Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:33:15 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Oracle Road Race

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

Omnium results are posted on our archive website (go back one page to find the link).

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 35+ - 60 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1328BIEDERMAN Joel158199Sabino Cycles RacingM343AZ00:00:00
2329YBERRI Ernesto1-DayP&S SpecializedM341XX00:00:00@00:00:00
3330SCOTT Andrew206228Sabino Cycles RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4301VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 45+ - 60 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1334FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM145AZ00:00:00
2349LAMB Jesus 191857GST RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3303THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4336SILVERMAN James183486GST RacingM251AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5331DALY Shawn205616UnattachedM250CA00:00:00@00:00:00
6332HOLLAND Patrick121715Zia Velo CyclingM352TX00:00:00@00:00:00
7337VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8311JAMISON Stephen59952Century Road Club Assoc/ Lupus Racing TeamM245NY00:00:00@00:00:00
9350MASURSKY Leo208705Sabino Cycles RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10335LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11346BAKER Scott82541GST RacingM254AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12348NICOLA JoseMEX19710617UnattachedM345XX00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF188BERAULT Matt423404Core Cycling TeamM452AZ
DNF333BALTUNIS Mike2450M and M Racing ClubM250AZ
DNF347MCKENZIE Daryll138171GST RacingM352AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1174WAUGAMAN Lou199952GST RacingM156AZ00:00:00
2165HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3171FOX Shannon46714Boulder OrthopedicsM262AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4161CRONYN Nelson62396UnattachedM255AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5167DENOMY Dave201700Tucson Masters CyclingM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6182BREIPOHL G189845Tucson Endurance RacingM360OK00:00:00@00:00:00
7163ROBERTSON Preston389057Sabino Cycles RacingM459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8196GUYOT Jay126818GST RacingM359AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9170LEWIS Donald21068Team RhinoM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10192TOVAR Gil 460357Velo VetsM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11162GREENWELL Steve71582Rapha Condor Cycling ClubM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12164LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13166SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14173WARD Thomas494224Summit VeloM561CO00:00:00@00:00:00
15172OSTREM Jim226520Summit VeloM463AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16175FOLEY James364720MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17168GARCIA Alex272960Tolero RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF197CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1553LITTLE Bryan419955University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00
2583WILKEY Ian353972University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3565SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4578VALENTE Thomas 478357University of ArizonaC24CA00:00:00@00:00:00
5581PEARSON Daniel1-DayUniversity of ArizonaC21WI00:00:00@00:00:00
6558BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityD29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7587WALI Osama496744Arizona State UniversityM23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8554WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State UniversityA39AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9571CLEMENS Matthew485636UC San DiegoD20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
10552BECERRA Patricio459448University of ArizonaC31AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11569PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12556OLSON Parker460079Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13582SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14586ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State UniversityC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15590REID Evan489125Arizona State UniversityC21OH00:00:00@00:00:00
16585MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17564SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18260LO GRECO Thomas496592UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19572WRIGHT William496409UC San DiegoD21CA00:00:00@00:00:00
20580HERNANDEZ-ENGLE Burt465901University of ArizonaC28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21573HUNG Matthew496440UC San DiegoE20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
22561SUMMERS Jordan494869Arizona State UniversityC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23579LIANG Steven496701UC San DiegoD20CA00:00:00@00:00:00
24557STALL RECHIA Felipe493872Arizona State UniversityC32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25570JANSEN Josef434530University of New MexicoC35NM00:00:00@00:00:00
26559DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF555ABREU Andre459514Arizona State UniversityB21AZ
DNF563MILLER Nathaniel457377University of ArizonaC23AZ
DNF566KEARL Timothy439382University of ArizonaC25AZ
DNF567ANDERSON Benton473539UnattachedC22AZ
DNS562RANKINE Andrew273223Arizona State UniversityC22AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1522WEISS Philip352404MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM338CA00:00:00
2519LEE Robert366295Tolero RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3530CASTLE Shane431130AggressM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4506FRIMANN-DAHL Eirik395578Team WindedM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5509PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6505FURTNEY Daniel415282Cyclefit Solutions RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7523ROWLEY Gene433861AggressM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8507MEYERS Richard365009Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9526HATTON Mike249659US Military Endurance SportsM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10527LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11508SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12511CARRIERE David286219Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13525GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14510CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15503PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16501DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17512PARKE BretUnattachedM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18502POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19528HUENNEKE Kevin336422UnattachedM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20521QUIGLEY Daniel493726Tucson Endurance RacingM556AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF504SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM438AZ
DNS520 Unattached2016
DNS529VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM450AZ

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1439 Unattached201600:00:00
2422WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3452KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4421LUEVANO Carlos458286UnattachedM533TX00:00:00@00:00:00
5427HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6446OVERSON Ethan494479El Grupo Youth CyclingM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7438DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8431CARRILLO Leo304297GST RacingM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9420HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10444CRONYN Avery293405El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11413MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12465VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13432SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14409ROBERTS Eli495215Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15454STEINMANN Brandon420199Bicycle Ranch RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16416BRISTOL Alex430064Tucson Endurance RacingM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17430RANDLES Patrick493777Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18437BUSBEA Larry176311UnattachedM545AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19423MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20434CIASCA Mike440744AggressM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21467ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22401SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23451CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24455HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25441 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
26415DILLON Dan419905Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27407STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28406KOZDA Michael391821Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29425MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30412OVERSON Marc288760Tolero RacingM439AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31447MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32445RICCITELLO Matthew487306El Grupo Youth CyclingM314AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33462FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34411JONES Robert292405Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35419ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36433SMITH Jason1-DayUnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37449GOMEZ Giancarlo1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38436HINSBERG John 299051Tucson Endurance RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39418OVERSON Tyler1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40466SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41435ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42410WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43524MAHER Anthony494013UnattachedM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44443KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
45463ZERBIB Samuel381141Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
46414STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
47448HELMKE Kyle367808El Grupo Youth CyclingM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
48464GRIFFITHS Matthew1-DayUnattachedM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
49424VASKAS Douglas72699UnattachedM439NM00:00:00@00:00:00
50405DEVORE Samuel494099Tucson Endurance RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51404BROGMUS Eric494176Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
52442LANNING Cole392716El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
53426HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF403HORTON Francis 468458Zia Velo CyclingM526NM
DNF408ODDIE Stephen392711Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ
DNS440THOMAS Colter398511El Grupo Youth CyclingM516AZ
DNS450KOTHKE Michael415538UnattachedM448AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1231GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW341AZ00:00:00
2232AUDILET Carolyn235714Tucson Tri GirlsW553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3235BIEDERMAN Linda165708Sabino Cycles RacingW443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4233DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5297SOOTER Kimberly1-DayUnattachedW540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1221SCHMIDT Carlee419060AZ Women RacingW427AZ00:00:00
2228HAUSRATH isabel 395295El Grupo Youth CyclingW517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3212 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
4229ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5220ZETTS Holly420700Tucson Tri GirlsW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6213MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7230AZZOLINA Christina494015Tucson Tri GirlsW534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8223CARRUTH Carol1-DayTucson Tri GirlsW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9217WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10219O'FARRELL Natalie393408Tucson Tri GirlsW541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11222MUELLER Julie488103AZ Women RacingW536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12224SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF218DILLON Amy430765Tucson Tri GirlsW538AZ
DNF591QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ
DNS216CINALLI Andrea304625Tolero RacingW427AZ
DNS225EL-KADI Aileen422307Ghost Racing TeamW444NM

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1262TOWNSEND Meggie496398UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00
2268REICH Alexandra489718UC San DiegoC22CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3273MARCUSON Rachel293157UC San DiegoB28CA00:00:00@00:00:00
4261RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5265WEBB Michaela495279University of ArizonaD20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6266EMORY Kaitlynn414427University of ArizonaB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7274GONZALEZ Marisa495787University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8270TROCHE Victoria402850University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF263LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State UniversityB20AZ
DNF267NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA20AZ
DNS264BOYER Olivia423009University of ArizonaB22AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 85+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 75+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 65+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1246MARVIN Lee264010Velo VetsW467AZ00:00:00
DNS247RINEER Melanie126783Tucson Masters CyclingW567AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 55+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1243QUADE CarolIntlUnattachedW462AZ00:00:00
2245LAZAR PEARL Debra478064Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3241POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4300KOEHLER Carol474917Ride On CyclingW557AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5242DONNELLY Giuliana350696Velo VetsW555AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6299ROGUCKI Joanie457758Tucson Tri GirlsW563AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7244CRUJIDO Lisa300709AZ Women RacingW560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1236BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW349AZ00:00:00
2240GEORGE Beata403647AZ Women RacingW453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 85+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS185HAMMER Franz45423UnattachedM279AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 40 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1180QUADE RoyIntlUnattachedM468AZ00:00:00
2177ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM472AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3190MARVIN Dean57244Velo VetsM465AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4179PATTERSON Jeffrey47123Old Town BicycleM368WA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS178HOLMAN Philip58212Tucson Masters CyclingM266AZ
DNS189 Unattached2016

Juniors Men Cat. 4 15-16 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 5 15-16 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 17-18 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 15-16 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1239SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00
2238WALKER Myles496843El Grupo Youth CyclingM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3380BUMB Scott495192Tolero RacingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4383BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF377URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 4 17-18 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1371ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 5 17-18 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1400PLUMMER Caiden418469Arizona DevoM417AZ00:00:00
2396BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3384BENNINGHOFF Kyle418898UnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS398SCHROEDER Ben398244El Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-12 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1367JOHNSON Natalie495737UnattachedW511AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1368KING Susie454005El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00
2310WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS370YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNF593KUPERS Ada487314El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1309RUSSUM Ripley1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00

Citizens Men 9+ - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1700JOHNSON Richard1-DayUnattachedM551AZ00:00:00

Citizens Wn 9+ - 20 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 80 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1277GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00
297TRUDEAU Kyle448354University of ArizonaA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
393CARLSON David323534University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
492IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
596SCHREIBER Constantin391278Arizona State UniversityA33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6100LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityA23IL00:00:00@00:00:00
799TORRES Douglas340014University of New MexicoA25NM00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF98PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA22AZ
DNS94GROSS Sam292354UnattachedA24AZ
DNS95GANDY Kyle392507Northern Arizona UniversityA24AZ

Men Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 80 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
127BERRY Joshua228474Unicorn PrincessMPro26ID00:00:00
284BEYER Chad155190Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoMPro30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
342KANUTE Ben380102UnattachedM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
417ENGLE Micah318896UnattachedM123PA00:00:00@00:00:00
520BERGER Marcel361664Zia Velo CyclingM135NM00:00:00@00:00:00
613 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
719BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
837DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
981HAMALAINEN Janne199458UnattachedM154OK00:00:00@00:00:00
1016RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1136CHAVEZ Santiago0158616Zia Velo CyclingM142TX00:00:00@00:00:00
121DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1370PEDONE Stephen354298UnattachedM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1441FLAUTT Oliver307228UnattachedM123CO00:00:00@00:00:00
153ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1611ONEILL Leo398509El Grupo Youth CyclingM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1731RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1835ALBRIGHT Greg322306Zia Velo CyclingM219NM00:00:00@00:00:00
1929SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2015FRANKLIN Nathan306603Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2182BRENNAN christopher1-DayUnattachedM144NM00:00:00@00:00:00
2218ROYEK Alan1-DayUnattachedM123PA00:00:00@00:00:00
2328DRISCOLL Alex267611US Military Endurance SportsM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2432STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2569ARNETT Tyler365089The Velo Ambassador TeamM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2639HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2723ATEN Christopher 234254Landis/TrekM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2834COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
296CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
308CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3110DUNCAN Ben342602El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
329DUNCAN Keenan342600El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3326GONZALEZ Efren336872UnattachedM345TX00:00:00@00:00:00
347CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
354CAROLAN Tim55904Cyclefit Solutions RacingM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3624BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF5ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ
DNF21JONDALL Thomas243019Landis/TrekM124AZ
DNF22KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM122AZ
DNF25MOYE Anthony330358UnattachedM330TX
DNF30GOMEZ Alejandro0297787UnattachedM224TX
DNF33SCHLABACH Chris282599Zia Velo CyclingM231NM
DNF38SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ
DNF43PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM128AZ
DNF44KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ
DNS12SANTA CRUZ Christian408609El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 60 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1102BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ00:00:00
2142JAEGER Sholom 402531Bicycle.net Racing TeamM324CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3117SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4149MELEN Jesse334656Sabino Cycles RacingM326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5118BEELER Steven301616UnattachedM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6150KLEPFER Kirk327112San Tan RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7101VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8113NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM237AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9103LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10106KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11146KARRAS Bill392666Athlete Octane RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12108UBINGER David 253918Crazy Cat CycleryM337TX00:00:00@00:00:00
13312ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14143BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15109MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16110ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17141SCOTT Tim332886AggressM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18147BRIDSCHGE mike48992Athlete Octane RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19105HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20104ROODVOETS Dennis284862El Grupo Youth CyclingM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21140MIKKELSON Kevin296802Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22111VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23148BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF107KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ
DNF112KETTERHAGEN Thomas1-DayUnattachedM419TX
DNF144WEISS Philip352404MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM338CA
DNF145GOULD Chris13783Beads Of CourageM353AZ

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 60 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1355FROST Daniel459546UnattachedB29AZ00:00:00
2360GERTLER Simon371463Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3358GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4353JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5351BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoB22NM00:00:00@00:00:00
6354HEILLER Joshua394839Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7352BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF356BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaC23AZ
DNF357STAPLES Orion291769University of New MexicoB22NM

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 60 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1203LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00
2202O'NEILL Cara395288El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3204RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4207OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW128NM00:00:00@00:00:00
5201 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
6205PANKRATZ Reiley366517Team WindedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7209WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8214CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9215OATES Jodie 415086UnattachedW332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF206MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW226AZ

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 60 Miles

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1252CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00
2251HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3253ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4275POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5255WOODY Elisa474089University of New MexicoA21NM00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF256DJOKIC Matea422113UC San DiegoA21CA

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP