Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:24:56 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

18th Colossal Cave Road Race

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Results for the Time Trial and Omnium are posted on our archive website.

#208 was relegated to last of his group for crossing the center line outside the closed road.

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 54 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1264BAKER Aaron397713xXx Racing-ILM245IL00:00:00
2262 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
3280JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4263RICCITELLO James49145UnattachedM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5277HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6251KEALEY Paul151304Sabino Cycles RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7257LAMB Jesus 191857GST RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8276FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9253ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10259TONON Joe210267UnattachedM352MA00:00:00@00:00:00
11256POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12252FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13260MASURSKY Leo208705Sabino Cycles RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14275SUMNER Mark114907UnattachedM253NY00:00:00@00:00:00
15254CRUZ Eric111615Two Wheel Jones RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16255TANKERSLEY Todd273891Cyberdyne SystemsM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17278BAKER Scott82541GST RacingM254AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18279PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19261LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF258WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ

Collegiate Men C 9+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1311VALENTE Thomas 478357University of ArizonaC24CA00:00:00
2301PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3313LUBBOCK Alex1-DayUnattachedM21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4310ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State UniversityC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5314BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityD29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6302BECERRA Patricio459448University of ArizonaC31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7308SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8309SUMMERS Jordan494869Arizona State UniversityC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9305KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10315REID Evan489125Arizona State UniversityC21OH00:00:00@00:00:00
11316LOPEZ Ryan496608University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12307JANSEN Josef434530University of New MexicoC35NM00:00:00@00:00:00
13303DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF312HERNANDEZ-ENGLE Burt465901University of ArizonaC28AZ
DNF304LO GRECO Thomas496592UnattachedC22AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1151SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM434AZ00:00:00
2185ROBERTS Eli495215Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3162CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4197RICCITELLO Matthew487306El Grupo Youth CyclingM314AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5163BUSBEA Larry176311UnattachedM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6191OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7183DEVINE Shea484927UnattachedM525PA00:00:00@00:00:00
8186PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9156FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10152RANDLES Patrick493777Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11159MAHER Anthony494013UnattachedM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12158ALVAREZ Ronny422175UnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13154CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14199ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15198KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16194OVERSON Tyler1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17306BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18192MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19190GRADILLAS Josue1-DayTucson Masters CyclingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20195SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21193MELO NAVARRO Juan Jose1-DayUnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22200PARKER Allyn495682M and M Racing ClubM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23188COOK Cliff522871Carlos O'Briens RacingM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24187SCHMIDT Jonathan459038Christian Cycling TucsonM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25153KAISER Phillip488612UnattachedM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26155QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM556AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF160GOMEZ Giancarlo1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ
DNF164SCALES Vincent369591The Velo Ambassador TeamM530AZ
DNS157BROGMUS Eric494176Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ
DNS184BRISTOL Alex430064Tucson Endurance RacingM530AZ
DNS189HINOJOSA Franz405361UnattachedM538NY

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
164LEE Robert366295Tolero RacingM438AZ00:00:00
293HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
390PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
496MORLEY Erin386156Carlos O'Briens RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
592WEISS Philip352404MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM338CA00:00:00@00:00:00
653FRIMANN-DAHL Eirik395578Team WindedM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
761FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
855CARRIERE David286219Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
989BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1060SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1157HATTON Mike249659US Military Endurance SportsM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1298WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1363SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM450MO00:00:00@00:00:00
1494HINSBERG John 299051Tucson Endurance RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1599PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1658SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17231ENZFELDER Glen105104UnattachedM441CA00:00:00@00:00:00
1895IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1959DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20100REISINGER Matthew523642Team Santini USAM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2186HUENNEKE Kevin336422UnattachedM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2252MEYERS Richard365009Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2391BACON Christopher493993Team Santini USAM54200:00:00@00:00:00
2456HARRISON John288475Sabino Cycles RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2554PEREZ Gabriel107932Crazy Cat CycleryM442TX00:00:00@00:00:00
2651HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2797KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF87WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ
DNF85CASTRO Richard196932Cyclefit Solutions RacingM446AZ
DNF88CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM443AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1453ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM472AZ00:00:00
2452PATTERSON Michael108955UnattachedM474NY00:00:00@00:00:00
3451SAX Gary127028Summit VeloM471AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1492HOLMAN Philip58212Tucson Masters CyclingM266AZ00:00:00
2493QUADE RoyIntlUnattachedM468AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3494MARVIN Dean57244Velo VetsM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4495STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5500BRYENTON Ronald239704UnattachedM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6491FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM469AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1473CHIASSON Doug157351Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery/PactimoM361MA00:00:00
2471FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM262AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3489PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4478DENOMY Dave201700Tucson Masters CyclingM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5490RHODES Jeff299765UnattachedM360IN00:00:00@00:00:00
6475LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7476MILLHOLLON Brian346998Curbside Cyclery RacingM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8486DANA James 1-DayCinch CyclingM561AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9477HOCHMAN Ken83268UnattachedM361NY00:00:00@00:00:00
10487DEAN Kevin8955Boulder OrthopedicsM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11488BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12474WARD Thomas494224Summit VeloM561CO00:00:00@00:00:00
13479CULP David1-DayUnattachedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS472BURKE David244600Sabino Cycles RacingM461AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1462DAY Charles251675Gallatin Valley Bicycle ClubM575MT00:00:00
DNF461HAMMER Franz45423UnattachedM279AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 80+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1428WAUGAMAN Lou199952GST RacingM156AZ00:00:00
2430GUYOT Jay126818GST RacingM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3429ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4412LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5414GREENWELL Steve71582Rapha Condor Cycling ClubM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6413CRONYN Nelson62396UnattachedM255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7415BEIRNE David170958Tucson Masters CyclingM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8416GARCIA Alex272960Tolero RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9411HOCHSTEDLER Jerry423582UnattachedM556TX00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1548ROBERTS Johanna108769Tucson Masters CyclingW456AZ00:00:00
2549MANN Emily1-DayTucson Tri GirlsW542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3501GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4503GEORGE Beata403647AZ Women RacingW453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5502AUDILET Carolyn235714Tucson Tri GirlsW553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 13+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1443EL-KADI Aileen422307Ghost Racing TeamW444NM00:00:00
2435COMPTON Kourtney1-DayCinch CyclingW525CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3437DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4449 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
5447MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6446QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7448HAUSRATH isabel 395295El Grupo Youth CyclingW517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8450ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9436SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10432DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11433WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12431ALVAREZ Dorothy480552High Desert Bicycles RacingW554NM00:00:00@00:00:00
13438GONZALEZ Marisa495787Tucson Tri GirlsW522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14434BONILLA Giselle494533Tucson Tri GirlsW534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF445DILLON Amy430765Tucson Tri GirlsW538AZ
DNF441ZETTS Holly420700Tucson Tri GirlsW532AZ
DNS442HAUBENSAK Karen487230Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW549AZ
DNS444MEYER Jessica195835Cannonball/The HubW433NM

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1375NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00
2377MORETTI Anna498430Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3371AZZOLINA Christina494015UnattachedC34AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4376BOYER Olivia423009University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5373SMITH Marielle496644University of ArizonaB34AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6378LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF372FINLEY Brooke1-DayUnattachedD23AZ
DNF374EMORY Kaitlynn414427University of ArizonaB21AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1507BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW349AZ00:00:00
2506REYNOLDS Mary1-dayUnattachedW352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3508FINLEY Amy495714AZ Women RacingW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1511POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00
2550KOEHLER Carol474917Ride On CyclingW557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3512DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4513SHEREMETA Sharon498247UnattachedW557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1516QUADE CarolIntlUnattachedW462AZ00:00:00
2517CRUJIDO Lisa300709AZ Women RacingW560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3518LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS519SOULE Kim417291Saguaro VeloW462AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 65+ - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1522MARVIN Lee264010Velo VetsW467AZ00:00:00
DNS521SCOFIELD Sharon187847Summit VeloW467AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 70+ - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS526BERGE Melinda252799Summit VeloW572AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 9 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1400ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-12 - 9 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 18 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 18 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS395WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW513AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 27 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1391HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00
2394KISIEL Collin499669El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3392LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4393JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 27 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1399KUPERS Ada487314El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1196SCHROEDER Ben398244El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 36 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1397CULP Alexandria1-DayUnattachedW518AZ00:00:00

Tandem Both Full Database 9+ - 45 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 81 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1332GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00
2333PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3336LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityA23IL00:00:00@00:00:00
4331IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5335SCHREIBER Constantin391278Arizona State UniversityA33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF334GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA20AZ

Men Pro/1/2 15+ - 81 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
12BERGER Marcel361664Zia Velo CyclingM135NM00:00:00
243ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
332PICCOLI James1-DayUnattachedMPro25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
445PINEDA Hendrik1-dayUnattachedMPro21XX00:00:00@00:00:00
56ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
620 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
746ENGLE Micah318896UnattachedM123PA00:00:00@00:00:00
816PETERSON Rudy215610UnattachedM121MI00:00:00@00:00:00
947LE ROSSIGNOL Michael1-DaySilber Pro CyclingMPro26XX00:00:00@00:00:00
103VOITIK Alexander184412EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM131IL00:00:00@00:00:00
1114WOODWARD Michael367040Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1229MCCABE Travis 268330UnattachedMPro27AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1322BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1415ARNOPOL Richard264204EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM124IL00:00:00@00:00:00
154DUTCZAK Michael200766EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM123IL00:00:00@00:00:00
1612RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1710FRANKLIN Nathan306603Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
189STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
198CAROLAN Tim55904Cyclefit Solutions RacingM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2011CHAVEZ Santiago0158616Zia Velo CyclingM142TX00:00:00@00:00:00
2118PEDONE Stephen354298UnattachedM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2249THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2313ALBRIGHT Greg322306Zia Velo CyclingM219NM00:00:00@00:00:00
2421CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2525REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2630URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
277PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2819SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2923DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3028HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3124JONDALL Thomas243019Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3250ATEN Christopher 234254Landis/TrekM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF31MONTANEY Kenneth 301455Sabino Cycles RacingM228AZ
DNF48BRYFOGLE Trenton393911Sabino Cycles RacingM226AZ
DNF33KLUVE Jeff56497Bicycle Haus RacingM243AZ
DNF17FREDERICKSON Ryan355206UnattachedM225IL
DNF27JONES Matthew153282El Grupo Youth CyclingM229AZ
DNF26DUNCAN Ben342602El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ
DNS5SWANSON Dave195946UnattachedM139AZ
DNS44FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 63 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1289COTA oscar1-DayP&S SpecializedM339AZ00:00:00
2283HORN Richard267483AggressM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3284SALAZAR Arturo1-DayP&S SpecializedM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4281SCOTT Tim332886AggressM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5286BROKAW Robert255405Carlos O'Briens RacingM252AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6285YBERRI ernesto1-DayP&S SpecializedM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
762CASTLE Shane431130AggressM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8299CHAGARIS Peter170940Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9298ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10282CHAVEZ Anthony266284Bicicletta FamosaM237AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11288VALENZUELA aureliano1-DayP&S SpecializedM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12300RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF287KRIMPE Fernando1-DayP&S SpecializedM341AZ
DNF297WEBSTER James83075Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ

Men Cat. 3 13+ - 63 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1150 Unattached201600:00:00
2109LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3146ARNETT Tyler365089The Velo Ambassador TeamM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4111ONEILL Leo398509El Grupo Youth CyclingM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5117GARCIA Azael359921UnattachedM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6106BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7113SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM316MO00:00:00@00:00:00
8102KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9144BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10147BEELER Steven301616UnattachedM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11107HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12104UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM337TX00:00:00@00:00:00
13105MELEN Jesse334656Sabino Cycles RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14145MILLER Spencer400500UnattachedM318IN00:00:00@00:00:00
15116TUNEBERG Ross438454UnattachedM326IL00:00:00@00:00:00
16103BRIDSCHGE mike48992Athlete Octane RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17114VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18115MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19149YAKUSHEVICH Daniel341116El Grupo Youth CyclingM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20142MCWHIRTER Matt71063Jetset RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF110WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ
DNF143BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ
DNF148FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ
DNS101BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ
DNF108KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ
DNS112HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ

Men Cat. 4 13+ - 54 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1247BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM430AZ00:00:00
2161ELLET nick1-DayUnattachedM526AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3227DEWAR Andrew476737EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM427IL00:00:00@00:00:00
4245CRONYN Avery293405El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5236VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6243 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
7208SHANNON Tim390828Team Santini USAM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8246RIVERA DE ROSALES Ignacio283356El Grupo Youth CyclingM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9244LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10232MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11233VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12248EYSENBACH Derek249143UnattachedM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13211OVERSON Marc288760Tolero RacingM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14201JONES Robert292405Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15202HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16234SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17230ROODVOETS Dennis284862El Grupo Youth CyclingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18229CESNEK Jan428260Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19210STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20206HILL Chris432624Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21237ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22238ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23226DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24228MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25250TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26235KOZDA Michael391821Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27240GUDINAS Garlen422241Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28203STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29205DILLON Dan419905Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30207ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31241GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32239LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF242URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ
DNF204ANTOON Daniel336262Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM427AZ
DNF209ZERBIB Samuel381141Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM429AZ

Collegiate Men B 13+ - 54 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1554LITTLE Bryan419955University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00
2565MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3556BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4560BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoB22NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5563PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6561JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7555ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8557SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9553WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State UniversityA39AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10558STEINMANN Brandon420199University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11562FROST Daniel459546UnattachedB29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12559OLSON Parker460079Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13564HEILLER Joshua394839Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14552MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 13+ - 63 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1357ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00
2368O'NEILL Cara395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3367BEALE Melanie395130UnattachedW123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4353OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW128NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5354RIBES Lisa269054Sabino Cycles RacingW238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6351SHEA Marti236900UnattachedW253MA00:00:00@00:00:00
7356RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8370MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9369MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10355CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11352OATES Jodie 415086UnattachedW332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 13+ - 63 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1402HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00
2406TOWNSEND Meggie496398UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3404ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4405POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5401RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6403WOODY Elisa474089University of New MexicoA21NM00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP