Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:19:31 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Himmel Cyclo-Cross Day 2

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1108CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00
2119BIEDERMAN Axel492408UnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3146MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4106HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5118MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6110BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7103LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8109MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9120KOPIEC Owen1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10147PICO Lukas1-DayUnattachedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1199CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00
2195KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3197WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4196MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5200KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6198ETSIITTY Ivy1-DayUnattachedW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1201MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM540AZ00:00:00
2204ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3206PREISS Eric294950Cyclefit Solutions RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4205SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5203STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1224BECKMAN Jim154001UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00
2222KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3221CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4223WEINER Benjamin1-DayUnattachedM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1258CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Bike FittingM452AZ00:00:00
2259MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Bike FittingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3257ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4264CLAYBORN Randall1-DayMonster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight MesoM459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5256HAERLE David244834Reboot Bike FittingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6265FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7255QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8260EPPLE Gary109698Oro Valley BicyclesM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
142BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaM25AZ00:00:00
250JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityB26AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
362GILLICK John522399Arizona State UniversityB20MD00:00:00@00:00:00
461 Unattached201800:00:00@00:00:00
5691KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6491CASTRO David55969University of ArizonaB41AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7692DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaM23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8486BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
963ETSITTY Kendrix1-DayArizona State UniversityE33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS40MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB25AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1211GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2213GREENUP Sarah520537Tribe MultisportW539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3212GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1237CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW542AZ00:00:00
2238BIBBEY January486202Cranky CrossW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1300BEAR Kim82996New Mexico Spokettes Racing TeamW462NM00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1182DEHORNEY Tiziana269499UnattachedA21NM00:00:00
2225CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaF24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3671SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
441RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
547LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6672POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
148ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityB22AZ00:00:00
2151HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedF25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3150CHAPARRO Amye521149University of ArizonaB29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
449BEGAY Traci1-DayUnattachedB31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1348WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM328AZ00:00:00
2379MCCREA Christopher493885Exhale BikesM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3378MCDOWELL KevinIntlUnattachedM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4376COOPER Gregory0456529Prescott College Cycling TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5374JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6372WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7371ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8368HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9373BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10369SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11370STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12375KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13364PREISS Eric294950Cyclefit Solutions RacingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14380LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15363BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1287MARTIN Cody395636Oro Valley BicyclesM531AZ00:00:00
2291GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3290WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4285MCDOWELL KevinIntlUnattachedM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5286BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6289ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7288KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8293 Unattached201800:00:00@00:00:00
9292BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10295CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11294LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1271KOPIEC Ben1-DayUnattachedM518AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
194SHARPE MatthewIntlUnattachedM427XX00:00:00
288WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
395HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
493BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
599PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
696MCCREA Christopher493885Exhale BikesM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
792HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8100MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF97RENSHAW Chris154710UnattachedM351OK
DNS98NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ
DNS91BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoM424NM

Wn Pro/1/2 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1183ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN19930420LUNA Pro TeamW125AZ00:00:00
2194DEHORNEY Tiziana269499UnattachedW321NM00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1189KASPER Kirsten1-DayUnattachedW527AZ00:00:00
2186GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3181SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaW430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4184BEAR Kim82996New Mexico Spokettes Racing TeamW462NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5188RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6190WEIBLE Kirstin513725UnattachedW533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7185GREENUP Sarah520537Tribe MultisportW539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS187BIBBEY January486202Cranky CrossW541AZ

Kids Both N/A 0-8 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 30+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1673BAKER Reid108129UnattachedM346AZ00:00:00
2668BIBBEY Mark254986Cranky CrossM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3670JORDON Terry112911Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4640PICO Mark51957UnattachedM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1697ZEIMET Raymond39437UnattachedM252NJ00:00:00
2693BEAR Jan237003Bike & SportM363NM00:00:00@00:00:00
3694ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4696GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM356AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS695MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM254AZ

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1230GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA24AZ00:00:00
244THOMAS Nick352702Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3226LINDGREN Nikita366496University of ArizonaM29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
443PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5207TORRES Douglas340014University of New MexicoM27NM00:00:00@00:00:00
646BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoA24NM00:00:00@00:00:00
745COOPER Gregory0456529Prescott College Cycling TeamM31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8262IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9488LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityB25IL00:00:00@00:00:00
10263LITTLE Bryan419955University of ArizonaA32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF227MONTANEY Kenneth 301455Northern Arizona UniversityM30AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1401TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingMPro25AZ00:00:00
2403RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3402THOMAS Nick352702TREK CXCM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1487WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM333AZ00:00:00
2497MCCREA Christopher493885Exhale BikesM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3493WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4496BIBBEY Mark254986Cranky CrossM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5492GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6490BIRKINBINE Bayani1-dayUnattachedM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7494GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS495NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP