Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:34:28 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

ASU Poly Innovation Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1140FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00
2138RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3139KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1103WALI Osama496744Arizona State UniversityM23AZ00:00:00
2102LO GRECO Thomas496592UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3105REID Evan489125Arizona State UniversityC21OH00:00:00@00:00:00
4106PERRY Cody 496366UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNP104ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State UniversityC23AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1188TOWNSEND Meggie496398UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00
2199HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3196RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4200POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5197ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6198NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1150LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00
2149EMORY Kaitlynn414427University of ArizonaB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1408PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00
2409LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityA23IL00:00:00@00:00:00
3410GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4407GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5406IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6405SCHREIBER Constantin391278Arizona State UniversityA33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7404JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1451MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityB20AZ00:00:00
2459WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State UniversityA39AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3448BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4450PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5452PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6454MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7421GERTLER Simon371463Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8457BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9455KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10460HEILLER Joshua394839Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11456SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12449BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityD29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13447SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14453BECERRA Patricio459448University of ArizonaC31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF458ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB24AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 15-16 - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 17-18 - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1497BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00
2496BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS492KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1305POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00
2304LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1316BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW249AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1384BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00
2383HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3382HEMBREE Daniel1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM58AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4385TREMONTI Dominic1-DayBicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1330JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM511AZ00:00:00
2332CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3333BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4331HANKINS Alex401471Strada Racing ClubM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5329MCCASKILL Brady467661Strada Racing ClubM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1311MCCASKILL Jack477650Strada Racing ClubM513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1321CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1613FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00
2615CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3620SILVESTRI Jay64467Bicycle Ranch RacingM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4621PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5619CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6622MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7612BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8618PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9616PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF614SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ
DNF617GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM361AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1696HYDINGER William315932Jetset RacingM470AZ00:00:00
2699TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM366AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3695HOLLEMAN John63543UnattachedM373AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4698POTTER George428953Strada Racing ClubM573AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5697KOPPE Steven489598UnattachedM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Beach Cruiser Relay Both 15+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Beach Cruiser Relay Men 15+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Beach Cruiser Relay Wn 15+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1234TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00
2230POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3228NIEL Cherry493884Landis/TrekW420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4233HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5232RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6227KORINEK Elizabeth312388UnattachedW329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7229POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8231ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF235WHITE Emily268991CycletonW433AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1220ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00
2221FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3215 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
4218JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5213POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6219JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7209KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8217OROZCO Craig334188Athlete Octane RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9214HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10208BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11216BROWN Matthew395566Jetset RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12222ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13212HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14211WELLS Joseph37686Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight MesoM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS207ORCHARD Lynn394881Tolero RacingM347AZ
DNS210BANTA Stephen289487Landis/TrekM345AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1279VAUGHAN walter56619Team Broadway BicyclesM151AZ00:00:00
2263BERAULT Matt423404Core Cycling TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3293LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4278CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5295FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6280SILVESTRI Jay64467Bicycle Ranch RacingM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7294CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8298VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9296BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10297PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11299TREMONTI Steven35908Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS300STAUB Bryan175776MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM352AZ

Open Wn Pro/1/2/3/4 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1892BEALE Melanie395130UnattachedW123AZ00:00:00
2900MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3875TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4893POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5891RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6876KORINEK Elizabeth312388UnattachedW329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS874WHITE Emily268991CycletonW433AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1536PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00
2525KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3515CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4521WAYNE Ryan394065The Velo Ambassador TeamM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5548BERAULT Matt423404Core Cycling TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6550BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7524MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8529EDWARDS Darin492446Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9520VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10547ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11570SCALES Vincent369591The Velo Ambassador TeamM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12539KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13540WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14542BROWN Matthew395566Jetset RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15535GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16505SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17544LO GRECO Thomas496592University of ArizonaM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18538BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19526ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20523SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21534PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22531HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23543DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24512FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25527KALLER Jacob 524111Team WindedM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26510PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27546WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28541RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29545REID Evan489125Arizona State UniversityM521OH00:00:00@00:00:00
30528BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31517THEISEN Eric481141UnattachedM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32509IBARRA Francisco1-DayUnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33549ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34518KOMARA James470242UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35513NICKELS Matthew395152San Tan RacingM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36530HEIMILLER Don489609UnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37514KOPPE Steven489598UnattachedM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF516QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ
DNF519CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ
DNF532NOGA Gregory499354UnattachedM548AZ
DNS511KELLY Cody513184UnattachedM525AZ
DNS522BAER Dmitry303280UnattachedM521AZ
DNS533ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State UniversityM523AZ
DNS537SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM436AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
186THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM224AZ00:00:00
294STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
375STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM119AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
471GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
570PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
618WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
776COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
817WHITE Garrett202202UnattachedM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
995ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1023OROZCO Craig334188Athlete Octane RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1122 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
1289EDDIS-FINBOW Lance359920Landis/TrekM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1378ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1421TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1591BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1619SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1793FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1873KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1980POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2081MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2197JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2288LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2379BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2492HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2574HAYWARD Marcus241388Jetset RacingM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF98STAUB Bryan175776MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM352AZ
DNF96CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM232AZ
DNF77GAY Castle394505UnattachedM320AZ
DNF90KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ
DNF24BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ
DNF87BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ
DNF72MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ
DNF25KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ
DNF20MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM229AZ
DNF99MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ
DNS100SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM233AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1784HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00
2718GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3748ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4756SKIDMORE Casey375348Jetset RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5750BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6734DUNAGAN Justin394311San Tan RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7737KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8760TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9742MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10787CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11745PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12757CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13736MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14712WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15719VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16713KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17747HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18738BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19759WILSON Nick420166The Velo Ambassador TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20735HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21744GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22743MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23714MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24758ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25733BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26740PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27711JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28746MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29716BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30785VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31749FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF789MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ
DNF786MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM424AZ
DNF788STAUB Bryan175776MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM352AZ
DNS715QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ
DNS717CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ
DNS739BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ
DNS741BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ
DNS754SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM436AZ
DNS755STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP