Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:35:41 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Javelina Chase Road Race & Gran Fondo

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

>>> Omnium classification is posted on our archive website: http://www.larouedor.com/Results.html

Men Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
12BERGER Marcel361664Zia Velo CyclingM135NM00:00:00
211LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34ALBRIGHT Greg322306Zia Velo CyclingM219NM00:00:00@00:00:00
45SENFT Al32168Sustainable Endurance CoachingM148NM00:00:00@00:00:00
53BRENNAN christopher1-DayUnattachedM144NM00:00:00@00:00:00
6131FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71JOHNSON Trevor234129Sabino Cycles RacingM12900:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
132IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00
235PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
334GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
436TRUDEAU Kyle448354University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
533CARLSON David323534University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
639LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityA23IL00:00:00@00:00:00
731SCHREIBER Constantin391278Arizona State UniversityA33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
837WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State UniversityA39AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
940GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1038JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1262DUFEK Jonathan392230University of ArizonaC29AZ00:00:00
2261LO GRECO Thomas496592UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3263ANDERSON Benton473539UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4264SUMMERS Jordan494869Arizona State UniversityC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1205CRONYN Avery293405El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00
2201PARKER Allyn495682M and M Racing ClubM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3204KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4234HORTON Francis 468458Zia Velo CyclingM526NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5203ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6232ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7202HARRISON John288475Sabino Cycles RacingM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 40+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1151SCOTT Tim332886AggressM343AZ00:00:00
2132SHAY Nathan1-DayUnattachedM341NM00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1254BEIRNE David170958Tucson Masters CyclingM256AZ00:00:00
2251AUWEN Jim1-DayUnattachedM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
161HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00
262NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
363POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
466WOODY Elisa1-DayUnattachedB21NM00:00:00@00:00:00
565ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
667QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
764RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1291FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM262AZ00:00:00
2212BIXBY David125651Team RPMM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3213HOLMAN Philip58212Tucson Masters CyclingM266AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4215PUCHI Joe49587Sabino Cycles RacingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5214STARCKE Kenneth428440Cyclefit Solutions RacingM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6211FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM469AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1360SMEATON Robert1-DayUnattachedM574AZ00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 15+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
151MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 15+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1104 Unattached201600:00:00
2103WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3102BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4105BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5111SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6101RICH Derek307417Landis/TrekM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1187LITTLE Bryan419955University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00
2188STEINMANN Brandon420199University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3183ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4184KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5186BECERRA Patricio459448University of ArizonaC31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6185PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7191BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityD29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8189BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoB22NM00:00:00@00:00:00
9192MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10182BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11190MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12181ABREU Andre459514Arizona State UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS1000PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityB20AZ

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
182EL VILALY Audra502572University of ArizonaD36AZ00:00:00
283EMORY Kaitlynn414427University of ArizonaB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
384LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1313BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW349AZ00:00:00
2314KORINEK Elizabeth312388UnattachedW329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3312GEORGE Beata403647AZ Women RacingW453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4301BROWN Jessica497044AZ Women RacingW536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS311BROWN Emily301117AZ Women RacingW327AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1281MANNON Dawn402995AZ Women RacingW446AZ00:00:00
2226FINLEY Amy495714AZ Women RacingW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1161POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00
2167CRUJIDO Lisa300709AZ Women RacingW560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3166KIMMICK Patricia427090UnattachedW553NM00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-18 - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-18 - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Long Route Wn 15+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1384DARE Dorothy1-DayUnattachedW556NM00:00:00
2385OWEN rachel 1-DayUnattachedM557NM00:00:00@00:00:00
3386NORVELLE Del Ann1-DayUnattachedW553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4383GILES Colleen1-DayUnattachedW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5382MABEE Wendi1-DayUnattachedW554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6381SMITH aliceson1-DayUnattachedM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Long Route Men 15+ - 72 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1252CRONYN Nelson62396UnattachedM255AZ00:00:00
2330YORK jim1-DayUnattachedM566NM00:00:00@00:00:00
3233GOODMAN victor1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4325VALENTI James401561Ep CyclistsM560TX00:00:00@00:00:00
5331LOUGEE Cody1-DayUnattachedM537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6323PLYLER James1-DayUnattachedM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7329MARTINEZ Jose1-DayUnattachedM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8326O'FLATTERY Dennis 1-DayUnattachedM575AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9327MCDERMITT Hunter1-DayUnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10332BORSATO Peter1-DayUnattachedM563MT00:00:00@00:00:00
11337NORVELLE Bob502029UnattachedM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12335CONNERS StevenUnattachedM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13334OWEN john1-DayUnattachedM565NM00:00:00@00:00:00
14336KUPSCH Bill1-DayUnattachedM554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15328WILLIAMS gary1-DayUnattachedM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16321HARRIS steve1-DayUnattachedM559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF253CASTANEDA Eduardo1-DayUnattachedM562AZ
DNF322TEDFORD PatrickUnattachedM562NM
DNF324BROGAN Brian1-DayUnattachedM544AZ
DNF333FRIEND Danny1-DayUnattachedM570AZ
DNF338HERRERA Jerry1-DayUnattachedM547NM

Hand Cycles Men 9+ - 25 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1530HERRERA Emanuel 396409UnattachedM556AZ00:00:00

Hand Cycles Wn 9+ - 25 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Intermediate Men 9+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1356CLUNE Jim1-DayCarlos O'Briens RacingM360AZ00:00:00
2357MANNON Greg1-DayUnattachedM549AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3508BERMUDEZ Francisco1-Day0S3reptiliansM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4354ALCALA Xavier1-Day0S3reptiliansM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5359CHAPMAN Jay243397UnattachedM560NM00:00:00@00:00:00
6355BUSTAMANTE Marcos1-Day0S3reptiliansM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7358STALBAUM Kevin1-DayUnattachedM557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8352BROGAN Isaac1-DayUnattachedM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS353LIEBERENZ John1-DayUnattachedM568AZ
DNF351RECTOR Samuel59664UnattachedM459AZ

Short Route Men 9+ - 25 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1506AGOSTTINI Carl1-DayUnattachedM148AZ00:00:00
2505PAULING Rick496492UnattachedM562AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3513MEDRANO Gerardo1-DayUnattachedM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4511BARRAZA Antony1-Day0S3reptiliansM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5512OBREGON Enrique1-DayUnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6509MERINO Ignacio 1-Day0S3reptiliansM541XX00:00:00@00:00:00
7501PAYNE Zac1-DayUnattachedM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8231MUNOZ Edgardo 1-Day0S3reptiliansM542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9507RAMIREZ Guillermo1-Day0S3reptiliansM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10516CORONADO Luis 1-Day0S3reptiliansM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11515PAZ Fernando1-Day0S3reptiliansM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12510MENDOZA Mauricio1-Day0S3reptiliansM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13514VASQUEZ Amador1-Day0S3reptiliansM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14361SMOCK Warren1-DayUnattachedM573AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15504CUTHBERTSON Bill1-DayUnattachedM558AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16503DICKERSON David1-DayUnattachedM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF502BROGAN Tavin1-DayUnattachedM513AZ

Intermediate Wn 9+ - 50 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1393VERVERELLI Ginger1-DayUnattachedM553AZ00:00:00
2392BORSATO Kathy1-DayUnattachedM559NM00:00:00@00:00:00

Short Route Wn 9+ - 25 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1532WILLIAMS Grace1-DayUnattachedM564NM00:00:00
2534OSETE Karla1-Day0S3reptiliansW537AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3391HEETER Diane1-DayUnattachedW559AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
481GALLEGOS Melissa1-Day0S3reptiliansW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5535BENITEZ Laura1-DayUnattachedW542AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6536VASQUEZ Paola1-Day0S3reptiliansW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7531BEZANSON Anne1-DayUnattachedM576WY00:00:00@00:00:00
8533BREEN Susan1-DayUnattachedW563AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP