Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
03:10:46 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Avondale Criterium #1

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
193CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00
294JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
397GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4100BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
595 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
699HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
796MILHAM Chase523861TREK Store West PhoenixM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
898HEMBREE Daniel1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM58AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1101BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00
DNS102JONES Kobe496351ArizonaFlexM513AZ
DNS103JONES Kodah49652ArizonaFlexM513AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1107CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00
DNS106DONOHUE Alexis1-DayTeam WindedW512AZ
DNS108JONES Melody496353ArizonaFlexW59AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
190BENGTSON Emily422677Landis/TrekW513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1121MCNULTY Robert125724Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM451AZ00:00:00
2114CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3113FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4122LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5120BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6123VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7124BURT Robert145833Giallo Fluo VegasM357NV00:00:00@00:00:00
8125SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9111BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10126STUART Sevent34475UnattachedM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11116SMITH Peter266653Cyberdyne SystemsM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12117FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13115PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS112FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM354AZ
DNS118ALLUM Tom313266Cyberdyne SystemsM452AZ
DNS119BONELLI Marco57892UnattachedM357AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1136SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00
2135PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3131BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4141BURKHARDT Claude343468Bicycle Ranch RacingM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5138BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6134SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7137TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM366AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8133PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9132GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10139BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11140FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
173HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00
272FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
375DIMATTIO Collin472411M and M Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
471HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
574 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
156HUDDLESTON Max407748Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race TeamM317CO00:00:00
254MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
352 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
459KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
551HOPELY Samuel494536Team Santini USAM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
663DORY Nash 425560UnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
758MCBRYDE Will396214Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race TeamM317CO00:00:00@00:00:00
864POLLEY David271015Landis/TrekM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
960BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1062CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS53BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ
DNS55BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ
DNS57HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ
DNS61DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1176HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00
2163DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3189POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4174HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5165SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6179WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7178BELL Andy459627Carlos O'Briens RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8172KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9164CARRIERE David286219Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10188PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11194LONG Steven466441Cyclefit Solutions RacingM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12200BURKHARDT Claude343468Bicycle Ranch RacingM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13166NICHOLLS David296085Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14167DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15184POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16186FRIMANN-DAHL Eirik395578Team WindedM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17192BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18170BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19193IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20199SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21183SUAREZ Jason126232Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22191MEYERS Richard365009Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23171HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24185TREMONTI Steven35908Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25169SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26168HUDSON Kendall458249xXx Racing-ILM546IL00:00:00@00:00:00
27177SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28187POTTER George428953Strada Racing ClubM573AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29197POLASKO Ken1-DayUnattachedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF162WEISSMAN Barry186425Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ
DNF198HOLM Clifton1-DayTeam Santini USAM541AZ
DNF195VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM450AZ
DNS181LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM547AZ
DNF180MORLEY Erin386156Carlos O'Briens RacingM442AZ
DNF175HORNER III Don365648Giallo Fluo VegasM447NV
DNF173LIVAUDAIS Howie412279Team WindedM541AZ
DNS182JOHNSON Scott1-DayTeam WindedM548AZ
DNS190ALLUM Tom313266Cyberdyne SystemsM452AZ
DNS196GONZALEZ Luis53600SuperissimoM448AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1380STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00
2393KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3399DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4390VERENNA Bobby36607Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5394ABRAHAM Brian76774TREK Store West PhoenixM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6387WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7398BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8381FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9400BURT Robert145833Giallo Fluo VegasM357NV00:00:00@00:00:00
10391HUDDLESTON David 203836COS RacingM343CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11378LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12383HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13382LORD Aaron1-DayTribe MultisportM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14379STUART Sevent34475UnattachedM256AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15396HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16385CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17388SMITH Peter266653Cyberdyne SystemsM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18389FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM152AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19620CHIEN Lucas1-DayUnattachedM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS384DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM244AZ
DNS386FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM354AZ
DNF395TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM366AZ
DNS397BONELLI Marco57892UnattachedM357AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1651WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00
2700LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3649CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4659MORRISON Zachary449058UnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5676BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6629 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
7665SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8668THOMAS Jerrod484972Team Santini USAM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9618DORY Nash 425560UnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10626SERDA Steve1-DaySun and SpokesM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11683HAUSKNECHT Erik 457604Crazy Cat CycleryM522TX00:00:00@00:00:00
