Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
11:31:22 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Sun Devil Criterium p/b ClippedIn.bike

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1594BELANGER Barrett492500Dynamix DevoM510AZ00:00:00
2593MILHAM Chase523861TREK Store West PhoenixM59AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1596DONOHUE Alexis1-DayTeam WindedW512AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 11-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1592CLARK Liam460537Dynamix DevoM511AZ00:00:00
2590JOHNSON Brighton1-DayTeam WindedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3591GONZALEZ Ben460752Team WindedM512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4586SOLLE Griffin 1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-10 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1597CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW59AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1585BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM513AZ00:00:00
2584MCCASKILL Jack477650Strada Racing ClubM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3583NELSON Taylor488207UnattachedM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4582JONES Kobe496351ArizonaFlexM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5581JONES Kodah49652ArizonaFlexM513AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1595BENGTSON Emily422677Landis/TrekW513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1478FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ00:00:00
2479HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3480HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1467 Unattached201600:00:00
2462KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3464BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4471CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5389SPILLER Riley522649UnattachedM519AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS470KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ
DNS468 Unattached2016

Collegiate Men C 18+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1423SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedC20AZ00:00:00
2419WALI Osama496744Arizona State UniversityM23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3411PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4421LAWSON Alex459443Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5404BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityD29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6405ABREU Andre459514Arizona State UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7414RANKINE Andrew273223Arizona State UniversityC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8415ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State UniversityC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9418REID Evan489125Arizona State UniversityC21OH00:00:00@00:00:00
10407THEDE Ty496838UnattachedM22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11416SCHMITT Connor496408Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12408PERRY Cody 496366UnattachedC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13401CHEAH Mickey394304Arizona State UniversityC32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14409DZURICK Matthew495852University of ArizonaC21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15402STALL RECHIA Felipe493872Arizona State UniversityC32AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16417SUMMERS Jordan494869Arizona State UniversityC20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17420JANSEN Josef434530University of New MexicoC35NM00:00:00@00:00:00
18406BYERS Jason1-DayUnattachedC22CA00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS413ANDERSON Benton473539UnattachedC22AZ
DNS410LO GRECO Thomas496592UnattachedC22AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 65+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1554SNYDER Richard180661Core Cycling TeamM372AZ00:00:00
2553HARLESS Dale57571UnattachedM473WA00:00:00@00:00:00
3551KOPPE Steven489598UnattachedM566AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4552POTTER George428953Strada Racing ClubM573AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1565PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00
2567KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3564ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4542CARRIERE David286219Team WindedM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5569HORNER III Don365648Giallo Fluo VegasM447NV00:00:00@00:00:00
6563WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7562BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM546AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8571FEHRENBACH James59194UnattachedM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9573FRIMANN-DAHL Eirik395578Team WindedM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10568PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11570MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12566HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13561HEIMILLER Don489609UnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS572RYAN Mark298303Bicycle Haus RacingM455AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1504BARATTO Joe51702Bikesale.comM155WA00:00:00
2502CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3506FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM355AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4515SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5507BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6512SMITH Peter266653Cyberdyne SystemsM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7510BIXBY David125651Team RPMM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8514PENNEY Jeff403108MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9517ALBERT Greg319056Strada Racing ClubM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10523WRIGHT Gary1-DayTriSummit VeloM455CA00:00:00@00:00:00
11508SIMMONS Dave478140MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM460AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12519DICIUS Ray334806TriSummit VeloM457CA00:00:00@00:00:00
13509PONGRATZ Jim177741MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM358AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14501BRIGGS jack4835UnattachedM363CA00:00:00@00:00:00
15516BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM462AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16518BURT Robert145833Giallo Fluo VegasM357NV00:00:00@00:00:00
17522DEVENNEY Craig 459467UnattachedM42016CA00:00:00@00:00:00
18513FARSI Homayoon228497Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM464AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19520POLASKO Ken1-DayUnattachedM560AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF511BONTRAGER Mike278309Paragon CyclingM456AZ
DNF503BRAUN Donald394029Team Santini USAM461AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1535PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00
2534DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3533HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4531BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5539WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6541DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7536BELL Andy459627Carlos O'Briens RacingM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8537SMITH Jason1-DayUnattachedM536AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9532LIVAUDAIS Howie412279Team WindedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10538DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11540MARTIN Eric459435IC3 TucsonM539AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1123LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00
2302WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3329CALLAHAN Timothy 431133The Velo Ambassador TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4312DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5315WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6326ROTTEGER Cole495093Athlete Octane RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7305ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8316CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9304BRAUN Henry487535Arizona State UniversityM529AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10309MILLER Clayton494136Carlos O'Briens RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11327SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12332PRATT Christopher493973The Velo Ambassador TeamM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13320HEMMERLIN Michael286193Strada Racing ClubM316AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14310HAUSKNECHT Erik 457604UnattachedM522TX00:00:00@00:00:00
15333REID Evan489125Arizona State UniversityM521OH00:00:00@00:00:00
16303THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17313ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18322SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19323SWAIN Jason459162UnattachedM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20308KOMARA James470242UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21306PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22324DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23328CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24330HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNP319NOBLES Will496502Bicycle Haus RacingM431AZ
DNF321FULLER Ethan494909Team WindedM316AZ
DNS307KRAUSE Darrick494777Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM533AZ
DNS317MATTSON Travis1-DayUnattachedM528AZ
DNF311PERSON Jacob1-DayUnattachedM525AZ
DNF318SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaM522AZ
DNF325MARTIN Eric459435IC3 TucsonM539AZ
DNF331BRADLEY Keith496553Two Wheel Jones RacingM546AZ

Fixies Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1625DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00
2633STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3637KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4601KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5636VALENZUELA cesar1-DayUnattachedM518CA00:00:00@00:00:00
6622HILDRETH Chris1-DayOrange PedalM527CA00:00:00@00:00:00
7630KEELER Joseph374979Tolero RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8614HAUSKNECHT Erik 457604UnattachedM522TX00:00:00@00:00:00
9602THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10607WELLS Jacob1-DayUnattachedM528CO00:00:00@00:00:00
11604VAJDA John470781UnattachedM539CO00:00:00@00:00:00
12615LEHMAN Dustin393873Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13628PEREZ Carlos1-DayUnattachedM531CO00:00:00@00:00:00
14605RIVAS josh484781UnattachedM529CO00:00:00@00:00:00
15626MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16610RIVERA Anthony1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17603ABREU Andre459514Christian Cycling TucsonM421AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18617OLSON Parker460079Northern Arizona UniversityM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19632BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoM422NM00:00:00@00:00:00
20609PEREA Noah1-DayUnattachedM521CO00:00:00@00:00:00
21623CAVADA Adrian1-DayUnattachedM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22606ORTIZ Gabriel1-DayUnattachedM525CO00:00:00@00:00:00
23624RAY Kamau1-DayUnattachedM521CO00:00:00@00:00:00
24611ALARCON Aaron1-DayUnattachedM520CO00:00:00@00:00:00
25616PERSON Jacob1-DayUnattachedM525AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26619ROSS William1-DayUnattachedM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS608LEWIS Wayne379807Arizona Faster CyclingM462AZ
DNS613DE SOTA Nigel467758UnattachedM321CA
DNS620FARNEY-SCHAMP Brandon1-DayUnattachedM328AZ

Fixies Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1653TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00
2657RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3651RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4655DEMPSEY madison1-DayUnattachedM527CA00:00:00@00:00:00
5652WADE Kristyn1-DayUnattachedM526CO00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 4/5 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1238KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM318AZ00:00:00
2211KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3225LUZANAU Yuri496515Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4227WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5235GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6258 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
7247HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8237BROWN Stephen404500The Velo Ambassador TeamM430AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9203JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10214DUNN Adam366759MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11223DEARDORFF Tobias486270Athlete Octane RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12221QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM331AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13236MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14206WATTS Joshua493861The Velo Ambassador TeamM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15228PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16229CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17220ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18208BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19234CHERCO Trenton487530UnattachedM425AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20269SORENSEN Mat461049Jetset RacingM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21262VANDERCOOK John380247The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22263HAUSKNECHT Erik 457604UnattachedM522TX00:00:00@00:00:00
23242BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM218AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24253DAVIS JR Jimmy 400167Christian Cycling TucsonM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25266ALVAREZ Alexander422886Bicycle Ranch RacingM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26209FROST Daniel459546Arizona State UniversityM429AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27216PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28212WESTACOTT Randy494959Team Santini USAM552AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29246DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM418AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30218HALL Derek358353UnattachedM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31207THURMOND James459261UnattachedM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32205BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33267HEILLER Joshua394839Northern Arizona UniversityM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34202ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35261WRIGHT Gary1-DayTriSummit VeloM455CA00:00:00@00:00:00
36250WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM437AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37215LEHMAN Dustin393873Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38265STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39264PATTERSON-MARKOWITZ Carl493869Bicycle Ranch RacingM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40201JEAN Donald284610UnattachedM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41233WALI Osama496744Team Santini USAM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42226ORTEGA Aaron496532Arizona State UniversityM523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
43210PETTIT David443046Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
44270SILVA Victor1-DayUnattachedM520AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
45574DUFFY Stephen275769Bahati-WTRM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
46241TUNG Jacob157356Exhale BikesM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
47252ALCAZAR Robert60272Strada Racing ClubM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
48231ESCAMILLA Ezekiel458473Drop Bar ArmyM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
49245SMOOT Dan333408Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
50217THEDE Ty496838UnattachedM522CO00:00:00@00:00:00
51224HARRELSON Jeff93386Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
52260DEVENNEY Craig 459467UnattachedM42016CA00:00:00@00:00:00
53244HUNLEY James432790UnattachedM452AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
54204CHEAH Mickey394304Arizona State UniversityM532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
55259HARRELSON Ethan494489Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
56255CIAMMITTI Spencer497422Arizona DevoM517AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS230CAVIN Langston367041UnattachedM426AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1485DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00
2481RACHFAL John28984CS VeloM244PA00:00:00@00:00:00
3484RUSSELL Michael339734TRU / TRACE3 Racing p/b Fullerton BikesM235CA00:00:00@00:00:00
4488DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS483RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM341AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3 45+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1456HARWARD David15338UnattachedM147UT00:00:00
2449WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3444ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4442KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5448POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6457THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7452VAN DER WEIDE Daniel393307Carlos O'Briens RacingM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8453MCKENZIE Daryll138171GST RacingM352AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9446BIXBY David125651Team RPMM362AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10445BRODHAGEN Keith257201GST RacingM257AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11451HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12454LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM154AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13447SMITH Peter266653Cyberdyne SystemsM357AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF443BARATTO Joe51702Bikesale.comM155WA
DNF455CULLINAN Steve87674MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM259AZ
DNF450SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM362AZ

Cruiser Race - Men Men Full Database 9+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Cruiser Race - Women Wn Full Database 9+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Cruiser Race - 2M+2F Both Full Database 9+ - 4 Laps

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS298WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Collegiate Wn B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1281RIEMERSMA Tori489136Arizona State UniversityA22AZ00:00:00
2282BARRY Ellen460242UnattachedB22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
3283NIEL Cherry493884University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4285BOYER Olivia423009University of ArizonaB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5286MACKEEN Nicholle488687UnattachedD22CO00:00:00@00:00:00
6288EMORY Kaitlynn414427University of ArizonaB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7289MCLAUGHLIN Sonya496479U.S. Air Force AcademyD20CO00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS284WEBB Michaela495279University of ArizonaD20AZ
DNF287ZIMMERMAN Mary455878U.S. Air Force AcademyC21CO

Collegiate Wn A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1276CHANDOS Amy 256409Northern Arizona UniversityA28AZ00:00:00
2275CLEVENGER Erica418082University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3272TOWNSEND Meggie496398UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4274POSNER Sarah457672University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5277QUIJADA Jennifer414481Northern Arizona UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6271ALBRECHT Alissa459515Arizona State UniversityA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7273HOGLUND Shelby395508UnattachedA23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 15-16 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3 17-18 - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1463MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM318AZ00:00:00
2390BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Collegiate Men A 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1379LOUIS Rhys298724Arizona State UniversityA23IL00:00:00
2372IULIANO Joseph237283University of ArizonaA28AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3377KEATING Thomas304118Arizona State UniversityA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4376PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5374CARLSON David323534University of ArizonaA30AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6366GAY Castle394505University of ArizonaA20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7375GREIF David382065University of ArizonaA22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8371SCHREIBER Constantin391278Arizona State UniversityA33AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9378TORRES Douglas340014University of New MexicoA25NM00:00:00@00:00:00
DSQ373GANDY Kyle392507Northern Arizona UniversityA24AZ

Collegiate Men B 18+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1355LYNN Simon487389UnattachedB19CO00:00:00
2360GERTLER Simon371463Arizona State UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3367MORRISON Zachary449058UnattachedM20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4365CLUTTER Abel454313Arizona State UniversityB23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5353BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6361PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityB20AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7354FROST Daniel459546UnattachedB29AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8363RICKETT Tyler449018UnattachedB20CO00:00:00@00:00:00
9352JONES Scott422930Arizona State UniversityA24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10412SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaC22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11403WATTS Joshua493861Arizona State UniversityA39AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12351HEILLER Joshua394839Northern Arizona UniversityB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13356HALL Derek358353UnattachedB22AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14357OLSON Parker460079Northern Arizona UniversityB21AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15359BAKER Tyler414765University of ArizonaC23AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16362BENAVIDEZ Dominic438610University of New MexicoB22NM00:00:00@00:00:00
17358ALVAREZ Alexander422886University of ArizonaB24AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF364MANGILIT Benjamin458864Arizona State UniversityB24AZ

Citizens Both 10+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
DNS662GRANVILLE Kolby1-DayUnattachedM542AZ
DNS661KUBY Lauren1-DayUnattachedM556AZ

Citizens Both 0-9 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 35+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
172ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW142AZ00:00:00
2194LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3192CRAVER Jackie271333Bikesale.comW550WA00:00:00@00:00:00
4193FINLEY Amy495714AZ Women RacingW547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5195DYER Michelle375823Strada Racing ClubW554AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6196DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW441AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS191CALERO REIMER Bobbi253078Tucson Tri GirlsW555AZ

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 55+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1200LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW460AZ00:00:00
2199POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Wn Cat. 3/4 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1176RODGER Emily492481The Velo Ambassador TeamW333AZ00:00:00
2173TOWNSEND Meggie496398Athlete Octane RacingW223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3175DALSING Hannah460576The Velo Ambassador TeamW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4184SCHMIDT Carlee419060AZ Women RacingW427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5179QUIJADA Jennifer414481Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6183POSNER Sarah457672Landis/TrekW322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7181HOGLUND Shelby395508Sabino Cycles RacingW323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8186SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9171RIEMERSMA Tori489136Landis/TrekW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10174WOOLGAR Kara455200AZ Women RacingW434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11172ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12185NIEL Cherry493884Landis/TrekW420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13182BOYER Olivia423009Landis/TrekW522AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14180LUCERO Tina370328Velo Vegas/Every Kid a BikeW545NV00:00:00@00:00:00
15187MACKEEN Nicholle488687UnattachedW522CO00:00:00@00:00:00
16177DOMINGUEZ Nicole1-DayUnattachedW532AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1154ONEILL Leo398509El Grupo Youth CyclingM319AZ00:00:00
2148CADIENTE Garron414430Jetset RacingM241AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3152WIRSKI Nicholas460291Athlete Octane RacingM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4105KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5137BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6155GREEN Derek305407The Velo Ambassador TeamM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7114BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8129MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM228AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9110KUYPER Jace393650Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10145KEELER Joseph374979Tolero RacingM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11138HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12149MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13139KHAN Greg343540Jetset RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14108STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15126ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16151KLEPFER Kirk327112San Tan RacingM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17127WILLIAMS Tanner424237UnattachedM424CA00:00:00@00:00:00
18150CORCORAN Johnny422630Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19124KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20144LOUIS Rhys298724The Velo Bike ShopM323IL00:00:00@00:00:00
21121SLOAN Woody57163Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22112QUINNEY Adam422605UnattachedM328CO00:00:00@00:00:00
23118PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24111BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25109BENNETT John277888Strada Racing ClubM318AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26103ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27136VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28146MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29122HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30132DUNAGAN Justin394311San Tan RacingM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS113BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ
DNF120FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ
DNF130BOLINGER Michael393960The Velo Ambassador TeamM425AZ
DNF143MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM324AZ
DNF125PEREZ Gabriel460039Arizona State UniversityM420AZ
DNF128STOUT David458879Tucson Endurance RacingM337AZ
DNF156 Unattached2016
DNF142YAKUSHEVICH Daniel341116El Grupo Youth CyclingM320AZ
DNF107FROST Daniel459546Arizona State UniversityM429AZ
DNF141ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM432AZ
DNF135CLUTTER Abel454313UnattachedM423AZ
DNF153LORD Aaron1-DayTribe MultisportM436AZ

Wn Cat. 3 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
192CAMORIANO Jennifer254808Two Wheel Jones RacingW343AZ00:00:00
291MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW334AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF93WELCH Chloe367827El Grupo Youth CyclingW217AZ

Wn Pro/1/2 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
179LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW130AZ00:00:00
278OSSOLA Irena392698UnattachedW128NM00:00:00@00:00:00
380CHANDOS Amy 256409Bicycle Haus RacingW128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
474RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
573PANKRATZ Reiley366517Team WindedW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
681CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
777SENCENBAUGH Judah399863Sabino Cycles RacingW324IA00:00:00@00:00:00

Men Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 60 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
147PETERSON Rudy215610UnattachedM121MI00:00:00
249STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM119AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
351DUTCZAK Michael200766EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM123IL00:00:00@00:00:00
441DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM123AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
538PINEDA Hendrik1-dayUnattachedMPro21XX00:00:00@00:00:00
617STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
74WEIGELT Tim403696CS VeloM226PA00:00:00@00:00:00
853VOITIK Alexander184412EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM131IL00:00:00@00:00:00
957GREIF David382065Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1031REEDY Kyle195891Jetset RacingM137AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
116NICHOLS Craig305602CS VeloM130PA00:00:00@00:00:00
123BURGER Sean395327CS VeloM226PA00:00:00@00:00:00
1364 Unattached201600:00:00@00:00:00
147HYDRICK Joe368709CS VeloM230PA00:00:00@00:00:00
1535RAVELO Cristhian 403657UnattachedM124CO00:00:00@00:00:00
1616PARKMAN Daniel359379Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1752ARNOPOL Richard264204EGO p/b Sammy's BikesM124IL00:00:00@00:00:00
1834DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1936FOLCH Miguel216006Landis/TrekM145AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2023CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2127SENCENBAUGH Michael239743UnattachedM132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
225WASCH Robert433033CS VeloM231PA00:00:00@00:00:00
2319FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2459DOLMAN Robert186426CZ RacingM244AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2546DUNCAN Ben342602El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2643CRONYN Max 277670El Grupo Youth CyclingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2714ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM126AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2854URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM238AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2945DUNCAN Keenan342600El Grupo Youth CyclingM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3060THOMAS Paul87933Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM148AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3148SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3232RUSSELL Michael339734TRU / TRACE3 Racing p/b Fullerton BikesM235CA00:00:00@00:00:00
3333THORNTON Tanner349992Jetset RacingM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3456PRATT-FERGUSON Joshua309840Sabino Cycles RacingM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3515SWANSON Dave195946UnattachedM139AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3661CARLSON David323534Sabino Cycles RacingM230AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3739KETTERHAGEN Robby337506Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
382RACHFAL John28984CS VeloM244PA00:00:00@00:00:00
3918CAROLAN Tim55904Cyclefit Solutions RacingM144AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4055IULIANO Joseph237283Sabino Cycles RacingM128AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4142JONDALL Thomas243019Landis/TrekM124AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4220ALVAREZ Rob 170964Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM140AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS12BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM331AZ
DNS26RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM341AZ
DNS40BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM123AZ
DNS50KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM218AZ
DNF13BROWN Ryan395246Athlete Octane RacingM325AZ
DNF9KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM148AZ
DNF24KEATING Thomas304118Bicycle Haus RacingM222AZ
DNF44ONEILL Leo398509El Grupo Youth CyclingM319AZ
DNF66SPECIALE Tim1-DayUnattachedM531CO
DNF11BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM333AZ
DNF25HARSLEY Kevin107784Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM344AZ
DNF37BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM240AZ
DNF8STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM323AZ
DNF29POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM248AZ
DNF22SLOAN Woody57163Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM353AZ
DNF65ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM320AZ
DNF63MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM229AZ
DNF58CADIENTE Garron414430Jetset RacingM241AZ
DNF21FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM342AZ
DNF30FOLDES Danny142671UnattachedM333AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP