Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
02:59:01 PM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

2016 Arizona Criterium State Championship Day 2

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 50-54 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 30-34 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1301MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00
2303BALL Lauren494781Velo Vegas/Every Kid a BikeW533NV00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS302WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35-39 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1351BONHAM Jocelyn423755Team Broadway BicyclesW436AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 40-44 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1413LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW241AZ00:00:00
2411GREENING Alli222948AZ Women RacingW341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3412DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 45-49 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1462PHILLIPS Christine1-DayStrada Racing ClubW349AZ00:00:00
2463BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW249AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3461BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 60-64 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1631LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 55-59 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1572ROBERTS Johanna108769Tucson Masters CyclingW456AZ00:00:00
2571POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 70-74 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 65-69 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1681HOLTER Louella45469Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW265AZ00:00:00

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 75+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 75+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1131DAY Charles251675Gallatin Valley Bicycle ClubM575MT00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65-69 - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1653DOWDALL Reg54272Sabino Cycles RacingM469AZ00:00:00
2652TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM366AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3651BRYENTON Ronald239704UnattachedM565AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 60-64 - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1605BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM362AZ00:00:00
2609SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3602BIXBY David125651Team RPMM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4608PUCHI Joe49587Sabino Cycles RacingM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5601GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6604BORER Steven245777Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM364AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7607PARRISH Mike 146176Landis/TrekM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8603BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9610GRAUBARD Richard188423Bicycle Ranch RacingM564AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10611BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11606FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 70-74 - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1194HYDINGER William315932Jetset RacingM470AZ00:00:00
2196PATTERSON Michael108955UnattachedM474NY00:00:00@00:00:00
3191HARLESS Dale57571UnattachedM473WA00:00:00@00:00:00
4195HOLLEMAN John63543UnattachedM373AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5192ELLWANGER Richard272136AggressM472AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6193POTTER George428953Strada Racing ClubM573AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7197SNYDER Richard180661Core Cycling TeamM372AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 50-54 - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1508BERAULT Matt423404Core Cycling TeamM452AZ00:00:00
2505VAUGHAN walter56619Team Broadway BicyclesM151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3503LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4506MCGEHEE Dan59573UnattachedM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5501FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6507KNIGHT Jeff474719UnattachedM450CO00:00:00@00:00:00
7504SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF502FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM152AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55-59 - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1560REGUERO Anthony 333364Bahati-WTRM356CA00:00:00
2551CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3557HOSTERMAN Andrew48867Landis/TrekM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4554FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5558BIEVER Jeff251657Strada Racing ClubM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6556CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7559BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8552PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF553LUCAS Rene57849MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM357AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1321HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM417AZ00:00:00
2326BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3328DORY Nash 425560UnattachedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4324MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5323KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6325KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7327WHITMAN Chase 1-DayFlagstaff Bicycle RevolutionM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS322DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1628BOONE Evan499504M and M Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00
2621FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3622HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4630DIMATTIO Collin472411UnattachedM516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5626ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6623JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7624KISIEL Collin499669El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8627RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9625LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10629ROBINSON Terry1-DayThrive Youth CyclingM515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1663SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00
2666FERNAU Zach368289Cycle ManiaM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3664URREIZTIETA Unai414730El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4662AGNEW Quinn454007El Grupo Youth CyclingM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5661MCCASKILL Jack477650Strada Racing ClubM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6665BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1752BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00
2753HEMBREE Cyrus418988Thrive Youth CyclingM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3751MILHAM Chase523861TREK Store West PhoenixM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-10 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1491CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1432QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00
2434MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3435FERNAU Natalie447699Cycle ManiaW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4431GRUBE Morgan1-DayTeam One RacingW516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5433KUPERS Ada487314El Grupo Youth CyclingW515AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1114ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00
2115JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3111CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4117SOLLE Griffin 1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5116BROADERIP Tag524886Team WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF113MCCASKILL Brady467661Strada Racing ClubM511AZ
DNS112DEL BLANCO Adrian470443Strada Racing ClubM512AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1403MUSSELMAN Tristen422584Team One RacingW518AZ00:00:00
2401 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
3402RUSSUM Ripley1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingW518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1271ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00
2272WILLIAMS Kaileen487305El Grupo Youth CyclingW513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3273YOCKEY Eve487307El Grupo Youth CyclingW514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 11-12 - 25 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45-49 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1259 Unattached201600:00:00
2262ALBERTI Laszlo193347Erik's Bike ShopM145MN00:00:00@00:00:00
3260THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4257POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5252BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6261PICKAVANCE Roy207334UnattachedM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7255HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8254BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS251GOFF Brett204297UnattachedM446NV
DNS253JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ
DNS256KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ
DNS258SAXTON Aaron31402UnattachedM245AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35-39 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1132BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 40-44 - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1201HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00
2204CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3203HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4205FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5202BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6206WALL Scott237159Carlos O'Briens RacingM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Elite Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1709HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00
2722FARABEE Richard467525Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3707HACKEY Caleb484372Cycle ManiaM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4715PORTER Ben112453Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5713DRITLEIN Michael478648Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6732SCALES Vincent369591The Velo Ambassador TeamM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7714 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
8712OVERSON Tyler1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9726MURRIETA Zaid496849El Grupo Youth CyclingM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10710WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11720THOMAS Jerrod484972Team Santini USAM435AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12727KERWIN Patrick524526El Grupo Youth CyclingM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13705KOMARA James470242UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14730KISIEL Collin499669El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15718DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16731ZUKOWSKY Samuel498027El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17721WEIBLY RJ1-DaySan Tan RacingM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18725ADAMS Izaac1-DayUnattachedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19704SINCLAIR Matthew459645Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20711ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21701PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22729LONG Dillon498028El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23728JAMES Rogan498029El Grupo Youth CyclingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24716BALL Jeromy494547Velo Vegas/Every Kid a BikeM536NV00:00:00@00:00:00
25708HENNING Andre489221Strada Racing ClubM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26724SENESE Jack487304El Grupo Youth CyclingM514AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27706DEL BLANCO OROBITG Diego470444Strada Racing ClubM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28717WHITMAN Chase 1-DayFlagstaff Bicycle RevolutionM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29702NICKELS Matthew395152San Tan RacingM548AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF723VARGAS Louis1-DayUnattachedM540AZ
DNS703PETROCELLI Dominic365906Two Wheel Jones RacingM542AZ
DNS719VYNE Mark502968Carlos O'Briens RacingM543AZ

Elite Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1222MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00
2225SCHMIDT Carlee419060AZ Women RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3223BONHAM Jocelyn423755Team Broadway BicyclesW436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4224QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5226WHITE Emily268991CycletonW433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6221BERGER Jane164775AZ Women RacingW349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Elite Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1289MAJOR Madison395293El Grupo Youth CyclingW416AZ00:00:00
2288 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
3286BALL Lauren494781Velo Vegas/Every Kid a BikeW533NV00:00:00@00:00:00
4287ADAMS Izabel *Izzie*457164El Grupo Youth CyclingW414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5283MUSSELMAN Tristen422584Team One RacingW518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6290QUINTANA-BERNAL Ana395289El Grupo Youth CyclingW415AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7285DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8282POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9292GRUBE Morgan1-DayTeam One RacingW516AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10291RUSSUM Ripley1-DayEl Grupo Youth CyclingM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11281LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS284WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ

Elite Men Cat. 4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
142DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00
249HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
346WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
445SKLAR Adam297079Tucson Endurance RacingM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
539QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
675MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
747KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
843DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
972ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1074GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1138VLAD Peter422490San Tan RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1250STRAUSS Joshua325506UnattachedM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1334VASILYEV Sergei304123Carefast p/b Les RoisM438NV00:00:00@00:00:00
1444PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1585LINDGREN Jason104377MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1673GUDINAS Garlen422241Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1741CHAMP Brian393605Landis/TrekM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1835DILLON Dan419905Tucson Endurance RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1980DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2032BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2171SHREINER Dean422510MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2233FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2376TERRIQUEZ Mark250783Team WindedM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2440BRONSTEYN Yakov422346MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2581TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2678ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM343AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2731THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2837BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF77WILSON Nick420166The Velo Ambassador TeamM433AZ
DNF79ROTTEGER Cole495093Athlete Octane RacingM422AZ
DNS36BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ
DNS48DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM447AZ
DNS83DELANEY James100658Carlos O'Briens RacingM445AZ
DNS84FAY Noah342314Tucson Endurance RacingM439AZ

Elite Men Cat. 3 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1772BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00
2768HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3782LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4765KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5775MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6777CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7780TAYLOR Cam458330UnattachedM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8766MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9771MARCUCCI Stephen223146UnattachedM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10764BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11762BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM329AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12781SCHMIDTKNECHT Terry305434Jetset RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13769ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14770FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15774HERRINGTON Mark42581Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16776BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17778FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18783MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19761HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20767VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21763BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF773KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ
DNS779REGUERO Anthony 333364Bahati-WTRM356CA

Elite Wn Cat. 2 19+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1144LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00
2145PANKRATZ Reiley366517Team WindedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3142RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4143CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS141MUELLER Denise25315Sisterhood of CyclingW343CA
DNS146PHILLIPS Christine1-DayStrada Racing ClubW349AZ
DNF147MCAULIFFE Maureen312668Landis/TrekW226AZ

Elite Wn Cat. 1 19+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1101CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW128AZ00:00:00

Elite Wn Pros only 19+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Elite Men Cat. 1 9+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
110DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00
23PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
315ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
411BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
512COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
64ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
71STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
88KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
916THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
107STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
116FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1214WHITE Garrett202202UnattachedM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
139JONDALL Thomas243091Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS2SWANSON Dave195946UnattachedM139AZ
DNS5CAROLAN Tim55904Cyclefit Solutions RacingM144AZ
DNS13PICKAVANCE Roy207334UnattachedM145AZ

Elite Men Cat. 2 9+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
155WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00
259GRILL Nathan279417Carefast p/b Les RoisM229NV00:00:00@00:00:00
354KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
461LUIB charles1-DayHigh Desert Bicycles RacingM230NV00:00:00@00:00:00
560 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
657EDDIS-FINBOW Lance359920Landis/TrekM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS53POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ

Elite Men Pros only 9+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP