Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:07:12 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Hungry Dog Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1761BURNHAM Brody391868UnattachedM512IA00:00:00
2763BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3781SOLLE Griffin 1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1758HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00
DNS751KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ
DNS752MCNULTY Brandon275694UnattachedMPro18AZ
DNS753BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ
DNS754DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ
DNS755BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ
DNS756HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ
DNS757KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ
DNS759MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM318AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS762DONOHUE Alexis1-DayTeam WindedW512AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1745TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00
2746RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3744POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4747WHITE Emily268991CycletonW433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5743DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6742BURNHAM Lisa1-DayUnattachedW546IA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS741DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW324AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1692CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00
2684PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3690FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4693NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5685WEIBLY RJ1-DaySan Tan RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6682DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7691QUEEN Michael494681Team Santini USAM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8681VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9686WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10698SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11689ROTTEGER Cole495093Athlete Octane RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12699KOMARA James470242UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13687KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14697SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15688HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16694BURNHAM Brody391868UnattachedM512IA00:00:00@00:00:00
17695BURNHAM Boyd343648UnattachedM549IA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS696PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ
DNS700MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM427AZ
DNF683DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM442AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1734PHILLIPS Christine264011Strada Racing ClubW349AZ00:00:00
2733DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3731JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW469DE00:00:00@00:00:00
4732BURNHAM Lisa1-DayUnattachedW546IA00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1901CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00
2914SILVESTRI Jay64467Bicycle Ranch RacingM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3911FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4907PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5908BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6909HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7913BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8910BIEVER Jeff251657Strada Racing ClubM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9905DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10906PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11903BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12912GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13902PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS904SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1624CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00
2634QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3635LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4623WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5631PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6632IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7614BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8615DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9620DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10622SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11621PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12629STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13617MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14626ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15627THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16630GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17249RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18619WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19628KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20633DELANEY James100658Carlos O'Briens RacingM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF625LEHMAN Dustin393873Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1897POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00
2895BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3892HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4896VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5899KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6893GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7889DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8898JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9894HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10888WELLS Joseph37686Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight MesoM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11891SAXTON Aaron31402UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12890BURNHAM Boyd343648UnattachedM549IA00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1797RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00
2796LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3798MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
478TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
511RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
698MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
774RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS99DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW324AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1636LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2463CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3465QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4464PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5495CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6489WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7479DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8467PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9493DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10469GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11473WEIBLY RJ1-DaySan Tan RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12618MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13498NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14639IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15478PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16490FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17494SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18476KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19497BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20616ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21638HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22468FROST Daniel459546Arizona State University CyclingM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23475WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24491QUEEN Michael494681Team Santini USAM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25492MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26500SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27496BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28474THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29472VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM543AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30471SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNP477SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ
DNP480ROTTEGER Cole495093Athlete Octane RacingM422AZ
DNP466HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ
DNP637BIEVER Jeff251657Strada Racing ClubM455AZ
DNS470SAXTON Aaron31402UnattachedM245AZ
DNS499PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ

Men Cat. 3 15+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1588KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00
2592FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3584MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4600BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5587HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6593BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7550RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8599KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9589HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10547GREEFF Nicholas418955UnattachedM331CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11582HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12548PITZKA Raymond385571UnattachedM325WI00:00:00@00:00:00
13590ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14597SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM316MO00:00:00@00:00:00
15596JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16585LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17591BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18586RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19583KARNA Sujeet190308Carlos O'Briens RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20595BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF594DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM360AZ
DNF549MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM318AZ
DNS598BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 40+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1714FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00
2715ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3711VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4900SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM450MO00:00:00@00:00:00
5713HOWARD Phil438447UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6706GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7710LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8704HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9712BEHRENS Chris114296UnattachedM550CO00:00:00@00:00:00
10709HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11708SAXTON Aaron31402UnattachedM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12707KARNA Sujeet190308Carlos O'Briens RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13703JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14702SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS701JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ
DNS705POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1661LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2278JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3248MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4280KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5660CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6268HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7275BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8659KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9270WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10662GREEFF Nicholas418955UnattachedM331CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11290KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12245PAULSEN Robert354802Jetset RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13274WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14663IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15279SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM316MO00:00:00@00:00:00
16246HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17244RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18243GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19277HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20665TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21264KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22276BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23282BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24272SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25247KARNA Sujeet190308Carlos O'Briens RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF664ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM421AZ
DNF269THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ
DNS250STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ
DNS285VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1449CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00
2440FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3444LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4445MCNULTY Robert125724Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5448HOWARD Phil438447UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6446KEEGAN James273532Cyberdyne SystemsM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7442SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM450MO00:00:00@00:00:00
8443VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9450LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10447MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11439HEIMILLER Don489609UnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS441VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1374BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM362AZ00:00:00
2377PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3378PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4372PUCHI Joe49587Sabino Cycles RacingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5371TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM366AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6379DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7373GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8381BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF376BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM462AZ
DNS375KOPPE Steven489598UnattachedM566AZ
DNS380SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1146ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00
2149STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3130BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4196MCNULTY Brandon275694UnattachedMPro18AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5197STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM119AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6771WARREN Taylor287780UnattachedM124CO00:00:00@00:00:00
7193DUTCZAK Michael200766EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM123IL00:00:00@00:00:00
8199HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9192ARNOPOL Richard264204EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM124IL00:00:00@00:00:00
10144WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11110KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12145SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13194SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14768WARNER Paul319884UnattachedM125ID00:00:00@00:00:00
15126HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16139DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17775WHITE Garrett202202UnattachedM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18125ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19152BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20767COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21147FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22777KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23200JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24160POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25198STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26774SEYMOUR Greg358701UnattachedM223CO00:00:00@00:00:00
27764HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28770WHALEY Ian357229UnattachedM120CT00:00:00@00:00:00
29766SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30148ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31127HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF195VOITIK Alexander184412EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM131IL
DNF776BEHRENS Chris114296UnattachedM550CO
DNF765RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ
DNF140JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM124AZ
DNF156BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ
DNF191BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ
DNF773KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ
DNF772GAINES Michael244643UnattachedM520CO
DNS128ATEN Christopher 234254Landis/TrekM129AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP