Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:32:40 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Himmel Cyclo-Cross Day 1

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
147CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ0-8:0-30:00
243MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM515AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
348HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
445BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM512AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
549LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
646MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM512AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
DNS44MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM512AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
168CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW511AZ0-8:0-30:00
266WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW513AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
364KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW513AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
465MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW513AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00
567ETSIITTY Ivy1-DayUnattachedW512AZ0-8:0-30:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1736GIBBS Steve416248San Tan RacingM434AZ0-9:0-10:00
2725MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM540AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
3735SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1746KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ0-9:0-10:00
2748LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM441AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
3749ECHOLS Colby494538UnattachedM544AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
4745CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM543AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1789CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Bike FittingM452AZ0-9:0-10:00
2788MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Bike FittingM458AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
3790ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM557AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
4747WEINER Benjamin1-DayUnattachedM551AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
5786CLAYBORN Randall1-DayMonster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight MesoM459AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
6791HAERLE David244834Reboot Bike FittingM454AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
7787HARDING Craig1-DaySabino Cycles RacingM459AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
8785FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM456AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
9792QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM558AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1188LINDGREN Nikita366496University of ArizonaM29AZ0-9:0-10:00
2359BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaM25AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
3383JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityB26AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
4384 Unattached20180-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
5385GILLICK John522399Arizona State UniversityB20MD0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
642KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC27AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
7360MALEY Timothy521857University of ArizonaB25AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
8659AUSTIN Ward1-DayUnattachedM25AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
9361DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaM23AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00
10386ETSITTY Kendrix1-DayArizona State UniversityE33AZ0-9:0-10:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1643GREENUP Sarah520537Tribe MultisportW539AZ0-9:0-50:00
2642GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1662CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW542AZ0-9:0-50:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1680BEAR Kim82996New Mexico Spokettes Racing TeamW462NM0-9:0-50:00
2675HAERLE Karen1-DayUnattachedW554AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
162DEHORNEY Tiziana269499UnattachedA21NM0-9:0-50:00
2358SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaA30AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
3275CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaF24AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
4382RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA24AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
5350POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaB24AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
6362LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityB22AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1380ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityB22AZ0-9:0-50:00
2674WEBB Michaela495279University of ArizonaF22AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
DNS381BEGAY Traci1-DayUnattachedB31AZ
DNS346CHAPARRO Amye521149University of ArizonaB29AZ
DNS349HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedF25AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1198PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM422AZ0-9:0-50:00
2195JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM526AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
3192HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
4197WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
5190MCDOWELL KevinIntlUnattachedM426AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
6199BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
7193SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
8194KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00
9189LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ0-9:0-50:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
193KLEPFER Kirk327112UnattachedM550AZ0-10:0-30:00
290BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaM525AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
395GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
494WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
596BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
692VIVANCO Cedric1-DayUnattachedM547AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
791KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaM527AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
899LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ0-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
997 Unattached20180-10:0-30:00@00:00:00
DNS100DANIEL Graham248493Oro Valley BicyclesM531AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1590SHARPE MatthewIntlUnattachedM427XX0-11:0-10:00
2588HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM420AZ0-11:0-10:00@00:00:00
3586BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM440AZ0-11:0-10:00@00:00:00
4589MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ0-11:0-10:00@00:00:00
5584HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ0-11:0-10:00@00:00:00
6585LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM441AZ0-11:0-10:00@00:00:00
DNS587NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ

Wn Pro/1/2 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1201ROCHETTE MaghalieCAN19930420LUNA Pro TeamW125AZ0-12:00:00
2202DEHORNEY Tiziana269499UnattachedW321NM0-12:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1238KASPER Kirsten1-DayUnattachedW527AZ0-12:00:00
2223KOLLUS Kristen425379Arizona DevoW520AZ0-12:00:00@00:00:00
3237RIEMERSMA Tori489136Drop Bar ArmyW424AZ0-12:00:00@00:00:00
4224BEAR Kim82996New Mexico Spokettes Racing TeamW462NM0-12:00:00@00:00:00
5235BIEDERMAN Linda165708Sabino Cycles RacingW445AZ0-12:00:00@00:00:00
6239WEIBLE Kirstin513725UnattachedW533AZ0-12:00:00@00:00:00
7236GREENUP Sarah520537Tribe MultisportW539AZ0-12:00:00@00:00:00
8230ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW522AZ0-12:00:00@00:00:00

Kids Both N/A 0-8 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 30+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1645KNUTSON Richard276239UnattachedM138UT0-12:0-50:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1434BIEDERMAN Joel158199Sabino Cycles RacingM245AZ0-12:0-50:00
2436BAKER Reid108129UnattachedM346AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
3435ALGER Thom433900Cranky CrossM349AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
4431MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
5750PICO Mark51957UnattachedM351AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
6433JORDON Terry112911Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM347AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
DNF432BIBBEY Mark254986Cranky CrossM242AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1493MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM254AZ0-12:0-50:00
2496ZEIMET Raymond39437UnattachedM252NJ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
3494ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
4492BEAR Jan237003Bike & SportM363NM0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
5495GOLDSMITH Chris53715Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM356AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1738TORRES Douglas340014University of New MexicoM27NM0-12:0-50:00
2363PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityB22AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
3737LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityB25IL0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
4366THOMAS Nick352702Arizona State UniversityA24AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
5474GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA24AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
6475IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA30AZ0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00
7367BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoA24NM0-12:0-50:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1259TRUDEAU Kyle448354CZ RacingMPro25AZ0-13:0-40:00
2257KNUTSON Richard276239UnattachedM138UT0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00
3258PLUMMER Caiden418469Arizona DevoM319AZ0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1281BIBBEY Mark254986Cranky CrossM242AZ0-13:0-40:00
2277WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00
3276GIBBS Steve416248San Tan RacingM434AZ0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00
4282VAN HAREN Cody 1-dayUnattachedM533AZ0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00
5279GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00
6278GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ0-13:0-40:00@00:00:00
DNS280NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ

Collegiate Team Relay(1F+1M) Both Full Database 18+ - 8 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11367BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoM424NM0-14:0-30:00
21202DEHORNEY Tiziana269499University of New MexicoW321NM0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
31359BAKER Tyler414765UA Duo #2M525AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
41275CLEVENGER Erica418082UA Duo #2W524AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
51474GREIF David382065UA Duo #1M124AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
61358SALTHOUSE Kat341410UA Duo #1W430AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
71380ALBRECHT Alissa459515ASU DuoW522AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
81363PEREZ Gabriel460039ASU DuoM422AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Team Relay (2F+2M) Both Full Database 18+ - 8 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11366THOMAS Nick352702ASU #1M124AZ0-14:0-30:00
21362LYMAN Brooke496468ASU #1W522AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
31382RIEMERSMA Tori489136ASU #1W424AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
41737LOUIS Rhys298724ASU #1M425IL0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
51360MALEY Timothy521857UA QuadM525AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
61674WEBB Michaela495279UA QuadW522AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00
71659AUSTIN Ward1-DayUA QuadM525AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00

Other Team Relay(1F+1M) Both Full Database 15+ - 8 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
11000KOLLUS Kristen425379AZ DevoW520AZ0-14:0-30:00
21258PLUMMER Caiden418469AZ DevoM319AZ0-14:0-30:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP