Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
01:45:53 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

BioPark Blast Criterium

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Omnium Results will be posted on our archive website.after the road race

Juniors Men Cat. 5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1395OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ00:00:00
2393 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
DNS394THOMAS Colter398511El Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1388CRONYN Avery293405El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00
2396BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3386LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4387 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
5399SCHROEDER Ben398244El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6392ALEXANDER Samuel392718El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS381MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ
DNS382MELO NAVARRO Juan Jose1-DayUnattachedM518AZ
DNS389KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1554WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State University CyclingA39AZ00:00:00
2553LITTLE Bryan419955University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3564SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4584VALENTE Thomas 478357University of ArizonaC24CA00:00:00@00:00:00
5551WILKEY Ian353972University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6587WALI Osama496744Arizona State University CyclingM23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7577FOWLER Joshua1-DayUnattachedC21CO00:00:00@00:00:00
8558BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State University CyclingD29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9569PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10576MORRISON Zachary449058UnattachedM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11565SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12571CLEMENS Matthew485636UC San DiegoD20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
13585MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State University CyclingB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14567ANDERSON Benton473539UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15560SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State University CyclingB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16586ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State University CyclingC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17572WRIGHT William496409UC San DiegoD21CA00:00:00@00:00:00
18557STALL RECHIA Felipe493872Arizona State University CyclingC32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19573HUNG Matthew496440UC San DiegoE20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
20555ABREU Andre459514Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21590REID Evan489125Arizona State University CyclingC21OH00:00:00@00:00:00
22563MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23566KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24575LO GRECO Thomas496592UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25559DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26574LIANG Steven496701UC San DiegoD20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
27561SUMMERS Jordan494869Arizona State University CyclingC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28568LOPEZ Ryan496608University of ArizonaC25AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29552BECERRA Patricio459448University of ArizonaC31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30570JANSEN Josef434530University of New MexicoC35NM00:00:00@00:00:00
31589WILLMON John459487University of ArizonaC32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF556OLSON Parker460079Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ
DNS562RANKINE Andrew273223Arizona State University CyclingC22AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 4 15-16 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 4 17-18 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1390KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1355FROST Daniel459546UnattachedB29AZ00:00:00
2588CLUTTER Abel454313Arizona State University CyclingB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3352BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4358GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5359GERTLER Simon371463Arizona State University CyclingB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6353JONES Scott422930Arizona State University CyclingA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7351BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoB22NM00:00:00@00:00:00
8356BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9357STAPLES Orion291769University of New MexicoB22NM00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1595MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00
2591QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3592KUPERS Ada487314El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1599WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ00:00:00
2596 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
3397RUSSUM Ripley1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS600HAUSRATH isabel 395295El Grupo Youth CyclingW517AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1252CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00
2258QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3251HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4256DJOKIC Matea422113UC San DiegoA21CA00:00:00@00:00:00
5254POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6257SICHLER Stefanie393246UnattachedA38AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7255WOODY Elisa474089University of New MexicoA21NM00:00:00@00:00:00
8253ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State University CyclingA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1262TOWNSEND Meggie496398UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00
2268REICH Alexandra489718UC San DiegoC22CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3271EDWARDS Sarah1-DayUnattachedF22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4267NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5269MARCUSON Rachel293157UC San DiegoB28CA00:00:00@00:00:00
6261RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State University CyclingA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7265WEBB Michaela495279University of ArizonaD20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8280SMITH Marielle496644University of ArizonaB34AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9278BURKEL Amy460177University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10279GONZALEZ Marisa495787University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF263LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingB20AZ
DNS264BOYER Olivia423009University of ArizonaB22AZ
DNS270TROCHE Victoria402850University of ArizonaB24AZ
DNS272ROGERS Rebecca 1-DayUnattachedF22AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 17-18 - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 15-16 - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
193CARLSON David323534University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00
296SCHREIBER Constantin391278Arizona State University CyclingA33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
392IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
498PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
591GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6100LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State University CyclingA23IL00:00:00@00:00:00
799TORRES Douglas340014University of New MexicoA25NM00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS94GROSS Sam292354UnattachedA24AZ
DNS95GANDY Kyle392507Northern Arizona UniversityA24AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1391AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ00:00:00
2377URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3375RICCITELLO Matthew487306El Grupo Youth CyclingM314AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4376SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5380BUMB Scott495192Tolero RacingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6378WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7379BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1371ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1374KERESZTES Alyssa493675UnattachedW511AZ00:00:00
2699JAUREGUI Samantha1-DayUnattachedW510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3373 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1366ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00
2368KING Susie454005El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3369WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF372YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1539RAYMOND Gary87900Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM454AZ00:00:00
2508SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3533ORCHARD Lynn394881Tolero RacingM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4511CARRIERE David286219Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5505FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6537HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7509PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8507MEYERS Richard365009Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9510CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10502POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11506FRIMANN-DAHL Eirik395578Team WindedM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12501DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13534ECHOLS Colby494538Tolero RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14503PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15532CARBONNEAU Christopher459103Tolero RacingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16504SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF531WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ
DNF535POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM447AZ
DNF536BONAIME matt164949UnattachedM439AZ
DNF538KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1232AUDILET Carolyn235714Tucson Tri GirlsW553AZ00:00:00
2231GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3234DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 85+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1243QUADE CarolIntlUnattachedW462AZ00:00:00
2242DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3241POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4298LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1236BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW349AZ00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1287REICH Alexandra489718San Diego Bicycle Club / Emerald TextilesW522CA00:00:00
2285MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3289BONHAM Jocelyn423755Team Broadway BicyclesW436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4224SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5650ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6319TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7281QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8221SCHMIDT Carlee419060AZ Women RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9290GRASKY Stephanie492580Tucson Endurance RacingW536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10324POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11316RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12220ZETTS Holly420700Tucson Tri GirlsW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13283HAUSRATH isabel 395295El Grupo Youth CyclingW517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14217WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15320WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16286BISSELL Tracy1-DayUnattachedW550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17318BROWN Emily301117AZ Women RacingW327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18326NIEL Cherry493884Landis/TrekW420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19223CARRUTH Carol1-DayTucson Tri GirlsW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20323HULES Noell422553Northern Arizona UniversityW524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21218DILLON Amy430765Tucson Tri GirlsW538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22327GONZALEZ Marisa495787Tucson Tri GirlsW522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23288ROGERS Rebecca 1-DayUnattachedW522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24222MUELLER Julie488103AZ Women RacingW536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25317TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26216CINALLI Andrea304625Tolero RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF219O'FARRELL Natalie393408Tucson Tri GirlsW541AZ
DNF282MARCUSON Rachel293157UC San DiegoW528CA
DNS284WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ
DNS321LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingW420AZ
DNS322ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ
DNS325BOYER Olivia423009Landis/TrekW522AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 35+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1314DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00
2313HAMALAINEN Janne199458UnattachedM154OK00:00:00@00:00:00
3302 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
4301VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Fixies Both Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1603KEELER Joseph374979Tolero RacingM427AZ00:00:00
2602SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3601BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoM422NM00:00:00@00:00:00
4606TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5604NIEL Cherry493884Landis/TrekW420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 45+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1341HAMALAINEN Janne199458UnattachedM154OK00:00:00
2331DALY Shawn205616UnattachedM250CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3343KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4334FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5342HOLLAND Patrick121715Zia Velo CyclingM352TX00:00:00@00:00:00
6339 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
7336SILVERMAN James183486GST RacingM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8340CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9337VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10335LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11605BERAULT Matt423404Core Cycling TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12344FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13333BALTUNIS Mike2450M and M Racing ClubM250AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14345CRONYN Nelson62396UnattachedM255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15338JAMISON Stephen59952Century Road Club Assoc/ Lupus Racing TeamM245NY00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1494LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2478WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3477ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4429 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
5427HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6422WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7417ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8485QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9419ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10415DILLON Dan419905Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11473WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12421LUEVANO Carlos458286UnattachedM533TX00:00:00@00:00:00
13411JONES Robert292405Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14413MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15407STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16492FAY Noah342314Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17428OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18418OVERSON Tyler1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19458BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20423MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21401SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22416BRISTOL Alex430064Tucson Endurance RacingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23460LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24481KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaM525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25472LITTLE Bryan419955Bicycle Ranch RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26486DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27409ROBERTS Eli495215Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28456RICCITELLO Matthew487306El Grupo Youth CyclingM314AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29406KOZDA Michael391821Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30414STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31420HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32457FROST Daniel459546Arizona State University CyclingM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33497ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34484KEELER Joseph374979Tolero RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35412OVERSON Marc288760Tolero RacingM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36490PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37483BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38495FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39404BROGMUS Eric494176Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40403HORTON Francis 468458Zia Velo CyclingM526NM00:00:00@00:00:00
41480SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42410WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43402SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44498CLEMENS Matthew485636UC San DiegoM520CA00:00:00@00:00:00
45424VASKAS Douglas72699UnattachedM439NM00:00:00@00:00:00
46500HUNG Matthew496440UC San DiegoM520CA00:00:00@00:00:00
47471BECERRA Patricio459448University of ArizonaM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
48499LIANG Steven496701UC San DiegoM520CA00:00:00@00:00:00
49496LO GRECO Thomas496592University of ArizonaM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
50425MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51405DEVORE Samuel494099Tucson Endurance RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
52540SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State University CyclingM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
53476ECHOLS Colby494538Tolero RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
54475CARBONNEAU Christopher459103Tolero RacingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
55426HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
56459WRIGHT William496409UC San DiegoM521CA00:00:00@00:00:00
57489LOPEZ Ryan496608UnattachedM525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
58461MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
59487WILLMON John459487University of ArizonaM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS479WESTWOOD Brent431382Tolero RacingM431AZ
DNF488ANDERSON Benton473539Tolero RacingM522AZ
DNS474BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State University CyclingM529AZ
DNS482SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaM522AZ
DNS491CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM423AZ
DNS493WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ
DNS408ODDIE Stephen392711Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 85+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1181DEICHMAN David1-DaySaguaro VeloM580AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1607KIBBLE Norman45539Cyberdyne SystemsM270AZ00:00:00
2608WALRATH John333954Summit VeloM466AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3198 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
4176FROHLING Ted192527Summit VeloM469AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1165HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM357AZ00:00:00
2193CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3191STEELE Christopher204937Carolina Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4199SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5167DENOMY Dave201700Tucson Masters CyclingM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6164LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7161CRONYN Nelson62396UnattachedM255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8194PUCHI Joe49587Sabino Cycles RacingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9162GREENWELL Steve71582Rapha Condor Cycling ClubM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10166SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11163ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12195PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13169PATRONITE Joe49100Tucson Masters CyclingM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14168GARCIA Alex272960Tolero RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15200FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1101VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM230AZ00:00:00
2103LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3154THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4137LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM323IL00:00:00@00:00:00
5107KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6109MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7102BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8152BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9157WADSWORTH Adam449480Jetset RacingM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10110ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11106KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12105HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13153ORCHARD Lynn394881Tolero RacingM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14108UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM337TX00:00:00@00:00:00
15115 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
16112KETTERHAGEN Thomas1-DayUnattachedM419TX00:00:00@00:00:00
17134WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18136HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19135BARRERA Luis337226Tucson Endurance RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20114FAY Noah342314Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21155ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22111VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23159KEELER Joseph374979Tolero RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS104ROODVOETS Dennis284862El Grupo Youth CyclingM435AZ
DNS113NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM237AZ
DNS116MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ
DNS138CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM423AZ
DNS139HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM434AZ
DNS151GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM324AZ
DNS156POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM447AZ
DNS158WESTWOOD Brent431382Tolero RacingM431AZ
DNS160QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 50 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1203LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00
2207OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW128NM00:00:00@00:00:00
3293SENCENBAUGH Judah399863Sabino Cycles RacingW324IA00:00:00@00:00:00
4205PANKRATZ Reiley366517Team WindedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5609CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6204RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7201 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
8202O'NEILL Cara395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9651WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10291MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11292WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF294ALTERMAN Allison398132Sabino Cycles RacingW323AZ
DNF208QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW222AZ
DNF206MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW226AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
137DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00
21DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
314KANUTE Ben380102UnattachedM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
473STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
527BERRY Joshua228474Unicorn PrincessMPro26ID00:00:00@00:00:00
65ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
72PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
819BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
917ENGLE Micah318896UnattachedM123PA00:00:00@00:00:00
1020BERGER Marcel361664Zia Velo CyclingM135NM00:00:00@00:00:00
1110DUNCAN Ben342602El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
128CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1328DRISCOLL Alex267611US Military Endurance SportsM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1432STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
153ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1621JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1731RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1833SCHLABACH Chris282599Zia Velo CyclingM231NM00:00:00@00:00:00
1974SWANSON Dave195946UnattachedM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2034COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2178PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2240KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23315KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
244CAROLAN Tim55904Cyclefit Solutions RacingM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2539HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2683URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2716RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2871CARLSON David323534Sabino Cycles RacingM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2918ROYEK Alan1-DayUnattachedM123PA00:00:00@00:00:00
3080LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM323IL00:00:00@00:00:00
3122KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
326CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3315FRANKLIN Nathan306603Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3438SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3579WAUGAMAN Lou199952GST RacingM156AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
367CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3724BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3835ALBRIGHT Greg322306Zia Velo CyclingM219NM00:00:00@00:00:00
3936CHAVEZ Santiago0158616Zia Velo CyclingM142TX00:00:00@00:00:00
4025MOYE Anthony330358UnattachedM330TX00:00:00@00:00:00
4126GONZALEZ Efren336872UnattachedM345TX00:00:00@00:00:00
4223ATEN Christopher 234254Landis/TrekM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4330GOMEZ Alejandro0297787UnattachedM224TX00:00:00@00:00:00
449DUNCAN Keenan342600El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4513 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
4629SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4772BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS75THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM224AZ
DNS76HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ
DNF77GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ
DNF11ONEILL Leo398509El Grupo Youth CyclingM319AZ
DNS12SANTA CRUZ Christian408609El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP