Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:00:57 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Avondale Criterium #2

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1156JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00
2155CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3159HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS157MCCASKILL Brady467661Strada Racing ClubM512AZ
DNS158BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM511AZ
DNS160HEMBREE Daniel1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM59AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1140MELLOR Ty489833Bahati-WTRM514AZ00:00:00
2150BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3139PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS149MCCASKILL Jack477650Strada Racing ClubM514AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1148RITENOUR Serena 522678The Velo Ambassador TeamW412AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1179GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ00:00:00
2180LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3178RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4197LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5177FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6196BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM258AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7194LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8176WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9193KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10199HUNT Paul112263Athlete Octane RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11191CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12195KARAPELOU Andrew142280Carlos O'Briens RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13175ANDERSON Stuart50775San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS192TOWNER Lawrence35822UnattachedM259NJ
DNS198HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1185CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00
2200BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3190PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4188PAPROSKI John73934UnattachedM261PA00:00:00@00:00:00
5189SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6187BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7186BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8184WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1457MARONEY Ian512372Two Wheel Jones RacingM517AZ00:00:00
DNS999FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ
DNS453HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ
DNS454RANOLA Paolo1-DayUnattachedM517AZ
DNS455MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ
DNS456HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1342DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00
2341VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3328SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4348WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5336BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6327VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7339HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8326LINDGREN Jason104377MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9343LAROCHELLE Kevin1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10337SAYYED Ahmad1-DayTeam Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11345BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12332FLORES Alonso1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13344PARIS Brandon1-DayUnattachedM555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14335BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15331STREIFF Todd459842Carlos O'Briens RacingM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16330MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17338TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18347BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19340SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20346NOGA Gregory499354UnattachedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21329QUISMORIO Randy521040Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS333WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ
DNS334EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1487FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00
2467ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3473HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4496STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5474HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6495DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7498ABRAHAM Brian76774TREK Store West PhoenixM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8499OLSON Trevor1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9470HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10490BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11469RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12492CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13500WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14471JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15488THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16475KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17468LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18494GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF472ANDERSON Stuart50775San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesM354AZ
DNF497BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ
DNF489RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ
DNS491STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ
DNS493TOWNER Lawrence35822UnattachedM259NJ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1650MOMBER Philip518976Northern Arizona UniversityM528AZ00:00:00
2656DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3649SANCHEZ OROZCO Ricardo 524367Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4688HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5690OSVALD Andrew521437Team WindedM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6654HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7648WINDAUER Nicholas1-DayUnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8687LAROCHELLE Kevin1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9689HUEGIN Kurt523182Carlos O'Briens RacingM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10651SANCHEZ Dominic1-DayTeam WindedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11652LIPPERT Jacob519222Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12653SAYYED Ahmad1-DayTeam Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13638SENGSOURYA Sompasong523451UnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14647BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15642PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16634SEE Pokmeng1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17636VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18646GEYER Mark502890UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19640STREIFF Todd459842Carlos O'Briens RacingM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20692NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21641FLORES Alonso1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22644NIETERT Arrick91596UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23693SPILLER Riley522649UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24637BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25655WINDAUER Jacob1-DayUnattachedM519MT00:00:00@00:00:00
26643LEE Eric522811UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27680O'BRIEN Will1-DayTeam Santini USAM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28645SHOCKLEY Benjamin1-DayUnattachedM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29633HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF639MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM550AZ
DNF635JOHNSON Sasha 526175Team Santini USAW540AZ

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1230JOHNSON Sasha 526175Team Santini USAW540AZ00:00:00
2300OLSON Karlene1-DayUnattachedW543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3232LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingW421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4229SUAREZ Tisha1-DayTeam WindedW443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS231TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW525AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1292LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
2293SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3298HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4291CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5299BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6297DALESSANDRO Blair385051UnattachedW449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7294POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8296GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9295CHAVET Tammy524363Team Santini USAW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1588LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW131AZ00:00:00
2598CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3600TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4589RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5594RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6597SALTHOUSE Kat341410Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7587SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8596LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9593CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10592BROWN Emily301117AZ Women RacingW328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11595QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF599HUBBARD Janelle148558UnattachedW151AZ

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
172ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM141AZ00:00:00
275ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
368KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
498BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
580SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
683DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7100HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
874SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
970STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1096KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1197FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1281HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1395ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1469WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1590CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1671KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1776HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1891PEARCE Eric27519Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1988GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2087VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2184DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2286THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2373BROKAW Robert255405Carlos O'Briens RacingM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2485FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2592BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2679REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2778WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2894CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF89STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ
DNS77COOLMAN Zac61037Athlete Octane RacingM235AZ
DNS82IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM129AZ
DNS93CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ
DNS99DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1423HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00
2428BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3425CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4436MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5422FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6446RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7450OLSON Trevor1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8442RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9447THOMAS Jerrod484972Team Santini USAM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10440BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11438LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12426BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13430EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
14444SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15432ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16421DIAZ Yean1-DayYuma Bicycle Club RacingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17437RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18431KALOCZI Chip323302Strada Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19427DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20433THURMOND James459261UnattachedM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21448MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22429DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23435TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24443ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25441WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26445BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27424BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28420FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29449WEDDINGTON Christopher 511454LifeLine RacingM423CA00:00:00@00:00:00
30434PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS439PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ

Men Cat. 2/3 9+ - 55 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1573LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM324IL00:00:00
2575STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3540KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4537VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5520KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6531MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7534KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8518HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9556ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10519CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11510GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12576MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13530CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14560KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15528WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16532MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17527BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18578DAVIS James60564Cyberdyne SystemsM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19539LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20533BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21574JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22570SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23509MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24572MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25579HAMILTON Craig1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26514GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27555STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28558MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29552QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30553DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31536BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32535BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33529HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34559BUCHER Rick5317Bicycle Haus RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35571MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF577BROWN Jaycen333330UnattachedM229AZ
DNF551DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ
DNF580ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ
DNF557WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ
DNS538CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW223AZ
DNS554HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1286THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM149AZ00:00:00
2285FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3287HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4288DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5282VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6280PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7281WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8278DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9279VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10283EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF289MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ
DNF284KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ
DNS290HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1364MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2358BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3397GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4389WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5363LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM324IL00:00:00@00:00:00
6353FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7400MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8402MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9368KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10388BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11362KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12351FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13354HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14384RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15399WEDDINGTON Christopher 511454LifeLine RacingM423CA00:00:00@00:00:00
16391RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17382MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18385MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19401ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20383MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21360BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22394RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23387HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24392SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25398MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26366STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27393VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28355STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29403PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30365ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31357CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32381BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33356MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34370BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35396GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36367QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37359DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF369RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ
DNS352DAVIS James60564Cyberdyne SystemsM347AZ
DNS361PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ
DNS386PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ
DNS390WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ
DNS395HUNT Paul112263Athlete Octane RacingM351AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP