Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
07:00:21 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

AZ Cross @ Horse Lovers Park - Day 1

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1189KING Carden418483UnattachedM513CO00:00:00
2195CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3180COOPER Nikoli1-DayUnattachedM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4185MELLOR Ty489833Cranky CrossM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5194HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6190LAVENDER Skyler522526Thrive Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7193MORTENSEN Luke520105Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8198BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9186MOROCCO Giovanni 521404Dynamix DevoM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1881CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW511AZ00:00:00
2800KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3799MOROCCO Bella488550Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4798WORTENDYKE Avery458456Dynamix DevoW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1640COOPER Gregory0456529Prescott College Cycling TeamM431AZ00:00:00
2637MORTENSEN Ryan327124Dynamix DevoM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3639BURWELL Wilson520491Team Santini USAM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4638BUCKHEISTER Joshua1-DayUnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5641PENN Jim41867Team Santini USAM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1665WORTENDYKE Scott400812Mark-Taylor Racing TeamM447AZ00:00:00
2663HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3667KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4668LOFRUSCIO Chris422571Two Wheel Jones RacingM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5666LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6669CLARK Robert7045Dynamix DevoM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7664HUNTLEY Jeff519026UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1683MOLVIN Lou107477Reboot Bike FittingM458AZ00:00:00
2685CARLSON Steve6159Reboot Bike FittingM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3686ORTIZ Manny230172Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4677AGAR Dale254131San Tan RacingM458AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5682KOURY E Paul392712San Tan RacingM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6687HAERLE David244834Reboot Bike FittingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7681FRITZ John49933Landis/TrekM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8679PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM457AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9678POTTER George428953UnattachedM575AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10676MIZNER Richard1-DayUnattachedM557WA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS684ALLUM Tom313266UnattachedM454AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 30+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1427GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2429LANE Terrin289008Carlos O'Briens RacingW436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3408ARNETT Annie420179Bicycle Ranch RacingW533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4428INGERSOLL Amy1-DaySlippery Pig BikesW534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5430GREENUP Sarah520537Tribe MultisportW539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6426GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7407MAULE Ginger1-DayAZ Women RacingW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1477CLARK Jennifer487259Dynamix DevoW542AZ00:00:00
2476BIBBEY January486202Cranky CrossW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1497BEAR Kim82996New Mexico Spokettes Racing TeamW462NM00:00:00
2499RAWLEY Sue29243Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionW454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3498TAFOLLA Patty1-DayUnattachedW561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4500MIZNER Charlene1-DayUnattachedW563WA00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1290ASTON Joseph1-DayTREK Store West PhoenixM546AZ00:00:00
2292VAYRE Jason361455UnattachedM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3297HALL Brandon400834UnattachedM431IL00:00:00@00:00:00
4299HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5593HACKETT Geordie365744Exhale BikesM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6295KUBIAK Jeff485950UnattachedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7300LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8296BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9597CASTILLO Luis1-DayUnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10291LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11294SHIRLEY Dan485925UnattachedM427NM00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS293ALLUM Tom313266UnattachedM454AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1591ASTON Joseph1-DayTREK Store West PhoenixM546AZ00:00:00
2596GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3598KING Carden418483UnattachedM513CO00:00:00@00:00:00
4592BURWELL Wilson520491Team Santini USAM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5600HUGHES Gabriel1-DayUnattachedM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6576LAVALLEY Joey1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7594HUNTLEY Jeff519026UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS595QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM558AZ
DNS599BARRETT James522295UnattachedM526AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Men Cat. 3/4 13+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
162SMITH Clark281801UnattachedM428NM00:00:00
293BIESEN Wes492593Cranky CrossM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
388COOPER Jerrad140267UnattachedM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
494HERITAGE Brian418538Desert Shark CyclingM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
564RENSHAW Chris154710UnattachedM351OK00:00:00@00:00:00
660SHOLL Christopher234990LifeLine RacingM335AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
767NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
896WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
965BROWN Alan272708Tribe MultisportM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1091RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1192MOROCCO Sonny291591Dynamix DevoM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1263COOPER Gregory0456529Prescott College Cycling TeamM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1368HALL Brandon400834UnattachedM431IL00:00:00@00:00:00
1490HILL Chris432624UnattachedM441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1566MURRAY Joe522337Slippery Pig BikesM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF61BOLINGER Michael393960The Velo Ambassador TeamM527AZ

Wn Pro/1/2 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1776GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW438AZ00:00:00
2758KOLLUS Kristen425379Arizona DevoW520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3778LANE Terrin289008Carlos O'Briens RacingW436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4774SALTHOUSE Kat341410University of ArizonaW430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5779BEAR Kim82996New Mexico Spokettes Racing TeamW462NM00:00:00@00:00:00
6760BEAR Samantha393548UnattachedW530NM00:00:00@00:00:00
7772RAWLEY Sue29243Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionW454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8777INGERSOLL Amy1-DaySlippery Pig BikesW534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9773ARNETT Annie420179Bicycle Ranch RacingW533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10771WEIBLE Kirstin513725UnattachedW533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11775MELCHIORRE Rosa1-DayUnattachedW523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12759BROWN Emily301117AZ Women RacingW429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Kids Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 0-8 - 1 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 30+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1738GRASKY Brian78662UnattachedM244AZ00:00:00
2737COOPER Jerrad140267UnattachedM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3736MURRAY Joe522337Slippery Pig BikesM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4739PICO Mark51957UnattachedM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1795MCNAMEE Steve189612Le Scomparse Cycling TeamM254AZ00:00:00
2797HAAS William284766UnattachedM351CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3796ZAMORA Carlos52255San Tan RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1340CUPP Cody328698UnattachedM124CO00:00:00
2346RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3349REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4343THOMAS Nick352702TREK CXCM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5342TERRA Robert269793UnattachedM321CA00:00:00@00:00:00
6347KELLER ScottUnattachedM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7341THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8345SAWASKY John80638Flagstaff Bicycle RevolutionM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9344VAHJEN Bryan305513Bicycle Ranch RacingM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10339RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11348GRASKY Brian78662UnattachedM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Single Speed Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1380NELSON Paul367221UnattachedM446AZ00:00:00
2379WIMER III Albert444193Cranky CrossM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3377GOODMAN Cody459199State Bicycle CoM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4366GIACOMINO Joel1-DayUnattachedM538CA00:00:00@00:00:00
5371MURRAY Joe522337Slippery Pig BikesM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6372GOODMAN Melissa433891State Bicycle CoW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7365VAHJEN Kyle1-DayUnattachedM527AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP