Arizona Reg
Log Out
Helpline - 7AM-9PM (AZ Time)
480.409.4753
Current Registration Time
07:09:06 AM
Cycling|Walks/Running|Tri/Duathlon|Club Affairs|Results
Shopping Cart:
0 items, totaling $0.00
VOLUNTEER SIGN UP View Free Calendar
of Events
Special Offers From Vendors
Join SWSportsReg.com mailing list
to receive updates on upcoming
events in your area
Email:

Upcoming Events
10/21 - AZ - AZ Bicycle Classic

Avondale Criterium #1

To update your club/team info and license #, please access your profile

Comments

N/A

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1465BROCCO Luke423637Landis/TrekM512AZ00:00:00
2461 Unattached201500:00:00@00:00:00
3464HANKINS Alex401471Strada Racing ClubM510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4463COLEY Nolen1-DayUnattachedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5462AUSTIN Xavier1-DayTeam WindedM511AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1471BOHLENDER Tanner 395447Strada Racing ClubM514AZ00:00:00
2472RIESS Sam459076Strada Racing ClubM414AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 9-12 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1482POST Abigail422459UnattachedW512AZ00:00:00
2481BENGTSON Emily422677Landis/TrekW512AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3483 Unattached201500:00:00@00:00:00
4484SUAREZ Brooklyn374789Team WindedW510AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5485CLARK Emma460538Dynamix DevoW58AZ00:00:00@00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1457ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW141AZ00:00:00
2453SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3456LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4455BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5454POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6451LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS452BROWN Brigette186320AZ Women RacingW546AZ

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 13-14 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1486HANKINS Kayla354122Velo Track Cycling TeamW513AZ00:00:00

Juniors Wn Cat. 1/2/3/4 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 50+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1256FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM354AZ00:00:00
2265MCNULTY Robert125724Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3254FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM151AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4264LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM153AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5260RYAN Mark298303Bicycle Haus RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6261REDIVO Dan107652Landis/TrekM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7263COWIN Mark192230Pro Pedals Team ExpressM354NJ00:00:00@00:00:00
8257CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9258MARTIN Don419139UnattachedM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10259EATON Craig309438Two Wheel Jones RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11262PETERSON Chris273748UnattachedM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12255MARKGRAF Steve417838Core Cycling TeamM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13251FRENCH David53871Landis/TrekM353AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS252FREED Lewis90606Athlete Octane RacingM351AZ
DNS253DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM359AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 60+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1287SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM361AZ00:00:00
2285BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3282LEWIS Wayne379807Arizona Faster CyclingM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4286HYDINGER William315932Jetset RacingM469AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5281GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM360AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6283ROOSE Howard200853Cyberdyne SystemsM363AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7284TOMPKINS Robert305794Cyberdyne SystemsM365AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF288BOLES Randy304215MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM461AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 15-16 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1594POLLEY David271015Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00
2593MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3591BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4595 Unattached201500:00:00@00:00:00
DNS592HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM216AZ

Juniors Men Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 17-18 - 20 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1576KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM317AZ00:00:00
2571STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM118AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3573MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4572BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5574MUESING John1-DayTeam WindedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS575KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM217AZ
DNS577MCNULTY Brandon275694UnattachedMPro17AZ

Masters Men Cat. 4/5 40+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1182BARRAZA Fernando379076UnattachedM542AZ00:00:00
2183BARRAZA Francisco1-DayUnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3180MCCOMBS Marc135602Bicycle Haus RacingM440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4173BELL Andy459627UnattachedM541AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5161ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6184HYDINGER William315932Jetset RacingM469AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7165PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8154POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9157POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10179NICHOLLS David296085Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11175MCNULTY Robert125724Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM450AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12170HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13155LIVAUDAIS Howie412279Team WindedM540AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14162MARKGRAF Steve417838Core Cycling TeamM453AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15152CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16151SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17169MITCHELL David333040Two Wheel Jones RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18158KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19168EATON Craig309438Two Wheel Jones RacingM451AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20174FOLEY James364720MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21167STATT Joe253514Landis/TrekM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22178ULLRICH Wayne1-DayUnattachedM544AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23171RYAN Mark298303Bicycle Haus RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24160BRONSTEYN Yakov422346Core Cycling TeamM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25153FAZIO Karl258746Curbside Cyclery RacingM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26156PARMENTIER Bill255578Two Wheel Jones RacingM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27159HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28166DELANEY James100658Carlos O'Briens RacingM444AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29163HUIZENGA Ken366470Christian Cycling TucsonM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30176VASQUEZ Ed156549Athlete Octane RacingM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF172KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM447AZ
DNF181DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM442AZ
DNF177SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM449MO

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 35+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1371FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM143AZ00:00:00
2374ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3367WYLIE Chris274480Core Cycling TeamM243AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4358KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5366URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM237AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6369FOSENBURG Mark143238Paragon CyclingM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7357HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8370HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9353CARNES J. 309142Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10360HOLBROOK Jim247766Cyberdyne SystemsM348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11364TRAYNOR Chris113638Cyberdyne SystemsM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12361CLAPPER Gerry223515Cyberdyne SystemsM354AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13372REDIVO Dan107652Landis/TrekM351AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14351ROBINSON Brian30169UnattachedM447NM00:00:00@00:00:00
15359BARRETT Greg183203Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM361AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16362MARTIN Don419139UnattachedM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17355LEWIS Wayne379807Arizona Faster CyclingM461AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18373LEMKE Brian59550Landis/TrekM153AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF356FRANCIS Robert50829Velo Track Cycling TeamM151AZ
DNF368GITTINGS Derek72832Paragon CyclingM360AZ
DNF365MISEVCH Mike290204AggressM339AZ
DNS352FREED Lewis90606Athlete Octane RacingM351AZ
DNS354DOSS Ken9873Bicycle Haus RacingM359AZ
DNS363ANTOL Bryan1806GST RacingM245AZ

Men Cat. 5 9+ - 30 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1532MONNIG Taylor459553The Velo Ambassador TeamM323AZ00:00:00
2516ROODVOETS Dennis284862El Grupo Youth CyclingM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3528CHAVEZ Kellen432480Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM530AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4513MERTZ Zach 428240Team WindedM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5550BARRAZA Francisco1-DayUnattachedM550AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6509QUISMORIO Chris428119Paragon CyclingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7527BROCKHOFF Erik458291Tucson Endurance RacingM330AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8503CHMELIK Gregory405541AggressM442AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9520PENNY Nathan459498Core Cycling TeamM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10521FURLONG Ryan392159Bicycle Haus RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11529LULU Bilal457372University of ArizonaM419AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12517MARTINEZ Isaiah458384Athlete Octane RacingM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13508SANDERS Conrad434945University of ArizonaM521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14507LEHMAN Dustin393873Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15510MONTEFERRANTE Tony428380The Velo Ambassador TeamM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16534FROST Daniel459546Arizona State UniversityM428AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17547HAUSKNECHT Erik 457604Crazy Cat CycleryM521TX00:00:00@00:00:00
18535MANGILIT Benjamin458864Drop Bar ArmyM423AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19530BONK Alan459536Arizona State UniversityM420AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20539LANDRY Stan411107MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21525MARGALLO Emil458152Arizona State UniversityM523CA00:00:00@00:00:00
22511KNIGHT Tim268651Cyberdyne SystemsM538AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23501SCHOBEL Gary422681Christian Cycling TucsonM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24544MCCURDY Matt415134UnattachedM534AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25545NOVAK Rick277959UnattachedM553AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26548LOPEZ-CASTRILLO Ivan1-DayArizona State UniversityM524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27536CHEAH Mickey394304Arizona State UniversityM531AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28514MUESING John1-DayTeam WindedM518AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29541MATHEW Timothy458861Wounded Warrior ProjectM434AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30519HUIZENGA Ken366470Christian Cycling TucsonM449AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31543GIBBS Michael323440Trisports Cycling/Eclipse RacingM547AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF523THURMOND James459261UnattachedM426AZ
DNF537DANIELSEN Rick459574Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM427AZ
DNF502CESNEK Jan428260Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM434AZ
DNF526LOVETT Nic1-DayUnattachedM534AZ
DNF540MILLER Brandon458027Bicycle Haus RacingM430AZ
DNF505GOODMAN Cody459199UnattachedM530AZ
DNF518BUCHANAN Jeffrey425951UnattachedM528AZ
DNF512ALGER Thom433900Athlete Octane RacingM446AZ
DNF531HODNEFIELD Scott459000Arizona State UniversityM525AZ
DNF506LIVAUDAIS Howie412279Team WindedM540AZ
DNF504BROWN Terrell425439Team Santini USAM335AZ
DNS515HAGHIGHAT Armon395984 Strada Racing ClubM216AZ
DNS522MANTELL Ernest459516Arizona State UniversityM520AZ
DNS524STELLING Douglas385923UnattachedM564AZ
DNF533HESJEDAL Torin459568Team WindedM442AZ
DNF538KENNEDY Declan397569UnattachedM447AZ
DNF542BELL Andy459627UnattachedM541AZ
DNF546DELGADO Ed456344Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM442AZ
DNF549BARRAZA Fernando379076UnattachedM542AZ

Wn Pro/1/2/3 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
157RYDER Lindsey405608UnattachedW323AZ00:00:00
256LUCIE Kimberly394701Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
359PHILLIPS Christine264011Strada Racing ClubW348AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
458ASTON Sally386415The Velo Ambassador TeamW141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
551MUENCH Sarah392098Bicycle Haus RacingW333AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
653SICHLER Stefanie393246Bicycle Haus RacingW337AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
761LIGOURI Heidi360643Landis/TrekW240AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
860BARGER Charlayne195195Thrive Youth CyclingW248AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
954GANNIS Alexis376681The Velo Ambassador TeamW325AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1052BROWN Emily301117AZ Women RacingW326AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS55SCHMIDT Carlee419060AZ Women RacingW426AZ

Wn Cat. 4 9+ - 40 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
179CLEVENGER Erica418082Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaW221AZ00:00:00
274WINTON Raemy394437Pay'N'Take FlagstaffW324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
371ROBINSON Lynn458513UnattachedW544NM00:00:00@00:00:00
480LEONARD Erin395740Athlete Octane RacingW524AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
578POTVIN Nathalie395723AZ Women RacingW454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
676DAVIS Amanda420194AZ Women RacingW440AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
775HULES Noell422553Northern Arizona UniversityW523AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
873BOYER Olivia423009Landis/TrekW521AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
977ALBRECHT Alissa459515Sabino Cycles RacingW319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1081LAND LeeAnn354858Strada Racing ClubW459AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS72BROWN Brigette186320AZ Women RacingW546AZ

Men Pro/1/2 9+ - 70 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
127BEYER Chad155190Canyon Bicycles-ShimanoMPro29AZ00:00:00
218BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
323MCNULTY Brandon275694UnattachedMPro17AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
48STREIT Craig197252Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM138AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
55SHIFLER Marc 332926Athlete Octane RacingM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
67KRAMER James54748Cyberdyne SystemsM147AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
724DZIEDZIC Michael253798Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
81STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM118AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
912JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1016BRYFOGLE Trenton393911Sabino Cycles RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
119RIQUELME Victor282338Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1219DAVIS Nathaniel305495Sabino Cycles RacingM134AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1311FORBES Brian65615Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM143AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1417CARLSON David323534Sabino Cycles RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1515WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1633CHOROST Robert272430UnattachedM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
173WOODWARD Michael367040Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
1821SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
192STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2029HOLECKO Matthew148285Carlos O'Briens RacingM141AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2128POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2213HOLMSTUL Cody204196Tribe MultisportM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2326CLARK Casey322446Landis/TrekM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2432SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM221AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
256COLEX Marco289725Team WindedM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
264LANE Chaz335454Team WindedM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2725KWON Eddy 91005Landis/TrekM129AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2820COPLEA Tyler196300UnattachedM121AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
2930ELLIOT Lewis57576UnattachedM135AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3010COORG Vasanth215254Carlos O'Briens RacingM132AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3131SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3222RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNS14GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM248AZ

Men Cat. 4 9+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1436POLLEY David271015Landis/TrekM416AZ00:00:00
2431GUDINAS Garlen422241Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3402ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4420KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5412BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6424GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7430VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8427TRAYNOR Chris113638Cyberdyne SystemsM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9432ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM342AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10421PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11423BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12442RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13440MACK Gerrit308045Tribe MultisportM427AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14405ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15422JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16415SPARGO Josiah422524San Tan RacingM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17437 Unattached201500:00:00@00:00:00
18444CUAN Cheman422214Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM422AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19443KRAMER Levi353942Cyberdyne SystemsM317AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20409KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM454AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21410MARTENS Philip329520Bicycle Haus RacingM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22413DEMARCO Joseph380145Strada Racing ClubM417AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23434BOLINGER Michael393960The Velo Ambassador TeamM424AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24433JANKOVSKY Keith278383Bicycle Haus RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25428ANTONELLI Allen1-DayUnattachedM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26426STATT Joe253514Landis/TrekM447AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27429GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28416WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29418BATSON Joseph345376Strada Racing ClubM416AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30425ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31401GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32404POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33417BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34414BRONSTEYN Yakov422346Core Cycling TeamM445AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35438SMITH Allyn119446Team WindedM449MO00:00:00@00:00:00
36403WILSON Nick420166The Velo Ambassador TeamM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37407CHAMP Brian393605Landis/TrekM432AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38411HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39441KAUFMAN Alex422606Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
40408POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
41406SWEADOR Robert142460Two Wheel Jones RacingM448AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
42435FOLEY James364720MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM455AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF439GANNIS Alexis376681The Velo Ambassador TeamW325AZ

Men Cat. 2/3 9+ - 55 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1136SUOZZI Dominic337242Team WindedM218AZ00:00:00
2131MCNULTY Brandon275694UnattachedMPro17AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3132BROWN Jaycen333330UnattachedM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4111KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5126BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6118BRYFOGLE Adam394102Landis/TrekM122AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7105CHAPIN Jeff311570UnattachedM231AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8140ALDECOA Robert397050The Velo Ambassador TeamM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9122MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10124RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11138EBENROTH Joe246607Bicycle Haus RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12101ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13127HARDMAN Jason1-DayUnattachedM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
14120GROTHE Elliot287436Carefast p/b Les RoisM335CA00:00:00@00:00:00
15119CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16121SCHREIBER Constantin391278Strada Racing ClubM232AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17135CHOROST Robert272430UnattachedM223AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18143STONE Clayton330752SuperissimoM118AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19142BELL Samuel277470UnattachedM219AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20125MISEVCH Mike290204AggressM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21114KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22137ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23139HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM327AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24128MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25113ZDUNEK Dariusz376271Athlete Octane RacingM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26108STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM322AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27130URREIZTIETA Lirain305136El Grupo Youth CyclingM237AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28112COLEX Marco289725Team WindedM220AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29106WOODWARD Michael367040Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM224AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30104STELLING Zach285879Carlos O'Briens RacingM133AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31117CARLSON David323534Sabino Cycles RacingM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
32103BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33123RAKESTRAW David330862Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34129HOLMSTUL Cody204196Tribe MultisportM226AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35115JULIEN David220722Cyberdyne SystemsM246AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36110DONALDSON Steve248555Carlos O'Briens RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
37116BRYFOGLE Trenton393911Sabino Cycles RacingM225AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
38133SPELMAN Jake305505Bicycle Accident Attorneys Racing TeamM222AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
39109SHIFLER Marc 332926Athlete Octane RacingM233AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF107LANE Chaz335454Team WindedM219AZ
DNF141MORALES Myles342578Tribe MultisportM228AZ
DNS134SHONE Zack367364Athlete Octane RacingM221AZ

Masters Men Cat. 1/2/3/4 45+ - 35 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1217SPACE Lionel197647MORE Foundation Cycling TeamM361AZ00:00:00
2209WOODBURNE James236370Athlete Octane RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3203HAMBLEN David14781Carlos O'Briens RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4206GARCIA Steve125774Team WindedM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5216EBENROTH Joe246607Bicycle Haus RacingM247AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6201POARCH Kelly393429Tolero RacingM446AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7207TERRELL Doug47706GST RacingM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8211VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9213MANOS James192048San Tan RacingM349AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10204DONALDSON Steve248555Carlos O'Briens RacingM346AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11214DAVIS James60564Cyberdyne SystemsM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF202KEENE Paul1454101Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM454AZ
DNS205BATSON Michael61038Strada Racing ClubM347AZ
DNS208GENOVESE David176999Carlos O'Briens RacingM248AZ
DNS212CRAW David271720Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ
DNS215POOLE Chris120794Cyberdyne SystemsM247AZ

Men Cat. 3/4 9+ - 45 Minutes

RankBibNameLicenseClubCat.AgeStateTimeGap
1344RASMUSSEN Weston394387CZ RacingM324AZ00:00:00
2303ALVAREZ REYES Ruben368545Landis/TrekM319AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
3340BOUNDS Jeremy85352Carlos O'Briens RacingM239AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
4317KENT Kyle350110Strada Racing ClubM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
5314WRIGHT Buzz395731Christian Cycling TucsonM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
6322BRILHANTE Michael4845Team Santini USAM338AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
7327CHRISTENSEN Josh96858Carlos O'Briens RacingM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
8337NELSON Randy392773UnattachedM236AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
9304BOTT Braden323426Carlos O'Briens RacingM328AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
10331MELENDEZ Gilberto364702Tucson Endurance RacingM227AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
11343KAUFMAN Alex422606Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
12334VAN RENTERGHEM Kyle366683Stone House Group p/b Monster MediaM229AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
13310 Unattached201500:00:00@00:00:00
14308ZWART Wouter396776Landis/TrekM125AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
15320KUNDRAT Matt65505Kryki SportsM336AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
16323ROBOLD Ryan402494Tucson Endurance RacingM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
17318KENNEDY Dillon422855San Tan RacingM324AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
18326TRAYNOR Chris113638Cyberdyne SystemsM344AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
19330GUDINAS Deven393987Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
20319PLATON David366670Team Santini USAM436AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
21346JANKOVSKY Keith278383Bicycle Haus RacingM438AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
22321JONES Scott422930Drop Bar ArmyM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
23301GANDY Kyle392507Pay'N'Take FlagstaffM323AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
24332VAN DE SANDE Brett48436San Tan RacingM350AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
25313BENGTSON Brendan411386Athlete Octane RacingM217AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
26315BORCHERS Eric393293The Velo Ambassador TeamM332AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
27324TERRELL Doug47706GST RacingM347AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
28347SPARGO Josiah422524San Tan RacingM426AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
29311HAST Michael422305Christian Cycling TucsonM345AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
30302ROBOLD Evan393467Tolero RacingM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
31329GROTHE Elliot287436Carefast p/b Les RoisM335CA00:00:00@00:00:00
32328ANTONELLI Allen1-DayUnattachedM431AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
33338MISEVCH Mike290204AggressM339AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
34307POARCH Lonnie366347Tolero RacingM443AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
35309FLEMING Timothy204049Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM341AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
36335GUDINAS Garlen422241Fleming Wealth Strategies.ComM433AZ00:00:00@00:00:00
DNF305ROPPEL David201133Christian Cycling TucsonM431AZ
DNF312STEVENSON Paul407335The Velo Ambassador TeamM322AZ
DNS345HUEY Stephen365833The Velo Ambassador TeamM327AZ
DNF306CHAMP Brian393605Landis/TrekM432AZ
DNF325BANTA Stephen289487Landis/TrekM344AZ
DNF333RODRIGUEZ Nardo155571Carlos O'Briens RacingM340AZ
DNF336ZEGA Thomas98861Tucson Endurance RacingM342AZ
DNF339CRAW David271720Athlete Octane RacingM346AZ
DNF341HARDMAN Jason1-DayUnattachedM322AZ
DNF342DAVIS James60564Cyberdyne SystemsM345AZ

OUR SPONSORS

MORE INFO

CONTACT US

SWSportsReg.com
2414 W Lupine Ave.
Phoenix, Arizona 85029

SWSportsReg.com@gmail.com

+1-480-409-4753 (7 AM - 9 PM AZ Time)


A division of La Roue d'Or, LLC

SEARCH

© COPYRIGHT 2016 ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. | DESIGNED BY WEB-OP