12695DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13670MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14636ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State University CyclingM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15680PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16664FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17675HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18660WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19645THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20690SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21688WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22616DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23685BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State University CyclingM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24623NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25652HOPELY Samuel494536Team Santini USAM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26654ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27658OLSON Parker460079Northern Arizona UniversityM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28691SMITH Bret1-DayGrunion/ProsokM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29628HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30647PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31694ROTTEGER Cole495093Athlete Octane RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32653KING Tracy493914Carlos O'Briens RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33646QUEEN Michael494681Team Santini USAM533AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34692DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35696HEALY John1-DayUnattachedM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36698PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37674TREMONTI Steven35908Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38617BALTUNIS Avery494168M and M Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39697CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40687SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State University CyclingM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41689SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42666ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43663KOMARA James470242UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44693REID Evan489125Arizona State University CyclingM521OH00:00:00@00:00:00
45672SALMON Kevin476479Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
46641MOLYNEUX David1-DayUnattachedM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
47678PERRY Cody 496366UnattachedM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
48635MURPHY Daniel1-DayUnattachedM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
49677ANDERSON Benton473539Tolero RacingM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
50669KULSETH Brent1-DayTREK Store West PhoenixM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
51650HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
52648STALL RECHIA Felipe493872Arizona State University CyclingM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
53644HUDSON Kendall458249xXx Racing-ILM546IL00:00:00@00:00:00
54699MEYER Derek1-DayNorthern Arizona UniversityM520CA00:00:00@00:00:00
55679MARTIN Eric459435IC3 TucsonM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
56667LAWSON Alex459443Northern Arizona UniversityM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
57684NIETERT Arrick91596UnattachedM535AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
58625LEA Anthony1-DayUnattachedM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
59630HALE Jeremi1-DayFleming Wealth Strategies.ComM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
60619GRAMS Azariah1-DayUnattachedM522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF682BOCH Charles351286Team Santini USAM448AZ
DNF673KRAUSE Darrick494777Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM533AZ
DNS662LEWIS Rob458392Cyclefit Solutions RacingM547AZ
DNS655SCHOCKEN Arthur487434M and M Racing ClubM434AZ
DNS686RANKINE Andrew273223Mullet MountaineeringM422AZ

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1854RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW333AZ00:00:00
2848DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3841RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4851TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5842ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6844WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7852NIEL Cherry493884Landis/TrekW420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8849BOYER Olivia423009Landis/TrekW522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9853POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10823LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11846LYMAN Brooke496468Arizona State University CyclingW420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12843POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13845FINLEY Amy495714AZ Women RacingW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14850DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15847TROCHE Victoria402850AZ Women RacingW524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16855CRUJIDO Lisa300709AZ Women RacingW560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1824ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00
2828SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3827BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4829LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5826DYER Michelle375823Strada Racing ClubW554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6825GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1257LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00
2260SENCENBAUGH Judah399863Sabino Cycles RacingW324IA00:00:00@00:00:00
3247ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4259CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5266RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6249CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7246PANKRATZ Reiley366517Team WindedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8299 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
9265MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10255MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11248SCHMIDT Carlee419060AZ Women RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12268ALTERMAN Allison398132Sabino Cycles RacingW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13258CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14298QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF250WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW325AZ
DNF256GANNIS Alexis376681The Velo Ambassador TeamW326AZ

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
132BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00
225SENCENBAUGH Michael239743UnattachedM132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
316HERMAN Thomas193527Groove Subaru Excel SportsM231CO00:00:00@00:00:00
437PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
529DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
641ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
75DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
817RAVELO Cristhian 403657UnattachedM124CO00:00:00@00:00:00
933DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1027GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
117SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1234SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
136STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1436FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1512STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1623POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1738HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1824SCOTT Brad79942Carlos O'Briens RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1922WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2021ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2130KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2228CARLSON David323534Sabino Cycles RacingM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2314ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
248JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2513SWANSON Dave195946UnattachedM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2619FRANKLIN Nathan306603Sabino Cycles RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2740WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2818RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2920SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3026IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
319FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3231JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3310CAROLAN Tim55904Cyclefit Solutions RacingM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF35COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ
DNF39MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM229AZ
DNF42STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM119AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1571MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00
2593KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3581MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4583GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5560KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6596ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7579VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8588MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9568HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10552KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11570BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12548PETRICK Kevin423114Jim Click/Arizona Cycling Racing Team Inc.M448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13567POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14565GUDINAS Garlen422241Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15576ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16594BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17577VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18569JONES Robert292405Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19557GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20551POLLEY David271015Landis/TrekM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21575PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22597KOZDA Michael391821Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23554STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24591PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25566HORNBECK Kyle349532Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26550CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27553GAY Castle394505UnattachedM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28562BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29547LINDGREN Jason104377MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30582JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31561IBANEZ Stephen472730Athlete Octane RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32592DILLON Dan419905Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33558DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34586FROST Daniel459546Arizona State University CyclingM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35574POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36584HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37555TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38580BELL Andy459627Carlos O'Briens RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39585QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40563MEYERS Richard365009Team WindedM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41600JEAN Donald284610UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42572LEHMAN Dustin393873Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43598STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44545HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
45595SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF590CHAMP Brian393605Landis/TrekM433AZ
DNF559WAYNE Ryan394065The Velo Ambassador TeamM337AZ
DNF556PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM420AZ
DNF549HUNLEY James432790UnattachedM452AZ
DNF573ODDIE Stephen392711Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ
DNF599BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM417AZ
DNF546GERTLER Simon371463Arizona State University CyclingM424AZ
DNS564WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ
DNS578MORLEY Erin386156Carlos O'Briens RacingM442AZ
DNS587HORNER III Don365648Giallo Fluo VegasM447NV
DNS589ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM432AZ

Men Cat. 2/3 9+ - 55 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1443STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM119AZ00:00:00
2472KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3447CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4487SVENDBLAD Henry360565Athlete Octane RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5473BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6474THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7489URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8468SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9500STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10476HUDDLESTON Max407748Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race TeamM317CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11477MCBRYDE Will396214Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi Race TeamM317CO00:00:00@00:00:00
12470FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13497SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14459MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15445RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16496CARLSON David323534Sabino Cycles RacingM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17471ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18491WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19449VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20484HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21461KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22469BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23495GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24439LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25479ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26475HERMAN Thomas193527Groove Subaru Excel SportsM231CO00:00:00@00:00:00
27444ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28493KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29490DUNAGAN Justin394311San Tan RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30478NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM237AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31480KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32437ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33483RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34441KLEPFER Kirk327112San Tan RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35488CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36463GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37492SCOTT Brad79942Carlos O'Briens RacingM242AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38465HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39458BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40499CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41438LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42464BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43467VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44442IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
45466BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
46494COLEY Dan88523San Tan RacingM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
47450BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
48485FRANKLIN Nathan306603Sabino Cycles RacingM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
49446LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM323IL00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF486SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM223AZ
DNF440TRAYNOR Chris113638Cyberdyne SystemsM345AZ
DNF498MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM350AZ
DNS448MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM229AZ
DNS460CORNELL Chad140859UnattachedM333AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1280KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00
2271BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3281SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4279SVENDBLAD Henry360565Athlete Octane RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5283VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6276POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7285BURT Robert145833Giallo Fluo VegasM357NV00:00:00@00:00:00
8275PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9282POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10269VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11270HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12273BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF278RICH Derek307417Landis/TrekM345AZ
DNS272JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ
DNS274HORN Richard267483AggressM347AZ
DNS277MEYERS Richard365009Team WindedM449AZ
DNS284MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM350AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1768THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM224AZ00:00:00
2729VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3750LINDGREN Nikita366496Sabino Cycles RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4757MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5773NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM237AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6760MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7764KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8799CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9737KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10710ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11714URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12791KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13732MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14722KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15392SVENDBLAD Henry360565Athlete Octane RacingM245AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16771HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17723RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18724LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM323IL00:00:00@00:00:00
19763JONES Robert292405Tolero RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20755BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21767BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22744HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23756JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24730BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25731ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26796KARNA Sujeet190308Carlos O'Briens RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27745PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28792STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29719ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30769BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31772KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32727STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33733STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34742GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35762ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36721FROST Daniel459546Arizona State University CyclingM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37743BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38775FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39709HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40793GAY Castle394505UnattachedM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41758BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42783GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43766MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF741DILLON Dan419905Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ
DNF746ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM432AZ
DNF794COLEY Dan88523San Tan RacingM338AZ
DNF759VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ
DNF774GUDINAS Garlen422241Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ
DNF726CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM423AZ
DNF720KOZDA Michael391821Tucson Endurance RacingM438AZ
DNF748QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ
DNF725BURT Robert145833Giallo Fluo VegasM357NV
DNF790TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ
DNF761VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ
DNF735BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ
DNF780BONK Alan459536Arizona State University CyclingM421AZ
DNS728JEAN Donald284610UnattachedM436AZ
DNS734CORNELL Chad140859UnattachedM333AZ
DNS738BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ
DNS739KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ
DNS747MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ
DNS749HORN Richard267483AggressM347AZ
DNS765ODDIE Stephen392711Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ
DNS776WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ
DNS777GERTLER Simon371463Arizona State University CyclingM424AZ
DNS778RICH Derek307417Landis/TrekM345AZ
DNS786PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State University CyclingM420AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP