Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
07:04:02 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

A Race Against Time - Time Trial

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Hand Cycles Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
156SMITH Jeffrey1-DayVelo VetsM555MI00:00:00

Merckx Open Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1201JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW470DE00:00:00

Merckx Open Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
119HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW548AZ00:00:00
2184DUTCHIN Kathryn 494596AZ Women RacingW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS127SCHWARTZ Karen405442UnattachedW457AZ

Merckx Open Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1133BANTA Stephen289487Landis/TrekM346AZ00:00:00
254TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3120HANDRICK Scott432641Two Wheel Jones RacingM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
47MARTIN Adam68708Bicycle Ranch RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
557HUHN Michael459493UnattachedM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS205FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM452AZ

Men Pro/1/2 15+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1200CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM222AZ00:00:00
2210CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
337KNUTSON Richard276239El Grupo Youth CyclingM137UT00:00:00@00:00:00
4211WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5214ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM127AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
621CHAVEZ Anthony266284Bicicletta FamosaM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7197DUNCAN Keenan342600El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8198DUNCAN Ben342602El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
947JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM13000:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3 15+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1213DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM228AZ00:00:00
2154THOMPSON Joel110241Tucson Masters CyclingM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
343SCOTT Tim332886AggressM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4224MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
55PREISS Eric294950Cyclefit Solutions RacingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6116HUTTON David522968Carlos O'Briens RacingM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS17MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM229AZ

Men Cat. 4 15+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1151BROWN Philip418532AggressM444AZ00:00:00
273CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3207ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
423STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5217DONALD Mark378701UnattachedM450CO00:00:00@00:00:00
6185PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
844GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9148NIEGOCKI Dann1-DayTolero RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10152HARRISON John288475Sabino Cycles RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1126BROGMUS Eric494176Tucson Endurance RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS149ULBRICH Jeffrey206909Landis/TrekM458AZ
DNS20STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM338AZ

Men Cat. 5 15+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1225LENTZKE Jason529957Toro PerformanceM533AZ00:00:00
2100DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3117COOK Cliff522871Carlos O'Briens RacingM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
469DILLEMUTH George494350Tucson Endurance RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5124LEE Eric522811UnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
667BLANCHARD Thomas407123Tucson Endurance RacingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
72TUCKER Christopher1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS119TUCKER Michael413601Strada Racing ClubM553AZ
DNS45JAUREGUI Eric496444Tucson Endurance RacingM545AZ
DNS11GREER Kevin466464UnattachedM552CA
DNS10COMERFORD Cameron522506Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM537AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
148ROYALTY Cameron429520San Tan RacingM512AZ00:00:00

Merckx Open Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1125ROGERS Jon30398Two Wheel Jones RacingM460AZ00:00:00
294GLEASON William1-DayUnattachedM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
334TOSO Erec128028Summit VeloM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4162ORTIZ David Jr522549Summit VeloM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1194RICCITELLO Matthew487306El Grupo Youth CyclingM315AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1195OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM317AZ00:00:00
2192ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3193MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS196LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS16KHOURY Maurice1-DayUnattachedM540AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
163KONYN Matthew222731UnattachedM342AZ00:00:00
227AMADO Gustavo1508AggressM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
342COOPER Brian1-DayTeam Santini USAM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4179VARGAS Louis1-DayUnattachedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS12RADCLIFF Michael294312DNA Cycles RacingM241AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
153HORN Richard267483AggressM348AZ00:00:00
29PILON Steve1-DayUnattachedM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
322SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
461SHEEHY Michael424145UnattachedM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
531HEPLER Jason218876O2 Modern FitnessM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6129MITCHELL David333040Two Wheel Jones RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS4EDINGTON Alan493873UnattachedM449TN

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
149ROYALTY Charles153317San Tan RacingM253AZ00:00:00
252CASTLE Shane431130AggressM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
351HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
441ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
562HARRISON John288475Sabino Cycles RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6122LOEHRS David519909UnattachedM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
714PINEIRO John 519690US Military Endurance SportsM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF32FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM452AZ
DNS218CARTER Bret234756Carlos O'Briens RacingM350AZ
DNS215LAMB Jesus 191857GST RacingM353AZ
DNS150TUCKER Michael413601Strada Racing ClubM553AZ
DNS59POZON Alan405222UnattachedM554AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
160TOWNER Lawrence35822UnattachedM259NJ00:00:00
2222COWIN Mark192230Pro Pedals Team ExpressM356NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
38HART James15271Old's Cool RacingM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
439NORVELLE Bob502029Two Wheel Jones RacingM555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF137CLAYBORN Randall172847Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM458AZ
DNF64THOMPSON Joel110241Tucson Masters CyclingM358AZ
DNS180BOHLENDER Ty407653Strada Racing ClubM555AZ
DNS161HOLMES Tyrone241465Landis/TrekM556AZ
DNS134HUGHES David311896Zia Velo CyclingM456TX
DNS128TANNENBAUM David460029M and M Racing ClubM556AZ
DNS118MORROSS Michael122999UnattachedM556AZ
DNS30LOFQUIST Peter1-DayDNA Cycles RacingM456AZ
DNS25ULBRICH Jeffrey206909Landis/TrekM458AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
158BIXBY David125651Team RPMM363AZ00:00:00
218MULVANEY Duane77005Landis/TrekM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
338OSTREM Jim226520Summit VeloM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4103BENNETT William393758UnattachedM564AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS6FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM263AZ
DNS3RILEY Mark1-DayUnattachedM564NM

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1130LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM465AZ00:00:00
2153TREINEN Steve218677Two Wheel Jones RacingM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3181HOLMAN Philip58212Tucson Masters CyclingM267AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4141BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5155PUCHI Joe49587Sabino Cycles RacingM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
685MARVIN Dean57244Velo VetsM466AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7101SCOTT Fred1-DayUnattachedM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8220FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
128CONAHAY John249689Tucson Masters CyclingM571AZ00:00:00
2183ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM473AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
315FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM470AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
429ROBERTS Steve522981UnattachedM572AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS13PETER Mike269296UnattachedM574AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS191QUINN Jack257821Team RPMM475AZ

Merckx Open Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
175STEINMANN Brandon420199Bicycle Ranch RacingM423AZ00:00:00
224ALVAREZ Alexander422886Bicycle Ranch RacingM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3219DELANEY Brian493652Carlos O'Briens RacingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS35BUDENBENDER Robert1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM530AZ

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

MTB Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Recumbent Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1223JOHNSON Alan55012UnattachedM361AZ00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2 19+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1182GREEN Melissa342108UnattachedW334AZ00:00:00
250SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
393OATES Jodie 415086UnattachedW333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
195LISK Anna 508452AZ Women RacingW347AZ00:00:00
246LEMKE Kate1-DayUnattachedW432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS91CINALLI Andrea304625Tolero RacingW428AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Merckx Open Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1136TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW525AZ00:00:00

Hand Cycles Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

MTB Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Recumbent Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS221BITNAR Patty1-DayTucson Tri GirlsW542AZ
DNS132WEISER Jennifer1-DayUnattachedW542AZ
DNS131SPARKS Brenda1-DayTucson Tri GirlsW542AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1135COOPER Alison1-DayTeam Santini USAW548AZ00:00:00
DNS123BALDWIN Carolina1-DaySabino Cycles RacingW550CA
DNS102MERCHANT Alpa1-DayUnattachedW547AZ
DNS36LEBLANC Adrienne460171Strada Racing ClubW548AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1212DICKSON Catherine177668UnattachedW153AZ00:00:00
240BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1113POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW456AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
192SOULE Kim417291Saguaro VeloW463AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
181MARVIN Lee264010Velo VetsW468AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS121MCGINNIS Erin457437Tucson Tri GirlsW571AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 30+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
155WILLMON John459487University of ArizonaM533AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1139HAMMER Franz45423UnattachedM280AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 5 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1216SUSS Nicole1-DayUnattachedW523AZ00:00:00

Tandem Men Men Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11151VYNE Mark502968Carlos Obrian Freight TrainM544AZ00:00:00
21152VYNE Robert1-DayCarlos Obrian Freight TrainM574AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Tandem Women Wn Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11261PINEIRO Lynn1-DayVelo VetsW543AZ00:00:00
21262DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW556AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Tandem Co-Ed Both Full Database 9+ - 20 Km

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP