Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:30:14 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

AZ Cross @ Horse Lovers Park - Day 2

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1237CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00
2236HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3240MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4238MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5223LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6239MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1291KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00
2294CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3293MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4292WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5283KERESZTES Abigail496832UnattachedW511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1710MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM540AZ00:00:00
2720KING Isaac1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3715BUCKHEISTER Joshua1-DayUnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1796CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Bike FittingM452AZ00:00:00
2795MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Bike FittingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3797ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4798HAERLE David244834Reboot Bike FittingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5799AGAR Dale254131San Tan RacingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6794KOURY E Paul392712San Tan RacingM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7793FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8800PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1743WORTENDYKE Scott400812Mark-Taylor Racing TeamM447AZ00:00:00
2742KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3740CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4741LOFRUSCIO Chris422571Two Wheel Jones RacingM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS744HUNTLEY Jeff519026UnattachedM548AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1349RAWLEY Sue29243Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionW454AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1339CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW542AZ00:00:00
2337BIBBEY January486202Cranky CrossW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3338HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1319GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2320LANE Terrin289008Carlos O'Briens RacingW436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3196INGERSOLL Amy1-DaySlippery Pig BikesW534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4323GREENUP Sarah520537Tribe MultisportW539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5318GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6317MAULE Ginger1-DayAZ Women RacingW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
198MCCREA Christopher493885Exhale BikesM430AZ00:00:00
294JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
397KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
467HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
596WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
699BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
790LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
895SHIRLEY Dan485925UnattachedM427NM00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1394GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00
2391BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3393JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4397WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5398BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6388BUCKHEISTER Joshua1-DayUnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7400CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8395LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9396QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10387MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS392HUNTLEY Jeff519026UnattachedM548AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1276HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM420AZ00:00:00
2275BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3267RENSHAW Chris154710UnattachedM351OK00:00:00@00:00:00
4272RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5277WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6274MCCREA Christopher493885Exhale BikesM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7278NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8269CLINGER Micah103304UnattachedM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9265CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Bike FittingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10271WORTENDYKE Scott400812Mark-Taylor Racing TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11273MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12266MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Bike FittingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13260HAERLE David244834Reboot Bike FittingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14279HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15270MURRAY Joe522337Slippery Pig BikesM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DSQ268COOPER Jerrad140267UnattachedM343AZ

Wn Pro/1/2 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1198GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2197LANE Terrin289008Carlos O'Briens RacingW436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3193KOLLUS Kristen425379Arizona DevoW520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4195RAWLEY Sue29243Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionW454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5190WEIBLE Kirstin513725UnattachedW533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6194HOLBROOK Stephanie386220AZ Women RacingW549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Kids Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 0-8 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 30+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1639SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM338AZ00:00:00
2660CLINGER Micah103304UnattachedM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1658GRASKY Brian78662UnattachedM244AZ00:00:00
2667JORDON Terry112911Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3650PICO Mark51957UnattachedM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4659MURRAY Joe522337Slippery Pig BikesM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1698MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM254AZ00:00:00
2700HAAS William284766UnattachedM351CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3699ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1555THOMPSON Caleb 173357Colavita SouthwestM235CO00:00:00
2540RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3529HAAS Dean1-DayUnattachedM124CO00:00:00@00:00:00
4556PLUMMER Caiden418469Arizona DevoM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5527TERRA Robert269793UnattachedM321CA00:00:00@00:00:00
6531THOMAS Nick352702TREK CXCM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7557WARDEIN Lucas 1-DayUnattachedM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8530ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9528RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1576NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ00:00:00
2580WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3579MCCREA Christopher493885Exhale BikesM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4577GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5578WEISS Jeremy397909UnattachedM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6575GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP