Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:23:56 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Avondale Criterium #1

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1111JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM512AZ00:00:00
2106MCCASKILL Brady467661Strada Racing ClubM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3107BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4112SOLLE Griffin 1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5108HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6110MILHAM Chase523861TREK Store West PhoenixM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1129PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ00:00:00
2127BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3130MELLOR Ty489833Bahati-WTRM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4134BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5133GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6126MCCASKILL Jack477650Strada Racing ClubM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1200RITENOUR Serena 522678The Velo Ambassador TeamW412AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1163GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ00:00:00
2161FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM153AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3170FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4179SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO00:00:00@00:00:00
5174BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM258AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6169BENNETT David1-DayUnattachedM355NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
7167RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8177SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9178ABLE David287839GST RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10180KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11172DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12175HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13173LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14164KARAPELOU Andrew142280Carlos O'Briens RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15166KROEMER Kurt200910Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16168WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17165CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18176RUIZ Eddie 1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19552HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20162PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1141CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00
2144BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3145BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4142BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5148SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6143BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7146WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF147BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM463AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1299RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1213SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO00:00:00
2210BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3206KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4212CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5209DIMATTIO Collin472411UnattachedM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6208HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7207HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8204BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9205MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10203FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF211HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1575JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM549AZ00:00:00
2579GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3576DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4594WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5570LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6599CASTRO David55969UnattachedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7598EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
8586MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9582VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10556BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11588VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12587MCKENNA David1-DayTeam Santini USAM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13555LINDGREN Jason104377MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14585BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15557HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16558SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO00:00:00@00:00:00
17590MOGEL BruceTeam WindedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18600SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19569GREEN Tj514334Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20584SEIFERT Robert 208110Team WindedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21568OLSON Trevor1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22564FLORES Alonso1-DayUnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23565SANDERS Scott523482Carlos O'Briens RacingM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24589DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25591HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26580TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27574SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28573HUNTER Dwayne236720Sabino Cycles RacingM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29567WELLS Clay366890Cyberdyne SystemsM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30566HEATH Chris1-DayUnattachedM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF559DAVEY Jim311281Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM458AZ
DNF560MILLER Michael459589Yuma Bicycle Club RacingM550AZ
DNF577HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM455AZ
DNF578FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ
DNF581BROWN Philip418532AggressM444AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1726STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00
2753KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3725HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4771SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5553RILEY Rodney216802UnattachedM253AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6770BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7756STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8712VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9740DALESSANDRO Carl66207US Military Endurance SportsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10554ABLE David287839GST RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11708KELTZ Kale140286Bicycle Haus RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12701CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13724WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14702BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM258AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15754BENNETT David1-DayUnattachedM355NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
16751BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17720HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18704FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19713SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20755CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21707PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22739SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23706SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24711JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25710LOWRIE Nate1-DayBicycle Haus RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26703LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM155AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF772CASTRO David55969UnattachedM440AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1371GAYNOR Ricky523162Bicycle Haus RacingM333AZ00:00:00
2386THOMAS Jerrod484972Team Santini USAM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3392BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4390DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5373RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6399OLSON Trevor1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7364WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8397LACOMBE Bud523573Bicycle Haus RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9370HUEGIN Kurt523182Carlos O'Briens RacingM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10361RICE Tony384568Bicycle Haus RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11354BARRAZA Francisco1-DayUnattachedM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12393HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13359CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14367HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15374MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16351BLOCK Adam472639Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17398GREEN Tj514334Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18353POTEKHEN Mike1-DayUnattachedM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19380DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20395RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21372MOSER Aaron523438Bicycle Haus RacingM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22382ANFENSON Keith1-DayTeam Santini USAM53600:00:00@00:00:00
23365KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24383KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25366RITUPER Mark1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26362NIETERT Arrick91596UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27381WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28369BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29387DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30391DIMATTIO Collin472411UnattachedM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31350MCKENNA DavidUnattachedN/A59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32389GILLICK John522399Arizona State UniversityM419MD00:00:00@00:00:00
33377SPILLER Riley522649UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34375SEIFERT Robert 208110Team WindedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35368MOGEL BruceTeam WindedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36376O'BRIEN Will1-DayTeam Santini USAM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37400SANDERS Scott523482Carlos O'Briens RacingM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38357HANDLER Scott342066UnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39379NARDI Patrick1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40394KULSETH Brent 1-DayTREK Store West PhoenixM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41352HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF378VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM544AZ
DNF356MCCASKILL Brady467661Strada Racing ClubM512AZ
DNF355BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM514AZ
DNF388QUISMORIO Randy521040Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM555AZ
DNF358HOWELL Andrew1-dayUnattachedM526AZ
DNF385PALMER Hayden428230Landis/TrekM414AZ
DNF384NOLA Kurt521751UnattachedM528AZ
DNF349RUIZ Eddie 1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM452AZ
DNF396HUNTER Dwayne236720Sabino Cycles RacingM545AZ
DNF360LIPPERT Jacob519222Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM520AZ
DNF363RIESS Steve153175Strada Racing ClubM562AZ

Wn Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
199LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
294REDMAN Paige522305Tolero RacingW429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
395JOHNSON Sasha 526175Team Santini USAW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
493OLSON Karlene1-DayUnattachedW543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
581POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6100MCEVOY Kasey523629Landis/TrekW424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
797FRIEDMAN Sydney498093UnattachedW426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
896LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityW521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
998TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
180BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00
276CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
375BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
474SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
573LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
677HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
782JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW470DE00:00:00@00:00:00
885CHAVET Tammy524363Team Santini USAW548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF79JOHNSON Sasha 526175Team Santini USAW540AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
154BEALE Melanie395130UnattachedW124AZ00:00:00
260CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
353MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
466MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
568OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW129NM00:00:00@00:00:00
655ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
757RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
869CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
958WOOD Ellie 522301Tolero RacingW328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1056BONHAM Jocelyn1-DayTeam Broadway BicyclesW337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1164KORINEK Elizabeth312388UnattachedW330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1259SALTHOUSE Kat341410Landis/TrekW229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
136DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1471SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1591BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1667ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1752POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF65LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW242AZ
DNF70QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW223AZ

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
139BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00
25STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33CULLINAN Stevie1-DayMORE Foundation Cycling TeamM131AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
422PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
513NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
646THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
790LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
842WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
94BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1044HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
119GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1228SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1349BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1450CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1589TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM234AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1618FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM146AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1747HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1888SVENDBLAD Henry360565Athlete Octane RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1921LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
202BUCHER Rick5317Bicycle Haus RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
218BROWN Jaycen333330UnattachedM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2217COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2316COOLMAN Zac61037Athlete Octane RacingM235AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2472POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2523KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2625WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2745RAVELO Cristhian 403657UnattachedM125CO00:00:00@00:00:00
2820ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2919KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3040DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3127VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3243ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
331MUNSELL James429621UnattachedM238KS00:00:00@00:00:00
3448SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3526JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3630JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13000:00:00@00:00:00
DNS14SCOTT Brad79942Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ
DNF24STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM135AZ
DNF29GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM250AZ
DNF7MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM230AZ
DNF41JONDALL Thomas243019Landis/TrekM125AZ
DNF92CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM260AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1688ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00
2689PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3694BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4671MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5659HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6670FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7686HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8684WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9679BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10682ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11675MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12677SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13669BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14673BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15696LEEDY Adam360035UnattachedM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16665SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17674ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18658CARRIERE David286219Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19672VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20663KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21690FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22657NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23700DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24661DIAZ Yean1-DayYuma Bicycle Club RacingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25680PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26693PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27668SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28691SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29666EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN00:00:00@00:00:00
30683KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31695KALOCZI Chip323302Strada Racing ClubM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32685STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33662HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34171MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35681RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36697SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37692ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW321AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38780RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF699HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM433AZ
DNF678PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M449AZ
DNS676DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM453AZ
DNS687BROWN Philip418532AggressM444AZ
DNS698CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM439AZ
DNF660KOMARA James470242UnattachedM428AZ
DNF667THURMOND James459261UnattachedM428AZ

Men Cat. 2/3 9+ - 55 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1270CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2247TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM234AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3269TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4284THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5248BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6278MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7246SVENDBLAD Henry360565Athlete Octane RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8288FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9258SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO00:00:00@00:00:00
10268KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11283HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12290RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13257SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14245GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15287BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16261ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17272KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18253WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19273WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20234LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21242SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22271BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23281WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24276KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25289QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26243PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27264VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28244ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29282HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30260MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31277JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32240ABLE David287839GST RacingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33267BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34256LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM324IL00:00:00@00:00:00
35286OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW129NM00:00:00@00:00:00
36266WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37262KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38275CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39259VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40265DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41274BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42285SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43279KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS263SCOTT Brad79942Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ
DNS280LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM228AZ
DNF241CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ
DNF250BROWN Jaycen333330UnattachedM229AZ
DNF255MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM230AZ
DNF254MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW227AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1543KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM149AZ00:00:00
2529BORONOW Eugene57369SuperissimoM150AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3548JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4549BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5528VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6527POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7545WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8522HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9664SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM451MO00:00:00@00:00:00
10530HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11526SVENDBLAD Henry360565Athlete Octane RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12544MURPHY Matt48532Team Santini USAM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13546KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14521KARAPELOU Andrew142280Carlos O'Briens RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS547EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1459GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM329AZ00:00:00
2480KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3477TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4489MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5491PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6478CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7449WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8488JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9453SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10466RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11457PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12471BERG Kyle522242Athlete Octane RacingM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13469MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14450WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15484MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16481WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17460SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM317MO00:00:00@00:00:00
18495PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19472MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20454BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21462SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22458HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23455HAMILTON Craig1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24452ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25499QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26497SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27496BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28476BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29463ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30448LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM324IL00:00:00@00:00:00
31474DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32456NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33498LEEDY Adam360035UnattachedM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34500VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35494HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36468SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37451ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38485HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39483BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40492FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41475FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42482STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS461MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM325AZ
DNS464DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM419AZ
DNS465KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ
DNS467THURMOND James459261UnattachedM428AZ
DNS473SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM435AZ
DNS479BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM219AZ
DNS486HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM317AZ
DNS493SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM439AZ
DNF487KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM326AZ
DNF490ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM433AZ
DNF470VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM330AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP