Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
06:54:37 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events

Avondale Criterium #2

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1530CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00
2535BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3536DEL BLANCO Adrian470443Strada Racing ClubM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4538HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5537MILHAM Chase523861TREK Store West PhoenixM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1513BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1545CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00
2546DEL BLANCO Ines470442Strada Racing ClubW510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3547DONOHUE Alexis1-DayTeam WindedW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1550BENGTSON Emily422677Landis/TrekW513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1565FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00
2594FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3568CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4595HOWARD Phil438447UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5590SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6564KNOCK Robert87821US Military Endurance SportsM354NV00:00:00@00:00:00
7579RASSEKH Christopher60519Team QCW p.b. Breakaway BikeM355PA00:00:00@00:00:00
8570ALBERT Greg319056Strada Racing ClubM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9588FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10567BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11589KEEGAN James273532Cyberdyne SystemsM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS566PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM455AZ
DNS569SMITH Peter266653Cyberdyne SystemsM357AZ
DNS580MCNULTY Robert125724Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM451AZ
DNS586STUART Steven34475Bicycle Haus RacingM256AZ
DNS587PONGRATZ Jim177741MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1615SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00
2628BIXBY David125651Team RPMM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3613PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4630BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5629TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM366AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6626BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7627FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF642SNYDER Richard180661Core Cycling TeamM372AZ
DNS611DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM360AZ
DNS612SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ
DNS614PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1122HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00
2119FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3120HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS121SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM316MO

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1544HOPELY Samuel494536Team Santini USAM517AZ00:00:00
2126BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3548KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS127HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ
DNS128DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ
DNS129 Unattached2016
DNS541PUTT Noah317194UnattachedM218UT
DNS542KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ
DNS543BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1434SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00
2494KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3470KNOCK Robert87821US Military Endurance SportsM354NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4493KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5495WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6465HOWARD Phil438447UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7483HORNER III Don365648Giallo Fluo VegasM447NV00:00:00@00:00:00
8482IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9492BACON Christopher493993Team Santini USAM54200:00:00@00:00:00
10433SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11481WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12484LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13491TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14435DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15478DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16488TREMONTI Steven35908Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17480BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18498HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19436SAYYED Ahmad1-DayTeam Santini USAM551AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20468SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21487BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22485SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23489HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24486HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25490ALCAZAR Robert60272Strada Racing ClubM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS469BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM546AZ
DNS496DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ
DNS497HEIMILLER Don489609UnattachedM550AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1645REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM137AZ00:00:00
2216HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3233ABRAHAM Brian76774TREK Store West PhoenixM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4217SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5237WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6220BIXBY David125651Team RPMM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7235RASSEKH Christopher60519Team QCW p.b. Breakaway BikeM355PA00:00:00@00:00:00
8219PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9238FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10240BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11236HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12210HAYWARD Marcus241388Jetset RacingM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13211TRAYNOR Chris113638Cyberdyne SystemsM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS218DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM360AZ
DNS234STUART Steven34475Bicycle Haus RacingM256AZ
DNS239SMITH Peter266653Cyberdyne SystemsM357AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1297PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00
2288ROTTEGER Cole495093Athlete Octane RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3255CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4289FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5298HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6254HAUSKNECHT Erik 457604Crazy Cat CycleryM522TX00:00:00@00:00:00
7296WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8300OVERSON Tyler1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9273 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
10274THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11291DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12294MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13285NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14299KOMARA James470242UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15286QUEEN Michael494681Team Santini USAM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16276MURPHY Daniel1-DayUnattachedM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17295SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18293NIETERT Arrick91596UnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19272BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20283BACON Christopher493993Team Santini USAM54200:00:00@00:00:00
21290HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22292TREMONTI Steven35908Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23281DEL BLANCO OROBITG Diego470444Strada Racing ClubM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24275PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25284ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26287KULSETH Brent1-DayTREK Store West PhoenixM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS282KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
159RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW333AZ00:00:00
257RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
358WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
456POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
147CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW343AZ00:00:00
249SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
348BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
445GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
546JOHNSON Jo207376EPS/CSS pb Shebell and Shebell Riptide CyclingW469DE00:00:00@00:00:00
644LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1245RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00
255ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
353MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4243SMITH Holland432207Team WindedW419MO00:00:00@00:00:00
551TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
652CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
754SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8244WHITE Emily268991CycletonW433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
189VOITIK Alexander184412EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM131IL00:00:00
290STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
398ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
497FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
570ARNOPOL Richard264204EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM124IL00:00:00@00:00:00
692DUTCZAK Michael200766EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM123IL00:00:00@00:00:00
779PUTT Noah317194UnattachedM218UT00:00:00@00:00:00
886POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
999WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1080KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1175SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1276ARNOLD Scott1957Athlete Octane RacingM249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1374WHITE Garrett202202UnattachedM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1487WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1578HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1691SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1796SWANSON Dave195946UnattachedM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1869KLUVE Jeff56497Bicycle Haus RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1988COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2073SCOTT Brad79942Carlos O'Briens RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21100JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2277JENSEN Ronald0082670Athlete Octane RacingM13300:00:00@00:00:00
2385SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1248LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2390WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3377BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4398HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5372QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6246GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7367MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8395MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9366MOODY Trevor393660Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10373VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11392DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12361SHANNON Timothy390828UnattachedM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1350KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14397HORNER III Don365648Giallo Fluo VegasM447NV00:00:00@00:00:00
15370PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16396JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17247ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18379BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19376WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20399STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21378SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22371DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23385ABREU Andre459514Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24375IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25391TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26387MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27369VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28400DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29368GAY Castle394505UnattachedM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30386DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31394HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32362DELANEY James100658Carlos O'Briens RacingM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33389WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3460KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF393BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ
DNS374PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ
DNS388JEAN Donald284610UnattachedM436AZ

Men Cat. 2/3 9+ - 55 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1364BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00
2347JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3357MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4333KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5363BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6336KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7349KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8339DUNAGAN Justin394311San Tan RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9334SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM316MO00:00:00@00:00:00
10352FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11306KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12338LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13337MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14348HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15308ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16356RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17305JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18353CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19304SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20350BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21354SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22365BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23359HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24358SCOTT Brad79942Carlos O'Briens RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25340MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF355SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ
DSQ360KLUVE Jeff56497Bicycle Haus RacingM243AZ
DNS307VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ
DNS335WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1654KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00
2668POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3653SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4667FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5656WELLS Joseph37686Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight MesoM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6669JOY Matthew50371Landis/TrekM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7671BANTA Stephen289487Landis/TrekM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF655HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM248AZ
DNS670HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1144KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2196DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3155BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4198BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5132LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6153CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7145WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8190HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9149GAY Castle394505UnattachedM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10154QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11186HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12150VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13156BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14146MCLAREN Jonathan423690Bicycle Ranch RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15199WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16143GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17148MORRISON Zachary449058Northern Arizona UniversityM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18131ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19159BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20147MOODY Trevor393660Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21197TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22192MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23194KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24193SMITH Caleb425007Team WindedM316MO00:00:00@00:00:00
25191JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26189KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27130BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28160BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29183KARNA Sujeet190308Carlos O'Briens RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30133ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31188MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF184KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ
DNF187STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ
DNF249MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ
DNF157DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ
DNS152PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM420AZ
DNS158JEAN Donald284610UnattachedM436AZ
DNS195FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP