Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:01:52 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Velo Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
196JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00
299BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
398HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
497MILHAM Chase523861TREK Store West PhoenixM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5100LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
695HEMBREE Daniel1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
189PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00
281BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
390BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1159JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00
2158DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3153MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4155GREEN Tj514334Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5154SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6151EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
7160ALLEN Mark419982Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8156BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9157TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10152BROWN Philip418532AggressM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1582LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00
2175VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3177WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4172MOGEL BruceTeam WindedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5179FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6190KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7174DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8176KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9188SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10178FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11180TREMONTI Steven35908Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12173SEIFERT Robert 208110Team WindedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13187WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNP171ROGERS Jon30398Two Wheel Jones RacingM460AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1108GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00
2149PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3120SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4123RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5106BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6115GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7114WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8105PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9117CHAMP Brian393605Landis/TrekM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10107THOMAS Jerrod484972Team Santini USAM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11101RITUPER Mark1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12104NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13119HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14116OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15125HANDLER Scott342066UnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16109COLBURN Jesse473103UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17124SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18103PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19113SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20122ROWLEY Gene433861AggressM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21110NARDI Patrick1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22102TERRY Steven320524Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23121NIETERT Arrick91596UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF118STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1396SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1395ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW143AZ00:00:00
2390HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1398BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00
2397LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3400POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4399JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW470DE00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1381NEWMEYER Stephany1-DayTeam Santini USAW547AZ00:00:00
2382JOHNSON Sasha 526175Team Santini USAW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1573COLBURN Jesse473103UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00
2546RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3576THOMAS Jerrod484972Team Santini USAM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4578MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5524WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6538KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7525LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8523WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9541RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10543PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11537SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12572SEIFERT Robert 208110Team WindedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13575MOGEL BruceTeam WindedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14548SPILLER Riley522649UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15547NARDI Patrick1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16542NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17539NIETERT Arrick91596UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18577BURGOS Abel498993Eliel Factory TeamM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19549SWINHART Micah379227UnattachedM520CA00:00:00@00:00:00
20579TERRY Steven320524Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS526HANDLER Scott342066UnattachedM530AZ
DNS528RIESS Steve153175Strada Racing ClubM562AZ
DNS544DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM429AZ
DNP570GREEN Tj514334Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM543AZ
DNP580RITUPER Mark1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM535AZ
DNP574GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ
DNP571LIPPERT Jacob519222Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM520AZ
DNP527HOWELL Andrew1-dayUnattachedM526AZ
DNP540RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ
DNP545DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ
DNP550LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM526AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS514RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1517BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00
2516HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS515FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1376LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00
2343CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3373PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4375ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5360GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6359KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7374SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8307CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9369MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10319FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11320MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12368HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13362WAYNE Ryan394065The Velo Ambassador TeamM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14345BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15310BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16367PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17371DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18379WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19353BEADLES Charlie187602Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20308KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21363BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22338BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23315BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24350SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25347GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26352GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27341WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28344MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29317DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS305EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN
DNS309PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM434AZ
DNS349STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ
DNP316MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ
DNP357QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ
DNP318BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ
DNP311SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ
DNP312NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ
DNP313BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM418AZ
DNP314PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ
DNP340FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM452AZ
DNP372MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ
DNP365DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ
DNP354SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM439AZ
DNP346WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ
DNP337TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM441AZ
DNP377DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM448AZ
DNP366FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ
DNP342MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ
DNP348PAVLIK Joe354450Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM428AZ
DNP355KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM456AZ
DNP356BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ
DNP358JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ
DNP364ZERBIB Samuel381141Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM430AZ
DNP370MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM428AZ
DNP378LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ
DNP306THURMOND James459261UnattachedM428AZ

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
154MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00
258DIXON Pearl1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
359WOOD Ellie 522301Tolero RacingW328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
463HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
556MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
657ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
755LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
853POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF61WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW326AZ
DNF62SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Kids Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 1-10 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 30+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1502TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM234AZ00:00:00
2505ABRAHAM Brian76774TREK Store West PhoenixM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3503VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4506PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5501BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6504QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 40+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1558STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00
2561SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3556FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4553JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5557WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6552BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7562HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8563HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9559HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10560ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11551KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS554MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ
DNF555MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 50+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1594RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00
2595BEADLES Charlie187602Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3581ABLE David287839GST RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4583DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5597CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6593BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7599LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8592HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9596LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS600GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ
DNF598CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
125BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00
242LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
316CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
428KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
512FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
623FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
737WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
822KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
933SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1043KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
115DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
124SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
137VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1418STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1526DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1639GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1717BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1835IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1938O'NEILL Leo398509UnattachedM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2036LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2141COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2220HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2344BUCHER Rick5317Bicycle Haus RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
243JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2540HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2615WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2710JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
289FRANKLIN Nathan306603Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2929CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3034BRYFOGLE Trenton393911Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS13BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ
DNS24JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM125AZ
DNF1MCNULTY Brandon275694UnattachedMPro19AZ
DNF2BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ
DNF6TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM234AZ
DNF8CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ
DNF14MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ
DNF19STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ
DNF21ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ
DNF27HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ
DNF30ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP