINE Andrew273223Arizona State University CyclingC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
443KROEPPLER David1-DayUniversity of ArizonaC18AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
535CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM20ID00:00:00@00:00:00
637MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
744FOWLER Joshua1-DayUnattachedC22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
842LOGAN Jon521666University of ArizonaC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
931DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1032MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaC24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1140REID Evan489125Arizona State University CyclingC22OH00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF33LOPEZ Ryan496608University of ArizonaC26AZ
DNS34MOORE Paul382655Northern Arizona UniversityM47AZ
DNS36SPILLER Riley522649Arizona State University CyclingM20AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3 15-18 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1206WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW218AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 4/5 15-18 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1221ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00
2222KING Susie454005El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3225QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4224MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5223KUPERS Ada487314El Grupo Youth CyclingW516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6226YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
123CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00
222SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaA29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
321HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
425RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
526WOODY Elisa474089University of New MexicoA22NM00:00:00@00:00:00
624ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State University CyclingA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF27QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA23AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
174HALEY Laura1-DayUniversity of ArizonaB23AZ00:00:00
272DIXON Pearl1-DayUnattachedF19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
371FRIEDMAN Sydney498093University of ArizonaC26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
475BURKEL Amy460177University of ArizonaB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
573LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 15-18 - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1216OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00
2217RICCITELLO Matthew487306El Grupo Youth CyclingM315AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 4 15-18 - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1235LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00
2239LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3237MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4232KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5236MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6238URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7233CRONYN Avery293405El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF231HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
111PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00
29ZWART Wouter396776UnattachedM27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
414BERGER Marcel361664New Mexico State UniversityA36NM00:00:00@00:00:00
512LITTLE Bryan419955University of ArizonaA31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
68LINDGREN Nikita366496University of ArizonaM28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
715LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State University CyclingA24IL00:00:00@00:00:00
813JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
918FRANKLIN Nathan306603University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1010GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1116MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1219TORRES Douglas340014University of New MexicoA26NM00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS6IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA29AZ
DNS17CESARIO Marcello305555University of ArizonaA20AZ

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
167ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB25AZ00:00:00
263PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
351BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
468SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
569ABREU Andre459514Arizona State University CyclingB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
666LAWSON Alex459443Northern Arizona UniversityB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
764MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS70KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC26AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1359JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00
2360KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3357FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4354ORCHARD Lynn394881Tolero RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5353RAYMOND Gary87900Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6355EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
7352DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8358CASTRO Richard196932Cyclefit Solutions RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9356MCCRARY Curtis520574Tolero RacingM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10362HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1309SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ00:00:00
2315ROODVOETS Dennis284862El Grupo Youth CyclingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3318RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4317BROWN Philip418532AggressM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5334STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6320PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM443TX00:00:00@00:00:00
7307CARBONNEAU Christopher459103Tolero RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8316TERRY Steven320524Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9306CASTRO David55969US Military Endurance SportsM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10310PERTILE Michael1-DayTucson Masters CyclingM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF319HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM435AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1433VITT Lily523837El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00
2431JAMES Brayden492683El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3432WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4434MITCHELL Maddy523838El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1421PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00
2423JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3418WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4416COLOMBI Benedict Jr523780El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5420CLARK Oliver523841El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6417ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7422BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8419HUGGINS Caleb523836El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1441ROYALTY Cameron429520San Tan RacingM512AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1485REDMAN Paige522305Tolero RacingW429AZ00:00:00
2487MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3488THOMPSON Wendy485867UnattachedW430NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4486TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5484TALBOT Brianna523959UnattachedW521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6489HALE Kyrie502099UnattachedW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7483LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8481CINALLI Andrea304625Tolero RacingW428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS482FRIEDMAN Sydney498093UnattachedW526AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1455FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00
2456ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3453BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4454THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5458SILVERMAN James183486GST RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6457FIORILLO Thomas321592UnattachedM248CO00:00:00@00:00:00
7460RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8463 Unattached201700:00:00@00:00:00
9451ROYALTY Charles153317San Tan RacingM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10459JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11464VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12461GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13452PICO Mark51957UnattachedM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF462CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ
DNS465POBLOSKE Matthew288775GST RacingM251AZ
DNF265FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1266ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ00:00:00
2269KNUTSON Richard276239El Grupo Youth CyclingM137UT00:00:00@00:00:00
3267STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4268CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1621LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW461AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
181JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW470DE00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1162LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
2129HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3127BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4128BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5126POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6130AUDILET Carolyn235714Tucson Tri GirlsW554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 85+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1628BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00
2655BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3664JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4635BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5683LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6660GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7657PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8666PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9662DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10642RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11651RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12639MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13646EDMONDSON Aaron1-DayUnattachedM533NV00:00:00@00:00:00
14640RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15637CONGER David1-DayUnattachedM520ID00:00:00@00:00:00
16684SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17653PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18650BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19670MURRIETA Kajeme414733El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20667LEEDY Adam360035UnattachedM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21656FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22663GILLICK John522399Arizona State University CyclingM419MD00:00:00@00:00:00
23669KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24654SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25627MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26682MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27661LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28638DILLEMUTH George494350Tucson Endurance RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29629SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30681JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31644PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32626ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33634LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34645PARKER Allyn495682M and M Racing ClubM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35658LOGAN Jon521666University of ArizonaM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36643SCHREINER Joshua523414M and M Racing ClubM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37668MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38652NOEL Khristopher1-DayArizona State University CyclingM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39633MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40665JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41649JAUREGUI Eric496444Tucson Endurance RacingM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42648BLANCHARD Thomas407123Tucson Endurance RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43659LIVINGOOD Brett1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF636RAYMOND Gary87900Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM455AZ
DNF632DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ
DNS630CARBONNEAU Christopher459103Tolero RacingM436AZ
DNS631CASTRO David55969US Military Endurance SportsM440AZ
DNS641EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1702MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW417AZ00:00:00
2704HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3796DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4701REDMAN Paige522305Tolero RacingW429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5794DIXON Pearl1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6799RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7703QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNP793LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ
DNP795KORINEK Elizabeth312388UnattachedW330AZ
DNP797WOOD Ellie 522301Tolero RacingW328AZ
DNS798QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW223AZ
DNS800LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW461AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 85+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1341QUINN Jack257821Team RPMM475AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1595BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00
2590STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3582PUCHI Joe49587Sabino Cycles RacingM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4596LYALL William522248UnattachedM569AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5597FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM470AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1382PEARCE Eric27519Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM256AZ00:00:00
2381BEADLES Charlie187602Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3374FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4375BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM258AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5386HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6379CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7383LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8384ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9372RAYMOND Gary87900Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10378FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11376WINGFIELD Brad38636UnattachedM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12389CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13385KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14390SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15373ROBERTS Jon1-DayTucson Masters CyclingM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16388GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17377HART James15271Old's Cool RacingM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18387FISCHER Alan45330Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS371MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1524WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00
2517PARK Griffin321238Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoM421UT00:00:00@00:00:00
3530SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4505LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM324IL00:00:00@00:00:00
5529DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6521SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7533BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8525BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9536JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10509LITTLE Bryan419955Bicycle Ranch RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11523BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12537WESTWOOD Brent431382Tolero RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13501DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14527MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15532PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16518WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17535VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18522BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19506ALVAREZ Alexander422886Bicycle Ranch RacingM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20512HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21520YAKUSHEVICH Daniel341116El Grupo Youth CyclingM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22526STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23510PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24515FUERTES Lucien1-DayTolero RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25514ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26504SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27516WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28531LEEDY Adam360035UnattachedM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29361FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30508ALTOMARE Joe290623Tucson Endurance RacingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31503FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF528DEVORE Samuel494099Tucson Endurance RacingM449AZ
DNF519MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ
DNF513LEITNER Benton304269UnattachedM332AZ
DNS502MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM449AZ
DNS507GAY Castle394505UnattachedM321AZ
DNS511JONES Robert292405Tolero RacingM434AZ
DNS534STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1565LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW131AZ00:00:00
2563CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3567BEALE Melanie395130UnattachedW124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4566OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW129NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5562SALTHOUSE Kat341410Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF569WOOD Ellie 522301Tolero RacingW328AZ
DNF568MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW227AZ
DNS561MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ
DNF564RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ
DNF570KIRBY Amelia464167UnattachedW324VA

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1136BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00
2113STITES Tyler341120UnattachedMPro19AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3171STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4140FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5104PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6108ROBERGE AdamCAN19970327UnattachedM120AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7176GONZALEZ Rolando IntlCRC Janitorial - ScottM137CO00:00:00@00:00:00
8105GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9134KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10118KNUTSON Richard276239El Grupo Youth CyclingM137UT00:00:00@00:00:00
11125ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12107WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13122FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14173THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15135BEELER Steven301616UnattachedM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16116DUNCAN Ben342602El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17117CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18133BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19115DUNCAN Keenan342600El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20110PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21111VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22172ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23109CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24114JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13000:00:00@00:00:00
25174SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26119STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27120HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28138BUCHER Rick5317Bicycle Haus RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29121ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30131HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31139UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM338TX00:00:00@00:00:00
32101BRYFOGLE Trenton393911Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF123JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM125AZ
DNF137JAMISON Stephen59952Century Road Club Assoc/ Lupus Racing TeamM246NY
DNF112THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM225AZ
DNF132RIVERA JuanIntlUnattachedM129XX
DNS102DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM337AZ
DNS103RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ
DNS106MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ
DNS175TRAFICANTE Aliya 310825UnattachedW220CA

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP